Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 9


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1URAN Rigoberto4012BENOOT Tiesj9
2BARGUIL WARREN3513NIEVE Mikel8
3FROOME Christopher3014MEINTJES Louis7
4BARDET Romain2615LATOUR Pierre Roger6
5ARU Fabio2316VUILLERMOZ Alexis5
6FUGLSANG Jakob2017HENAO Sergio Luis4
7BENNETT George1818CARUSO Damiano3
8LANDA Mikel1619ROGLIC Primoz2
9D. MARTIN Daniel1420CONTADOR Alberto1
10QUINTANA Nairo12---
11YATES Simon10laatsteLUTSENKO Alexey20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1017
2 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel959
3 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen954
4 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn951
5 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen948
6 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse947
7 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel937
8 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde931
9 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel929
10 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp926
11 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen925
12 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen925
13 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen925
14 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld925
15 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen925
16 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel923
17 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel918
18 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo918
19 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel915
20 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal912
21 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld912
22 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse911
23 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten910
24 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel905
25 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen905
26 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven904
27 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen904
28 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen902
29 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe902
30 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello901
31 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel899
32 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen899
33 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel897
34 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer894
35 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer894
36 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel894
37 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden894
38 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen894
39 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen894
40 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen891
41 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer888
42 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen888
43 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen886
44 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen886
45 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba885
46 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn884
47 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde883
48 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem883
49 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel883
50 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello882
51 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel879
52 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello879
53 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen875
54 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer874
55 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen874
56 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen873
57 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem873
58 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde872
59 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen872
60 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn871
61 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde870
62 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen869
63 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen869
64 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek869
65 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth867
66 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen864
67 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel859
68 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth859
69 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde859
70 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen857
71 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar857
72 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde857
73 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam857
74 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel855
75 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen854
76 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel853
77 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen849
78 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn847
79 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen846
80 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde845
81 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen843
82 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek843
83 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn843
84 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer843
85 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten843
86 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer842
87 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden842
88 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde837
89 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde835
90 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse832
91 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse828
92 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem826
93 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello825
94 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten821
95 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen821
96 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten812
97 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe810
98 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo809
99 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen809
100 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde807
101 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel807
102 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel807
103 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen806
104 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen806
105 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk805
106 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel805
107 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde805
108 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen804
109 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde792
110 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen789
111 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen788
112 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen788
113 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel788
114 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse786
115 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello784
116 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray782
117 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen773
118 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem773
119 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar772
120 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen772
121 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen770
122 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse768
123 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse763
124 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst763
125 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel763
126 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo758
127 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel757
128 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda754
129 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello752
130 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht751
131 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe749
132 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel748
133 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel747
134 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen747
135 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel747
136 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen744
137 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen742
138 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen741
139 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda741
140 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel741
141 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem740
142 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel737
143 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen736
144 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem731
145 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem730
146 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen729
147 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen729
148 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem729
149 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel729
150 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello726
151 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen725
152 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten724
153 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello724
154 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel723
155 Wigo Wil GommansVenray723
156 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello723
157 XENA jan klumperharfsen723
158 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen720
159 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde720
160 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel719
161 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn719
162 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel717
163 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen716
164 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel716
165 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen715
166 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel715
167 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld713
168 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar712
169 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello711
170 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe708
171 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen707
172 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen707
173 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen707
174 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen706
175 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele706
176 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer702
177 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden702
178 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel700
179 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer699
180 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst698
181 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen697
182 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde697
183 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld696
184 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel695
185 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen693
186 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen693
187 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse691
188 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen689
189 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen689
190 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel689
191 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen688
192 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel687
193 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen686
194 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam686
195 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen685
196 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer685
197 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal685
198 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)684
199 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer683
200 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde683
201 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene682
202 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel682
203 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen682
204 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel679
205 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren679
206 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel679
207 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde678
208 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld678
209 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel678
210 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse677
211 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer677
212 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen677
213 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse675
214 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen674
215 Bouke Leuf Gorssel673
216 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen673
217 Wie frank van holtenGorssel673
218 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer672
219 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel672
220 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren671
221 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen671
222 Polletje FC roy polTwello671
223 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen670
224 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde666
225 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen666
226 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem666
227 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse666
228 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde666
229 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen665
230 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer664
231 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen663
232 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer662
233 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer662
234 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst661
235 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel658
236 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal657
237 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello656
238 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo655
239 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen653
240 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam652
241 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen652
242 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn652
243 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen649
244 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld649
245 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen648
246 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld648
247 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek648
248 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo648
249 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld648
250 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen647
251 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen646
252 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen646
253 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen646
254 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel646
255 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen644
256 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba644
257 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel644
258 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld644
259 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen644
260 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel644
261 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen643
262 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello643
263 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen642
264 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen642
265 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel641
266 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen640
267 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn640
268 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo640
269 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel639
270 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel638
271 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen638
272 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn637
273 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen637
274 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel637
275 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp636
276 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo636
277 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen634
278 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel633
279 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe632
280 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel632
281 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen631
282 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek630
283 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel630
284 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld630
285 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen629
286 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel628
287 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer628
288 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen628
289 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen627
290 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo627
291 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo627
292 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse627
293 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth627
294 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel627
295 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen626
296 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer626
297 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen626
298 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen625
299 Achterop John BergerWilp624
300 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello623
301 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen623
302 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden621
303 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren621
304 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen620
305 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen618
306 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst617
307 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel617
308 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel616
309 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel616
310 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn615
311 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel614
312 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk614
313 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam612
314 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel612
315 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen612
316 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten612
317 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel610
318 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel610
319 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen609
320 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen609
321 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde609
322 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen608
323 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren607
324 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen607
325 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello607
326 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel606
327 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer605
328 Bergop John BergerWilp604
329 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn603
330 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend602
331 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen601
332 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen600
333 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde600
334 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel600
335 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel599
336 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen599
337 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen598
338 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen597
339 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen597
340 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden597
341 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel597
342 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse597
343 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen596
344 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel595
345 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel595
346 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse594
347 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel594
348 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel594
349 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld593
350 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden593
351 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen592
352 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer592
353 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde592
354 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer591
355 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel589
356 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo589
357 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello586
358 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten585
359 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen585
360 Bergaf John BergerWilp585
361 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel584
362 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde583
363 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn583
364 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 583
365 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede583
366 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 582
367 Pinkel henk van laarTwello582
368 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp581
369 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer580
370 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello579
371 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen578
372 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen578
373 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen577
374 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek577
375 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer577
376 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord577
377 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde577
378 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten577
379 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo576
380 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel575
381 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen575
382 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel575
383 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel574
384 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen573
385 8B Johan van OmmenEpse571
386 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen570
387 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel569
388 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp569
389 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer569
390 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer568
391 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel567
392 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel567
393 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren566
394 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo565
395 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten562
396 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer562
397 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel562
398 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen561
399 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen559
400 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel558
401 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer558
402 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer557
403 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel556
404 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel555
405 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen555
406 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen552
407 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen551
408 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen551
409 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam551
410 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen551
411 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe550
412 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe550
413 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen550
414 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello548
415 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel547
416 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen547
417 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen547
418 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen547
419 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem546
420 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel546
421 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde546
422 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth545
423 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen545
424 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld545
425 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp545
426 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen544
427 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen544
428 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer544
429 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren540
430 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel537
431 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven536
432 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen536
433 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel536
434 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen536
435 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse535
436 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth535
437 Klimpie G VijgeEpe535
438 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen534
439 Pletov Arno PletteEpse533
440 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn533
441 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen532
442 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten531
443 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen530
444 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel530
445 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen530
446 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen529
447 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen529
448 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen527
449 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven527
450 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel527
451 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen527
452 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen526
453 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn524
454 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde523
455 BMGZ michael vooistwello523
456 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen523
457 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde522
458 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen522
459 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde520
460 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen520
461 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe519
462 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer518
463 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel517
464 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen515
465 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen515
466 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde515
467 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel514
468 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen511
469 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel510
470 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn509
471 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen508
472 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen506
473 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer504
474 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel504
475 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen502
476 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen502
477 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel500
478 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen499
479 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn499
480 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen498
481 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel497
482 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen495
483 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde495
484 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart492
485 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen492
486 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst492
487 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel492
488 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde492
489 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp492
490 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen491
491 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen491
492 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel490
493 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen489
494 Hampita H. VijgeEpe489
495 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel488
496 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp488
497 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse488
498 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen487
499 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel486
500 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn485
501 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk484
502 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel484
503 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar484
504 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar483
505 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello482
506 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen481
507 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse480
508 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel479
509 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen479
510 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde478
511 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten477
512 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen476
513 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte476
514 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem475
515 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde474
516 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel472
517 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde471
518 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel470
519 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel470
520 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn469
521 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen468
522 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen467
523 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde466
524 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen465
525 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel464
526 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde463
527 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel462
528 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel462
529 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst461
530 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel460
531 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen459
532 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel458
533 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer457
534 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde457
535 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten457
536 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst456
537 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer456
538 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel454
539 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen453
540 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe453
541 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen452
542 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen452
543 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek451
544 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde451
545 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren451
546 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen451
547 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer450
548 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel450
549 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel449
550 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen448
551 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen447
552 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen447
553 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel447
554 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar445
555 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen445
556 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 444
557 Petje Op gerard roodEefde443
558 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen443
559 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello441
560 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek441
561 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde441
562 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel440
563 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen440
564 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede439
565 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen439
566 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld439
567 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde439
568 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel436
569 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel436
570 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen430
571 Petje Af gerard roodEefde429
572 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen428
573 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel426
574 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde425
575 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen425
576 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel424
577 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 424
578 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld423
579 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek423
580 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar423
581 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel422
582 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen421
583 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel419
584 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen418
585 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse418
586 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen418
587 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen416
588 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel416
589 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk414
590 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel414
591 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen410
592 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn409
593 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk408
594 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem405
595 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe405
596 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde405
597 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen403
598 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel403
599 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele402
600 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel393
601 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele392
602 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel387
603 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen386
604 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel385
605 De Beun C v TriestEpe385
606 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde383
607 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello381
608 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen380
609 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen379
610 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen377
611 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld376
612 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen376
613 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen372
614 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde370
615 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen370
616 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel370
617 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten368
618 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 367
619 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde365
620 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 364
621 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen364
622 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe362
623 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen361
624 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel360
625 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen356
626 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel353
627 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen352
628 Daan C v TriestEpe352
629 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek351
630 Corleonne C v TriestEpe350
631 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel348
632 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse347
633 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel347
634 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn345
635 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel345
636 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen342
637 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen342
638 Sannie c v TriestEpe342
639 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren337
640 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem333
641 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer328
642 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde327
643 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde326
644 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde325
645 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart324
646 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe323
647 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel322
648 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde321
649 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel321
650 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel319
651 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel314
652 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen311
653 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel309
654 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth309
655 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld306
656 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel302
657 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen299
658 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn298
659 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel295
660 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel293
661 topteamub b. michoriuseefde291
662 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten290
663 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel290
664 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen289
665 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld285
666 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel285
667 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen282
668 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 281
669 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet273
670 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel272
671 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen271
672 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde267
673 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel267
674 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel266
675 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel264
676 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel263
677 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde263
678 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel258
679 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen257
680 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen256
681 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer255
682 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth249
683 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen248
684 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen243
685 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem240
686 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld238
687 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld231
688 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen230
689 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen223
690 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel221
691 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde216
692 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel215
693 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen214
694 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen211
695 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 207
696 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde206
697 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem194
698 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn191
699 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen191
700 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde190
701 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem189
702 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel183
703 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel180
704 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe174
705 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 167
706 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde156
707 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen155
708 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel153
709 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe151
710 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel150
711 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel146
712 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel145
713 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten143
714 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel140
715 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg138
716 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen129
717 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen129
718 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen126
719 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde116
720 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen114
721 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde114
722 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem110
723 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel106
724 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel103
725 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde101
726 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen100
727 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem96
728 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde94
729 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel91
730 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde85
731 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel84
732 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen82
733 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel77
734 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel76
735 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen76
736 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst74
737 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen70
738 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel68
739 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen55
740 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel51
741 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld51
742 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen48
743 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen47
744 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse47
745 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn43
746 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten38
747 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten34
748 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde30
749 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde29
750 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse28
751 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen28
752 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem25
753 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld24
754 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe22
755 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen17
756 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn16
757 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde16
758 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen15
759 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse15
760 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen14
761 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer13
762 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel13
763 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1
764 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden0
765 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-1
766 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-1
767 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-2
768 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-3
769 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-3
770 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-3
771 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-5
772 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-6
773 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-7
774 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-7
775 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-9
776 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-9
777 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-9
778 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-9
779 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-9
780 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-9
781 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-9
782 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-9
783 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-9
784 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-10
785 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-11
786 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-11
787 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-11
788 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-11
789 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-12
790 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-13
791 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel-13
792 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-14
793 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-14
794 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-17
795 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello-17
796 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-18
797 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-20
798 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-21
799 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-21
800 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-24
801 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-25
802 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-25
803 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-26
804 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-27
805 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-30
806 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-32
807 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-34
808 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-35
809 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-35
810 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-35
811 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-36
812 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-36
813 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-37
814 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-37
815 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-37
816 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-39
817 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-39
818 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-39
819 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-39
820 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-41
821 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-41
822 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-42
823 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-45
824 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-46
825 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-48
826 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-49
827 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-49
828 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-50
829 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-51
830 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-51
831 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-51
832 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-51
833 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-51
834 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-51
835 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-51
836 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-51
837 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-51
838 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-51
839 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-51
840 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-52
841 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-53
842 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-54
843 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-55
844 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-55
845 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-63
846 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-66
847 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-68
848 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen-70
849 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-74
850 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-76
851 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-79
852 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-83
853 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-93
854 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-105
855 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-106
856 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-140
857 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-190