Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012ZABEL Rick9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513CALMEJANE Lilian8
3MATTHEWS Michael3014NAESEN Oliver7
4KRISTOFF Alexander2615PASQUALON Andrea6
5DEGENKOLB John2316BAUER Jack5
6GROENEWEGEN Dylan2017JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt4
7SELIG Rüdiger1818COLBRELLI Sonny3
8BOUHANNI Nacer1619BOLE Grega2
9GREIPEL Andre1420VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter1
10MC LAY DANIEL12---
11DEMARE Arnaud10laatsteVERMOTE Julien20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1057
2 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel999
3 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen994
4 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn991
5 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen988
6 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse987
7 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel977
8 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden974
9 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde971
10 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen971
11 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel969
12 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen966
13 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp966
14 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen965
15 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen965
16 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen965
17 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld965
18 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen965
19 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel963
20 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel959
21 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel958
22 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo958
23 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel955
24 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer954
25 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem953
26 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal952
27 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld952
28 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse951
29 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten950
30 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen949
31 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen949
32 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth947
33 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel945
34 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen945
35 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven944
36 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen944
37 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen944
38 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen942
39 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe942
40 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello941
41 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel939
42 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen939
43 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel939
44 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel937
45 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer934
46 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer934
47 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel934
48 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen934
49 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen934
50 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen929
51 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer928
52 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen928
53 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen926
54 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen926
55 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba925
56 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn924
57 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde923
58 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem923
59 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel923
60 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello922
61 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden922
62 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello919
63 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde917
64 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen915
65 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen914
66 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen913
67 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde912
68 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen912
69 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn911
70 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde910
71 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek909
72 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse908
73 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten901
74 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen901
75 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth899
76 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde899
77 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen897
78 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar897
79 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde897
80 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam897
81 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel895
82 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen894
83 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel893
84 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe890
85 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo889
86 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen889
87 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde887
88 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn887
89 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen886
90 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen886
91 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk885
92 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde885
93 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen883
94 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek883
95 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn883
96 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer883
97 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten883
98 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel883
99 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer882
100 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde875
101 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde872
102 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse872
103 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem866
104 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello865
105 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello864
106 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray862
107 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem860
108 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen853
109 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem853
110 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten852
111 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar852
112 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen852
113 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem851
114 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen850
115 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse848
116 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel847
117 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel847
118 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel845
119 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde845
120 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen844
121 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse843
122 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst843
123 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo838
124 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel837
125 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda834
126 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld833
127 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello832
128 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht831
129 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen829
130 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen828
131 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen828
132 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel828
133 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel828
134 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel827
135 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen827
136 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel827
137 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse826
138 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen822
139 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen821
140 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda821
141 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel821
142 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel817
143 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen816
144 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem810
145 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen809
146 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen809
147 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem809
148 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel809
149 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello806
150 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen805
151 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten804
152 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello804
153 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel803
154 Wigo Wil GommansVenray803
155 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer803
156 XENA jan klumperharfsen803
157 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene802
158 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel802
159 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde800
160 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel799
161 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn799
162 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel797
163 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen796
164 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel796
165 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen795
166 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse795
167 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel795
168 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar792
169 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello791
170 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe789
171 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe788
172 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen787
173 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen787
174 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen787
175 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen786
176 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele786
177 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen784
178 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer782
179 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden782
180 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel780
181 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer779
182 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst778
183 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen777
184 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde777
185 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld776
186 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel775
187 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen773
188 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen773
189 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse771
190 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen769
191 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen769
192 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel769
193 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen768
194 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen768
195 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel767
196 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen766
197 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam766
198 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen765
199 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer765
200 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal765
201 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)764
202 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello763
203 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde763
204 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen762
205 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen760
206 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel759
207 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren759
208 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde758
209 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld758
210 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn757
211 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse757
212 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer757
213 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen754
214 Bouke Leuf Gorssel753
215 Wie frank van holtenGorssel753
216 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel752
217 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer752
218 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren751
219 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen751
220 Polletje FC roy polTwello751
221 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen750
222 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel748
223 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse747
224 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth747
225 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde746
226 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen746
227 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem746
228 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse746
229 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde746
230 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen745
231 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer744
232 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen743
233 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst741
234 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel738
235 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal737
236 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello736
237 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel736
238 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo735
239 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel734
240 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam732
241 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen732
242 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn732
243 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel730
244 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen729
245 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld729
246 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld728
247 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek728
248 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo728
249 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld728
250 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen727
251 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen726
252 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen726
253 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen726
254 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel726
255 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen724
256 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba724
257 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel724
258 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld724
259 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel724
260 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen723
261 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello723
262 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen722
263 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel721
264 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen720
265 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn720
266 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo720
267 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel720
268 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel719
269 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel719
270 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel718
271 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen718
272 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel718
273 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen717
274 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen717
275 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel717
276 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden717
277 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse717
278 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen717
279 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp716
280 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo716
281 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen714
282 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen713
283 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel713
284 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden713
285 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe712
286 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen711
287 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek710
288 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel710
289 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld710
290 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen709
291 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer708
292 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen708
293 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen707
294 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo707
295 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo707
296 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen706
297 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer706
298 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen706
299 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen705
300 Achterop John BergerWilp704
301 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello703
302 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde703
303 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen703
304 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer702
305 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer702
306 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden701
307 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren701
308 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen700
309 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst697
310 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek697
311 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel697
312 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel696
313 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn695
314 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk694
315 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam692
316 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel692
317 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen692
318 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten692
319 8B Johan van OmmenEpse691
320 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel690
321 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen690
322 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen689
323 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen689
324 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen688
325 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren687
326 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen687
327 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello687
328 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel686
329 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer685
330 Bergop John BergerWilp684
331 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen684
332 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn683
333 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend682
334 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen682
335 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen681
336 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen681
337 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen680
338 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde680
339 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel679
340 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen679
341 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen678
342 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen677
343 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel677
344 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen676
345 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel675
346 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel675
347 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse674
348 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel674
349 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel674
350 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld673
351 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen672
352 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel672
353 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer672
354 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen672
355 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde672
356 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer671
357 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen671
358 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen670
359 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel669
360 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel667
361 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen667
362 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel667
363 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello666
364 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde666
365 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten665
366 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen665
367 Bergaf John BergerWilp665
368 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen665
369 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen664
370 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen664
371 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn663
372 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 663
373 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 662
374 Pinkel henk van laarTwello662
375 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp661
376 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello659
377 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen659
378 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen658
379 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen658
380 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen658
381 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen657
382 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer657
383 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde657
384 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten657
385 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen656
386 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo656
387 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel655
388 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen655
389 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse655
390 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel655
391 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel654
392 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen653
393 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen653
394 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen652
395 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen649
396 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel649
397 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde649
398 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp649
399 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer648
400 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel647
401 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel647
402 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren646
403 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo645
404 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde643
405 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten642
406 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer642
407 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel642
408 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen639
409 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel638
410 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel636
411 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel635
412 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen635
413 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel634
414 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen631
415 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam631
416 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen631
417 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe630
418 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe630
419 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo629
420 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello628
421 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen627
422 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem626
423 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel626
424 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth625
425 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld625
426 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp625
427 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel624
428 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede623
429 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren620
430 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer620
431 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel617
432 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord617
433 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel617
434 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel616
435 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen614
436 Pletov Arno PletteEpse613
437 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn613
438 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart612
439 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen612
440 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst612
441 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten611
442 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen610
443 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen609
444 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer609
445 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen607
446 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel607
447 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen607
448 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen606
449 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn605
450 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn604
451 BMGZ michael vooistwello603
452 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen603
453 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde602
454 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen602
455 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde600
456 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse600
457 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen600
458 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer598
459 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer598
460 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer597
461 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel597
462 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen595
463 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen595
464 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde595
465 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn589
466 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen588
467 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen587
468 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer584
469 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel584
470 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel584
471 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer584
472 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel582
473 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen582
474 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen582
475 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn579
476 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen578
477 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven576
478 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen576
479 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen575
480 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth575
481 Klimpie G VijgeEpe575
482 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen573
483 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel572
484 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp572
485 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen571
486 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen571
487 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel570
488 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer570
489 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen570
490 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen569
491 Hampita H. VijgeEpe569
492 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel568
493 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp568
494 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven567
495 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen567
496 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen567
497 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar565
498 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk564
499 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello562
500 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen561
501 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek561
502 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel559
503 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede559
504 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe559
505 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen559
506 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde558
507 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten557
508 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen556
509 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem555
510 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel552
511 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen551
512 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel550
513 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel550
514 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen550
515 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn549
516 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen548
517 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen548
518 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen546
519 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde545
520 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen545
521 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld543
522 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst541
523 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel540
524 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel540
525 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen539
526 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel539
527 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen538
528 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten537
529 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst536
530 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen536
531 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde535
532 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel534
533 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde532
534 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen532
535 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek531
536 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel530
537 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse528
538 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen527
539 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel527
540 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel526
541 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem525
542 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 524
543 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel524
544 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar524
545 Petje Op gerard roodEefde523
546 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen523
547 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar523
548 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele522
549 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello521
550 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel520
551 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen519
552 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte516
553 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde514
554 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde511
555 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel510
556 Petje Af gerard roodEefde509
557 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen507
558 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel506
559 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde506
560 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 504
561 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde503
562 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde503
563 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek503
564 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar503
565 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen502
566 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel502
567 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen501
568 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse498
569 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel498
570 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen498
571 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer497
572 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde497
573 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren497
574 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer496
575 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk494
576 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe493
577 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen492
578 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde491
579 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren491
580 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen491
581 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel490
582 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn489
583 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel489
584 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen488
585 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten488
586 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk488
587 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde486
588 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde485
589 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde485
590 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen485
591 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen483
592 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel483
593 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel482
594 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde481
595 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen480
596 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel480
597 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld479
598 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde479
599 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel476
600 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel473
601 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele472
602 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel467
603 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse467
604 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen466
605 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen465
606 De Beun C v TriestEpe465
607 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel464
608 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel462
609 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen462
610 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen459
611 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen457
612 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel456
613 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel454
614 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen450
615 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde450
616 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen450
617 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 447
618 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe445
619 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 444
620 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen444
621 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel436
622 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek431
623 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel429
624 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel428
625 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel427
626 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel425
627 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn425
628 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel423
629 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel422
630 Sannie c v TriestEpe422
631 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello421
632 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen420
633 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld416
634 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen416
635 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel415
636 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen412
637 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen409
638 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde407
639 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde405
640 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe403
641 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe402
642 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde401
643 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen401
644 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel401
645 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen396
646 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel394
647 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel393
648 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet393
649 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen392
650 Daan C v TriestEpe392
651 Corleonne C v TriestEpe390
652 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth389
653 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel386
654 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld386
655 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel385
656 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen379
657 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel373
658 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem373
659 topteamub b. michoriuseefde371
660 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten370
661 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel370
662 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel370
663 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer368
664 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart364
665 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 361
666 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel359
667 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel352
668 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen351
669 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde347
670 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel347
671 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde343
672 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel341
673 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel338
674 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn338
675 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen337
676 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer335
677 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth329
678 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen328
679 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde326
680 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld325
681 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel325
682 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen323
683 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen322
684 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem320
685 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld318
686 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld311
687 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen311
688 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel304
689 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen303
690 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel300
691 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen296
692 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde296
693 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe294
694 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen289
695 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen275
696 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen270
697 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem269
698 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel263
699 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten263
700 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel260
701 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel255
702 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen254
703 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen251
704 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen249
705 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 247
706 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 247
707 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde234
708 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel233
709 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn231
710 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe231
711 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen231
712 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde230
713 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel230
714 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde205
715 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen194
716 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem194
717 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem190
718 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel186
719 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel186
720 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel185
721 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen180
722 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg178
723 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem176
724 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen168
725 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen167
726 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse167
727 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen166
728 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel157
729 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel156
730 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde156
731 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst154
732 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen150
733 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen137
734 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde134
735 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel131
736 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn123
737 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen122
738 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen116
739 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde116
740 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem105
741 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel103
742 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe102
743 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde101
744 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn96
745 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse95
746 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen95
747 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld91
748 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse85
749 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen85
750 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel84
751 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel84
752 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo81
753 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden80
754 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem79
755 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen79
756 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen78
757 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten78
758 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel77
759 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel75
760 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten74
761 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde74
762 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen73
763 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen71
764 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde71
765 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen71
766 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn70
767 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde70
768 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde69
769 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem69
770 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen69
771 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse68
772 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel68
773 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen68
774 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn67
775 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel66
776 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen66
777 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld64
778 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel60
779 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello59
780 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel59
781 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde57
782 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen56
783 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde56
784 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel55
785 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen55
786 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem55
787 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba54
788 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel54
789 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen54
790 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer53
791 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel53
792 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel51
793 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen50
794 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel48
795 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello46
796 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen45
797 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen44
798 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde44
799 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen43
800 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello43
801 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel43
802 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe41
803 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten41
804 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo41
805 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel41
806 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel39
807 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel38
808 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel37
809 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen37
810 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel34
811 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen33
812 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen32
813 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel31
814 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen31
815 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer31
816 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel31
817 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello31
818 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen31
819 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel31
820 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen31
821 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen30
822 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven29
823 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel29
824 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello29
825 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel29
826 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer29
827 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen29
828 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello29
829 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse29
830 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe29
831 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen29
832 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen29
833 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek29
834 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen29
835 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel28
836 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel28
837 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen27
838 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn27
839 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel27
840 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth26
841 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth25
842 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen25
843 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde23
844 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello23
845 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel22
846 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel13
847 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen12
848 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem6
849 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1
850 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-1
851 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-5
852 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-20
853 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-25
854 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-26
855 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-30
856 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-30
857 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-43