Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 5


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ARU Fabio4012MAJKA Rafal9
2D. MARTIN Daniel3513ROCHE Nicolas8
3FROOME Christopher3014BENNETT George7
4PORTE Richie2615LANDA Mikel6
5BARDET Romain2316FUGLSANG Jakob5
6YATES Simon2017LATOUR Pierre Roger4
7URAN Rigoberto1818PAUWELS Serge3
8CONTADOR Alberto1619G. MARTIN Guillaume2
9QUINTANA Nairo1420CARUSO Damiano1
10THOMAS Geraint12---
11MEINTJES Louis10laatsteGUARNIERI Jacopo20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem540
2 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen521
3 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel516
4 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen511
5 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse510
6 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel507
7 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel506
8 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn506
9 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth504
10 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden502
11 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo501
12 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen499
13 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde499
14 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen499
15 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem499
16 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen497
17 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen493
18 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel493
19 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp493
20 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel493
21 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen492
22 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen492
23 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen492
24 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld492
25 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen492
26 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen489
27 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel489
28 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem489
29 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld487
30 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel486
31 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe485
32 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer484
33 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen484
34 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda483
35 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth482
36 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel481
37 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer480
38 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten480
39 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal479
40 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello479
41 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld479
42 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn478
43 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen477
44 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen477
45 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel477
46 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel476
47 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel476
48 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen475
49 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel475
50 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello474
51 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel474
52 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven472
53 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen472
54 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen471
55 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek471
56 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen471
57 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen471
58 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer470
59 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer470
60 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel470
61 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen470
62 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen470
63 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel470
64 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse470
65 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda469
66 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen469
67 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen469
68 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel469
69 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen469
70 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam468
71 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde467
72 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem467
73 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel467
74 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde466
75 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem466
76 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel466
77 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen466
78 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel465
79 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello465
80 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar465
81 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden465
82 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello463
83 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe461
84 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse461
85 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn461
86 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde460
87 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen460
88 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde459
89 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen459
90 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel459
91 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde458
92 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem458
93 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen457
94 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen457
95 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen457
96 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen456
97 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen456
98 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello455
99 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello455
100 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo454
101 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde454
102 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn454
103 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer454
104 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen453
105 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel453
106 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba452
107 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten452
108 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde452
109 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse451
110 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse451
111 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen451
112 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel451
113 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn451
114 XENA jan klumperharfsen451
115 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen450
116 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem449
117 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel448
118 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel448
119 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren447
120 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel447
121 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld446
122 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer446
123 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde446
124 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel445
125 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen444
126 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht444
127 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen444
128 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen443
129 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello442
130 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel442
131 Polletje FC roy polTwello442
132 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde442
133 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse442
134 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel441
135 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen441
136 Wie frank van holtenGorssel441
137 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen440
138 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar440
139 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde440
140 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde440
141 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde439
142 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld439
143 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen438
144 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel438
145 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten437
146 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe437
147 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe436
148 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen436
149 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray436
150 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen435
151 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel435
152 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem435
153 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden435
154 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth435
155 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen434
156 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen434
157 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde434
158 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse433
159 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar433
160 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo432
161 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst432
162 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen431
163 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde430
164 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen429
165 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde429
166 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo428
167 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk428
168 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel428
169 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello427
170 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer427
171 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal427
172 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen426
173 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek426
174 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn426
175 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen426
176 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal426
177 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer426
178 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen426
179 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten426
180 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten426
181 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer425
182 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen425
183 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo425
184 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel425
185 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld425
186 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen425
187 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen424
188 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden424
189 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse423
190 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn423
191 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem423
192 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst422
193 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen422
194 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen422
195 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen422
196 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel422
197 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam421
198 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel421
199 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld420
200 Wigo Wil GommansVenray420
201 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen420
202 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel419
203 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam419
204 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene419
205 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam419
206 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen419
207 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen418
208 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen418
209 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen418
210 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen417
211 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen417
212 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel417
213 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp417
214 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel417
215 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo416
216 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen416
217 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen416
218 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel416
219 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer416
220 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld416
221 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn416
222 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen415
223 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen415
224 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)415
225 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen414
226 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen414
227 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen414
228 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn414
229 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen414
230 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel414
231 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel414
232 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel414
233 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen414
234 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel414
235 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen413
236 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel413
237 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde413
238 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo412
239 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend412
240 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel412
241 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel411
242 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn411
243 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello411
244 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen411
245 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse411
246 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel410
247 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde409
248 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen409
249 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse409
250 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello408
251 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen408
252 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo408
253 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo408
254 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer408
255 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen407
256 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen407
257 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer407
258 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello406
259 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn406
260 Pinkel henk van laarTwello406
261 Bouke Leuf Gorssel404
262 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld404
263 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel404
264 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen404
265 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel404
266 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren403
267 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen403
268 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen403
269 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen402
270 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer402
271 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele402
272 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen401
273 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 401
274 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel401
275 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek401
276 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst401
277 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen401
278 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen401
279 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen400
280 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel400
281 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde400
282 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde398
283 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer398
284 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer398
285 Bergaf John BergerWilp397
286 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk397
287 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen397
288 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen396
289 Achterop John BergerWilp395
290 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen395
291 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen395
292 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen395
293 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello394
294 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel394
295 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek394
296 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen394
297 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde393
298 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen393
299 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen393
300 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem393
301 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel393
302 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel393
303 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer393
304 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel393
305 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen393
306 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen392
307 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden392
308 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren392
309 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten392
310 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello392
311 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse392
312 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen392
313 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp391
314 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer391
315 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello390
316 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel389
317 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo389
318 Bergop John BergerWilp388
319 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen388
320 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten387
321 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn386
322 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse386
323 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn385
324 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse385
325 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst384
326 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel384
327 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde383
328 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen383
329 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten383
330 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld383
331 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek383
332 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello382
333 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen382
334 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen382
335 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello382
336 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel382
337 8B Johan van OmmenEpse381
338 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen381
339 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel381
340 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden380
341 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen379
342 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp379
343 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren378
344 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen378
345 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel378
346 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen378
347 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel377
348 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel377
349 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer377
350 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen376
351 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel376
352 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel376
353 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen375
354 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen375
355 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen375
356 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen374
357 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam374
358 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen372
359 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten372
360 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer372
361 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen371
362 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba371
363 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde371
364 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen370
365 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen370
366 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde369
367 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe368
368 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel367
369 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel367
370 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse366
371 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe366
372 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel365
373 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen364
374 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen364
375 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel364
376 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen363
377 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer363
378 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen363
379 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld363
380 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel363
381 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel362
382 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel362
383 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello362
384 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen362
385 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen361
386 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe360
387 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel360
388 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde360
389 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen360
390 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel358
391 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen358
392 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 358
393 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen358
394 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen358
395 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel357
396 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth357
397 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel357
398 Pletov Arno PletteEpse356
399 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp356
400 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer356
401 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen355
402 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn355
403 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen354
404 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart354
405 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen354
406 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst354
407 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen352
408 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn352
409 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel352
410 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren350
411 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen349
412 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer348
413 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen348
414 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel347
415 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel346
416 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen346
417 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen345
418 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel345
419 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel345
420 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen344
421 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn343
422 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde343
423 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen343
424 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld342
425 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen342
426 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen341
427 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen341
428 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen340
429 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel340
430 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse340
431 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel340
432 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde340
433 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel339
434 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten339
435 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen339
436 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel339
437 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp339
438 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel338
439 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel338
440 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen337
441 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde337
442 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren337
443 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel337
444 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer337
445 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen337
446 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen336
447 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel336
448 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel335
449 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek335
450 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel335
451 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen334
452 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen334
453 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo334
454 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen334
455 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen333
456 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel332
457 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen332
458 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel330
459 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer330
460 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel330
461 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn329
462 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer329
463 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde329
464 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn328
465 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede327
466 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen326
467 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer326
468 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer325
469 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen324
470 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel322
471 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel322
472 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel322
473 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen322
474 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen322
475 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen322
476 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen322
477 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel322
478 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen321
479 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen321
480 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst320
481 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse320
482 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst318
483 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen318
484 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem318
485 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen318
486 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo317
487 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth316
488 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel316
489 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar316
490 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede315
491 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte315
492 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar315
493 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen313
494 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello313
495 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen312
496 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen312
497 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 312
498 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten311
499 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen311
500 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen310
501 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel309
502 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen308
503 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer308
504 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen308
505 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen308
506 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde307
507 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen307
508 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen306
509 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem306
510 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer306
511 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele305
512 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen305
513 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar305
514 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel303
515 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem303
516 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse303
517 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel303
518 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen302
519 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer302
520 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen300
521 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk300
522 BMGZ michael vooistwello299
523 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen299
524 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen299
525 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde299
526 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel298
527 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld297
528 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer297
529 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen296
530 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel295
531 Petje Op gerard roodEefde294
532 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 294
533 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp293
534 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello292
535 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen292
536 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren292
537 Petje Af gerard roodEefde291
538 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel290
539 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek290
540 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord290
541 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen290
542 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen290
543 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen289
544 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen288
545 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen288
546 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde286
547 Klimpie G VijgeEpe285
548 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde285
549 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen284
550 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel283
551 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen283
552 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel281
553 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel279
554 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten279
555 Hampita H. VijgeEpe279
556 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel278
557 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen278
558 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde278
559 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel278
560 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren278
561 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel278
562 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten277
563 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven276
564 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen276
565 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk275
566 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel273
567 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde273
568 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde272
569 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer272
570 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen272
571 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek271
572 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde271
573 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen270
574 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk270
575 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen269
576 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn268
577 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven267
578 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen267
579 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel266
580 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel265
581 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen263
582 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel263
583 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld263
584 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel263
585 De Beun C v TriestEpe261
586 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel260
587 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe260
588 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse258
589 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel258
590 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel257
591 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde257
592 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet256
593 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar255
594 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel254
595 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel252
596 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel252
597 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen252
598 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel251
599 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde249
600 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel248
601 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello248
602 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse247
603 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen246
604 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 242
605 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel242
606 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel242
607 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen242
608 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen242
609 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen241
610 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen240
611 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen239
612 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen239
613 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel238
614 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen238
615 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer237
616 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel237
617 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 237
618 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel236
619 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen234
620 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe233
621 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde233
622 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe230
623 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel230
624 Corleonne C v TriestEpe230
625 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel229
626 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde228
627 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem228
628 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde227
629 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde226
630 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe225
631 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde225
632 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel224
633 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele224
634 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen223
635 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel223
636 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel222
637 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld221
638 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe220
639 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde220
640 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek219
641 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen219
642 Sannie c v TriestEpe218
643 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel215
644 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen214
645 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel213
646 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde209
647 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn209
648 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel209
649 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen207
650 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen206
651 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld205
652 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen205
653 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer204
654 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen203
655 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde202
656 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde197
657 Daan C v TriestEpe197
658 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 197
659 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde195
660 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 194
661 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel193
662 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel193
663 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart191
664 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten191
665 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel191
666 topteamub b. michoriuseefde190
667 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel190
668 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde188
669 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld186
670 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde185
671 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld182
672 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel182
673 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde181
674 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen180
675 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel178
676 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde178
677 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn178
678 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel177
679 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen174
680 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel172
681 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen171
682 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde171
683 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth170
684 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel168
685 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen164
686 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer164
687 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel156
688 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen155
689 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen154
690 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel154
691 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth152
692 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld152
693 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen148
694 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel146
695 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen145
696 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem144
697 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe139
698 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel137
699 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem136
700 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe135
701 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen135
702 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem135
703 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen134
704 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel134
705 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn133
706 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel132
707 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen127
708 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen126
709 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel124
710 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen122
711 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 122
712 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn122
713 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel117
714 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen115
715 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen111
716 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel110
717 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel108
718 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel105
719 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst105
720 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel103
721 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde98
722 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen97
723 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel96
724 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel96
725 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn95
726 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse94
727 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen94
728 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde90
729 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld90
730 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten87
731 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse87
732 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen85
733 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel84
734 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse84
735 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen84
736 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg83
737 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel83
738 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem80
739 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo80
740 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem78
741 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden76
742 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel74
743 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen73
744 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten73
745 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde73
746 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde72
747 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel72
748 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen70
749 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde70
750 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen70
751 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen70
752 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen70
753 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn69
754 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde68
755 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem68
756 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel68
757 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen68
758 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse67
759 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel67
760 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde67
761 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn66
762 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel65
763 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen65
764 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem65
765 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen64
766 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel62
767 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen61
768 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello58
769 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem57
770 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde56
771 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen55
772 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde55
773 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen54
774 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel54
775 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen54
776 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe54
777 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba53
778 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel53
779 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen53
780 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel52
781 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer52
782 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde49
783 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld48
784 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel47
785 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde47
786 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem46
787 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello45
788 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten45
789 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen44
790 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen43
791 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde43
792 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen42
793 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello42
794 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe40
795 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen40
796 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten40
797 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo40
798 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel40
799 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel38
800 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen36
801 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen36
802 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel34
803 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen32
804 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel32
805 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen31
806 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel30
807 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen30
808 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer30
809 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel30
810 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel30
811 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello30
812 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen30
813 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel30
814 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen30
815 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel30
816 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen29
817 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven28
818 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel28
819 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello28
820 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel28
821 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer28
822 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen28
823 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello28
824 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel28
825 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse28
826 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe28
827 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen28
828 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen28
829 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek28
830 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen28
831 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel27
832 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen26
833 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth25
834 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel25
835 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth24
836 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen24
837 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen24
838 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello23
839 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde22
840 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen21
841 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel21
842 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel12
843 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel11
844 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen11
845 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem5
846 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel0
847 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-2
848 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-6
849 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-21
850 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-25
851 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-26
852 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-27
853 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-30
854 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-35
855 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-44
856 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-68
857 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-68