Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 3


In de groene trui ans dalhuisen uit Twello

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1P. SAGAN Peter4012BARDET Romain9
2MATTHEWS Michael3513WELLENS Tim8
3D. MARTIN Daniel3014PORTE Richie7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615BENOOT Tiesj6
5BETTIOL Alberto2316G. MARTIN Guillaume5
6DEMARE Arnaud2017ARU Fabio4
7FUGLSANG Jakob1818CONTADOR Alberto3
8THOMAS Geraint1619URAN Rigoberto2
9FROOME Christopher1420CHAVES Johan Esteban1
10MAJKA Rafal12---
11QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteLE GAC Olivier20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello432
2 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel418
3 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen410
4 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen409
5 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen394
6 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer393
7 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth393
8 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda392
9 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel392
10 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal392
11 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello392
12 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel392
13 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld392
14 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo390
15 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel388
16 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen388
17 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel388
18 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde388
19 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel388
20 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel388
21 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen388
22 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld387
23 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen387
24 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn387
25 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse387
26 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel387
27 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen387
28 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo386
29 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 385
30 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen385
31 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen384
32 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek384
33 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth383
34 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel383
35 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem382
36 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel382
37 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel382
38 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello381
39 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn381
40 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde381
41 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer380
42 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel380
43 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam380
44 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde379
45 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen378
46 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven378
47 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer378
48 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen378
49 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello378
50 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer378
51 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde378
52 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen378
53 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel378
54 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen378
55 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen378
56 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen378
57 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem378
58 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld378
59 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden378
60 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel378
61 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen378
62 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe378
63 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel378
64 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen378
65 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp378
66 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo377
67 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen376
68 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten375
69 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo374
70 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp374
71 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo374
72 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn374
73 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe373
74 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo373
75 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen372
76 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem372
77 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn371
78 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel371
79 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel370
80 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen370
81 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn369
82 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld369
83 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn369
84 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld369
85 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam368
86 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen368
87 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam368
88 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden368
89 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen367
90 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen367
91 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht367
92 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen367
93 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen367
94 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo366
95 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen366
96 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen366
97 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo366
98 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen366
99 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen366
100 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda365
101 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse364
102 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello364
103 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn364
104 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse364
105 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel363
106 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel363
107 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn362
108 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen362
109 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen362
110 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel362
111 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld361
112 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal361
113 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten361
114 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem361
115 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello360
116 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen360
117 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse360
118 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe359
119 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen358
120 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel358
121 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel358
122 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen358
123 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde358
124 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde358
125 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen358
126 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen357
127 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen357
128 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel357
129 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen357
130 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem357
131 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen357
132 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren356
133 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen356
134 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen356
135 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst355
136 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn354
137 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem354
138 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel353
139 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen352
140 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek352
141 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar352
142 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde352
143 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen352
144 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde352
145 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden352
146 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel352
147 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen352
148 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde352
149 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde352
150 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen351
151 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen351
152 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen350
153 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem350
154 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel350
155 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel350
156 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello350
157 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello350
158 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal349
159 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel349
160 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar348
161 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel348
162 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen347
163 Bergop John BergerWilp346
164 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse346
165 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo345
166 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen345
167 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen345
168 Achterop John BergerWilp344
169 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen344
170 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse344
171 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse344
172 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth344
173 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld343
174 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld343
175 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel343
176 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer343
177 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde343
178 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten343
179 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse343
180 Wigo Wil GommansVenray343
181 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen343
182 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel342
183 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse342
184 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde342
185 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene342
186 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen342
187 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde342
188 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst341
189 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten341
190 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem341
191 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen341
192 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen341
193 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen341
194 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen340
195 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen340
196 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp340
197 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello339
198 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen339
199 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen339
200 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn339
201 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel338
202 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer338
203 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen338
204 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen338
205 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek338
206 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn338
207 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart338
208 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen338
209 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen338
210 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba338
211 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer338
212 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen338
213 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk338
214 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten338
215 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello338
216 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde338
217 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)338
218 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst338
219 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten338
220 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen337
221 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde337
222 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer337
223 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen337
224 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel337
225 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen336
226 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel336
227 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen336
228 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel336
229 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel336
230 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel336
231 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde336
232 Wie frank van holtenGorssel336
233 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo335
234 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello335
235 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel335
236 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel334
237 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen334
238 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn334
239 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel334
240 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse334
241 XENA jan klumperharfsen334
242 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde334
243 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst333
244 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel333
245 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe333
246 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek332
247 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse332
248 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen331
249 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen331
250 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde331
251 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen331
252 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde331
253 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer331
254 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel331
255 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen330
256 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam330
257 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel330
258 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer329
259 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen329
260 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen329
261 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp328
262 Bouke Leuf Gorssel327
263 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen326
264 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer326
265 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen326
266 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel326
267 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel326
268 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen325
269 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld325
270 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele325
271 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen325
272 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen325
273 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen324
274 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel324
275 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel324
276 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde324
277 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek324
278 Polletje FC roy polTwello324
279 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst324
280 Bergaf John BergerWilp323
281 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen323
282 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten323
283 Pinkel henk van laarTwello323
284 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel323
285 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen323
286 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen322
287 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde321
288 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen321
289 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend321
290 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel321
291 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen321
292 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten321
293 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer321
294 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer321
295 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello320
296 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel320
297 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel320
298 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel320
299 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello320
300 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde320
301 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen319
302 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe319
303 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen319
304 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen318
305 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde318
306 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden318
307 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel318
308 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen318
309 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello317
310 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel317
311 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde317
312 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel316
313 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel316
314 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar316
315 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen315
316 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk315
317 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen315
318 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel315
319 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen314
320 Pletov Arno PletteEpse314
321 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn313
322 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel313
323 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel313
324 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel313
325 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen312
326 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello312
327 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen312
328 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse312
329 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel311
330 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel311
331 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen311
332 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer310
333 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba310
334 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer310
335 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde310
336 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen310
337 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn309
338 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe309
339 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth309
340 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer309
341 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray309
342 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen308
343 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel308
344 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen308
345 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen308
346 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen308
347 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen308
348 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer307
349 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel307
350 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel306
351 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen306
352 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem306
353 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel305
354 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen305
355 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel305
356 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten305
357 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse305
358 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp305
359 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel305
360 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst304
361 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel304
362 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen304
363 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen304
364 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen304
365 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen303
366 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen303
367 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen302
368 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen302
369 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst302
370 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel302
371 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld302
372 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel302
373 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen302
374 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde301
375 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren301
376 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld301
377 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen301
378 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen301
379 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen301
380 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen300
381 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen300
382 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel300
383 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen300
384 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel300
385 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello300
386 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen300
387 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar300
388 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel299
389 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer299
390 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel299
391 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 299
392 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar299
393 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel299
394 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel298
395 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel298
396 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen297
397 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel297
398 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn296
399 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel296
400 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde296
401 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen296
402 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten296
403 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen295
404 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen295
405 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde295
406 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel295
407 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen294
408 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen294
409 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen294
410 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer294
411 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen293
412 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten293
413 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem292
414 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen292
415 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen292
416 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam292
417 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde292
418 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen291
419 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe291
420 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello291
421 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede291
422 8B Johan van OmmenEpse290
423 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen290
424 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer290
425 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem290
426 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde290
427 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen289
428 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse289
429 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk289
430 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen288
431 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer288
432 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel288
433 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp288
434 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen287
435 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo287
436 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn287
437 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren286
438 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen286
439 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen286
440 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen286
441 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello286
442 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel286
443 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen286
444 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen285
445 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen285
446 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel285
447 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten285
448 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen284
449 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn284
450 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel284
451 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld283
452 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel283
453 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel283
454 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel283
455 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel282
456 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen282
457 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse280
458 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen280
459 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel279
460 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek279
461 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer279
462 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord279
463 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel279
464 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer279
465 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde278
466 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen276
467 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen276
468 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel276
469 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede276
470 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer276
471 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden275
472 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren275
473 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen275
474 Petje Af gerard roodEefde275
475 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 275
476 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen275
477 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen275
478 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde275
479 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel274
480 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth274
481 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer274
482 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel274
483 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte274
484 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen273
485 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel273
486 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen272
487 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen272
488 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen272
489 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello271
490 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele271
491 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen271
492 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer271
493 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen270
494 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel270
495 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen269
496 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen268
497 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen267
498 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel267
499 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel266
500 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer266
501 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde266
502 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven265
503 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel265
504 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen264
505 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen264
506 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen264
507 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel263
508 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen263
509 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel263
510 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden263
511 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen263
512 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren262
513 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld262
514 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel262
515 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen261
516 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde261
517 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse261
518 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen260
519 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen260
520 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek260
521 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel260
522 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse260
523 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren259
524 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer259
525 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk259
526 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen258
527 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen257
528 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen257
529 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde257
530 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven256
531 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen256
532 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 255
533 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 255
534 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen254
535 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld254
536 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren254
537 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen254
538 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen253
539 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen253
540 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel253
541 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn252
542 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel252
543 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse252
544 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer251
545 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel251
546 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen250
547 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen249
548 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele248
549 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel247
550 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen247
551 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen247
552 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen246
553 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer246
554 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde246
555 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk246
556 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren245
557 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen245
558 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel244
559 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen243
560 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen243
561 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen243
562 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen242
563 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde242
564 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen240
565 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo240
566 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar239
567 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp239
568 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel238
569 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde238
570 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer238
571 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel238
572 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel237
573 De Beun C v TriestEpe237
574 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen237
575 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen237
576 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld237
577 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen236
578 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem236
579 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde236
580 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel236
581 Corleonne C v TriestEpe236
582 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel235
583 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen235
584 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen234
585 Petje Op gerard roodEefde233
586 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem231
587 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen231
588 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe231
589 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello231
590 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde230
591 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn229
592 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel229
593 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe229
594 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel229
595 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse228
596 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen227
597 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen227
598 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel227
599 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel227
600 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel226
601 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel226
602 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek226
603 Klimpie G VijgeEpe226
604 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten226
605 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel226
606 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek225
607 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer225
608 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen225
609 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 225
610 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde223
611 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde223
612 BMGZ michael vooistwello222
613 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel220
614 Hampita H. VijgeEpe220
615 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen220
616 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen220
617 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer219
618 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel219
619 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel218
620 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer216
621 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde216
622 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel216
623 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel215
624 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde213
625 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde213
626 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen213
627 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen212
628 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen212
629 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel211
630 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen211
631 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel210
632 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen210
633 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart210
634 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe209
635 topteamub b. michoriuseefde209
636 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen209
637 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet208
638 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel207
639 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel207
640 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem207
641 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde207
642 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar206
643 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen206
644 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde205
645 Daan C v TriestEpe203
646 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde203
647 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen203
648 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen201
649 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde201
650 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer201
651 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel200
652 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel200
653 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten198
654 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel197
655 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen195
656 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel195
657 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde194
658 Sannie c v TriestEpe194
659 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel194
660 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel193
661 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel191
662 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe191
663 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen190
664 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel190
665 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn190
666 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel190
667 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel189
668 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen189
669 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel189
670 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel188
671 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld188
672 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen188
673 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel186
674 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen186
675 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe182
676 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld182
677 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen181
678 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel181
679 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe181
680 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde180
681 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 180
682 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn179
683 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel179
684 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel177
685 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld176
686 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel175
687 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen175
688 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld173
689 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 173
690 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde171
691 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde170
692 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen168
693 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen168
694 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth167
695 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen163
696 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 163
697 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn161
698 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen161
699 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth159
700 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen157
701 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel156
702 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel155
703 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem145
704 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe144
705 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel141
706 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel140
707 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem138
708 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen136
709 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn135
710 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn135
711 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde133
712 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel132
713 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel130
714 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel129
715 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel129
716 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde120
717 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo120
718 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden116
719 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen115
720 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse113
721 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen112
722 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten112
723 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn108
724 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem108
725 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse106
726 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn106
727 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel105
728 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen105
729 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello98
730 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem98
731 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse94
732 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen93
733 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel88
734 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst87
735 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel87
736 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello85
737 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld85
738 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld84
739 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse84
740 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen84
741 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen83
742 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel83
743 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen82
744 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe80
745 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten80
746 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg80
747 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem78
748 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde78
749 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen75
750 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem75
751 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel75
752 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel74
753 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde72
754 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen70
755 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde70
756 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen70
757 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen70
758 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde68
759 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem68
760 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel68
761 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen68
762 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel67
763 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen64
764 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen62
765 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen57
766 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde56
767 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel56
768 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen55
769 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde55
770 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel54
771 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen54
772 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba53
773 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel53
774 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen53
775 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer52
776 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten51
777 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel48
778 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde47
779 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem46
780 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde46
781 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel46
782 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen44
783 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen43
784 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde42
785 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello42
786 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo40
787 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel40
788 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel40
789 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen37
790 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen36
791 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe36
792 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel34
793 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel34
794 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel34
795 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel34
796 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel34
797 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel30
798 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen30
799 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer30
800 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel30
801 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen30
802 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel30
803 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen30
804 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello30
805 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen30
806 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel30
807 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen30
808 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel30
809 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen29
810 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven28
811 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel28
812 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello28
813 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel28
814 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer28
815 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen28
816 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello28
817 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel28
818 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse28
819 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe28
820 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen28
821 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen28
822 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek28
823 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen28
824 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel27
825 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen27
826 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen26
827 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem26
828 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth25
829 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth24
830 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen24
831 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen23
832 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten23
833 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde23
834 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel23
835 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde23
836 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde22
837 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel21
838 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen21
839 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen20
840 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel18
841 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel12
842 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen11
843 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen9
844 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem5
845 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello5
846 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel0
847 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-2
848 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-7
849 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-27
850 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-30
851 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-33
852 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-36
853 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-40
854 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-45
855 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-48
856 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-78
857 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-78