Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 2


In de groene trui Jeroen Noomen uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter9
2DEMARE Arnaud3513DEGENKOLB John8
3GREIPEL Andre3014MC LAY DANIEL7
4CAVENDISH Mark2615KRISTOFF Alexander6
5GROENEWEGEN Dylan2316TRENTIN Matteo5
6COLBRELLI Sonny2017SMITH Dion4
7SWIFT Ben1818TULIK ANGELO3
8BOUHANNI Nacer1619BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2
9MATTHEWS Michael1420LUTSENKO Alexey1
10P. SAGAN Peter12---
11PASQUALON Andrea10laatsteLEEZER Tom20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn274
2 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer272
3 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen272
4 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth272
5 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen272
6 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen271
7 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal271
8 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld271
9 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse269
10 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel267
11 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde267
12 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen267
13 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn267
14 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel267
15 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel267
16 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen267
17 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen266
18 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn266
19 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse266
20 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel266
21 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen266
22 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten266
23 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel266
24 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen264
25 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek263
26 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen262
27 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel262
28 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen262
29 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel261
30 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel261
31 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde260
32 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer259
33 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn259
34 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen259
35 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem259
36 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel259
37 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen257
38 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven257
39 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer257
40 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen257
41 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel257
42 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello257
43 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer257
44 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen257
45 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde257
46 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen257
47 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel257
48 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen257
49 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde257
50 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello257
51 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen257
52 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen257
53 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem257
54 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld257
55 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden257
56 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel257
57 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen257
58 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe257
59 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen257
60 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel257
61 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde257
62 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen257
63 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde257
64 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp257
65 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel255
66 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen255
67 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel250
68 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen249
69 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth248
70 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel242
71 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel241
72 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem240
73 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello239
74 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen239
75 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo239
76 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse239
77 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde237
78 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen237
79 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem236
80 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem235
81 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde232
82 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam232
83 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen231
84 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden231
85 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse230
86 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel228
87 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel223
88 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde222
89 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten222
90 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse222
91 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst220
92 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer217
93 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen217
94 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek217
95 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn217
96 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen217
97 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen217
98 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen217
99 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba217
100 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer217
101 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen217
102 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo217
103 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar217
104 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk217
105 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten217
106 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde217
107 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen215
108 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen215
109 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel215
110 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel215
111 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde215
112 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello214
113 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse210
114 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel209
115 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel208
116 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen206
117 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello204
118 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse204
119 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn202
120 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel201
121 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten200
122 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello199
123 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello199
124 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen197
125 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello196
126 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem196
127 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld193
128 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe192
129 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen192
130 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel190
131 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht190
132 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen190
133 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten190
134 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde189
135 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen188
136 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek184
137 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen184
138 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen184
139 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen183
140 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen182
141 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen182
142 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda182
143 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen182
144 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel182
145 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel182
146 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe182
147 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen182
148 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello182
149 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel182
150 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel181
151 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld181
152 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel181
153 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel180
154 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth180
155 Wie frank van holtenGorssel180
156 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst179
157 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn178
158 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo176
159 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo176
160 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo176
161 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp176
162 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo176
163 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen175
164 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel174
165 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel173
166 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen170
167 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene170
168 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo170
169 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer170
170 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele170
171 Wigo Wil GommansVenray170
172 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst169
173 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen169
174 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen168
175 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer168
176 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen168
177 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen167
178 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn167
179 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen166
180 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen166
181 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam166
182 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn166
183 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel165
184 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse164
185 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar164
186 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse164
187 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem164
188 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem164
189 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel164
190 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde164
191 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek164
192 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld163
193 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp163
194 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp163
195 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp163
196 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel162
197 Bouke Leuf Gorssel162
198 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde162
199 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen162
200 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde162
201 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)162
202 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse162
203 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen162
204 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse161
205 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 160
206 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer160
207 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen160
208 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen159
209 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen159
210 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal159
211 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld159
212 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel159
213 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen159
214 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse158
215 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen158
216 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel158
217 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello157
218 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen156
219 Bergop John BergerWilp156
220 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda156
221 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel156
222 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen156
223 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel156
224 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel156
225 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe156
226 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer156
227 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem156
228 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen156
229 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel156
230 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse156
231 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel156
232 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel156
233 XENA jan klumperharfsen156
234 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar156
235 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel156
236 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel154
237 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen154
238 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen154
239 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel154
240 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen154
241 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld154
242 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello153
243 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn153
244 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe152
245 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld150
246 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen149
247 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen149
248 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel148
249 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba148
250 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen148
251 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen148
252 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen147
253 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer147
254 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen147
255 Achterop John BergerWilp146
256 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde146
257 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen146
258 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen146
259 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen146
260 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen146
261 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo146
262 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel146
263 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen146
264 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel146
265 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen146
266 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray146
267 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde145
268 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo145
269 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal144
270 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam143
271 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten143
272 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel143
273 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde143
274 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen143
275 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen142
276 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen142
277 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen142
278 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten142
279 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel141
280 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel141
281 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden141
282 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden141
283 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen141
284 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren140
285 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen140
286 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen140
287 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen140
288 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart140
289 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel140
290 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen140
291 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst140
292 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel140
293 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen140
294 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 140
295 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen139
296 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen139
297 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld139
298 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn139
299 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen139
300 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo139
301 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen139
302 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten139
303 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek139
304 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello139
305 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel137
306 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn137
307 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel137
308 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde137
309 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen136
310 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen136
311 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen136
312 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer136
313 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen136
314 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer136
315 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello136
316 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel136
317 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde136
318 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld135
319 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen135
320 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen135
321 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer135
322 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen135
323 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen134
324 Bergaf John BergerWilp134
325 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen134
326 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen134
327 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte134
328 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen133
329 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer133
330 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde133
331 Pletov Arno PletteEpse133
332 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn133
333 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen133
334 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel132
335 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen132
336 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer132
337 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen131
338 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen131
339 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel131
340 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen131
341 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel130
342 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen130
343 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel130
344 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk130
345 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen130
346 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse130
347 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen130
348 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer130
349 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth129
350 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen129
351 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen128
352 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam128
353 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel127
354 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede127
355 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel126
356 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst126
357 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem126
358 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord126
359 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse126
360 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn125
361 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen125
362 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen125
363 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse125
364 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen125
365 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen125
366 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen125
367 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen125
368 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel124
369 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel123
370 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello123
371 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen123
372 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello123
373 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel123
374 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel123
375 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe123
376 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten123
377 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen123
378 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel123
379 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen123
380 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel123
381 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel123
382 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde122
383 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen122
384 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel122
385 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel122
386 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen122
387 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen122
388 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen121
389 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel121
390 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel120
391 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen120
392 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen120
393 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden120
394 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer120
395 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen120
396 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel120
397 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel120
398 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen120
399 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen120
400 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer119
401 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde119
402 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel119
403 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel119
404 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel119
405 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer118
406 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld117
407 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen117
408 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde117
409 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten117
410 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel117
411 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde117
412 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen117
413 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde117
414 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen116
415 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen116
416 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen116
417 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel116
418 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen116
419 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele116
420 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen116
421 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen115
422 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen114
423 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel114
424 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde114
425 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel114
426 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde113
427 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele113
428 Polletje FC roy polTwello113
429 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel113
430 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede112
431 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel112
432 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen112
433 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde111
434 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk111
435 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer111
436 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen110
437 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel110
438 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo109
439 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde109
440 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer109
441 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel109
442 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 108
443 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel108
444 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe107
445 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel107
446 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde107
447 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel107
448 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer107
449 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde107
450 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam107
451 Pinkel henk van laarTwello107
452 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel107
453 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen106
454 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp106
455 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel106
456 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel105
457 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel105
458 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer105
459 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel105
460 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel105
461 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel105
462 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer104
463 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen104
464 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar104
465 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen104
466 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar104
467 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 103
468 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel102
469 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp102
470 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel101
471 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen100
472 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen100
473 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen100
474 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen100
475 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer100
476 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen100
477 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel100
478 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn99
479 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen99
480 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren99
481 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello99
482 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen99
483 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse99
484 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar99
485 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen99
486 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer99
487 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel98
488 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer98
489 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse98
490 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen97
491 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn97
492 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn97
493 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst97
494 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer97
495 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen97
496 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend97
497 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel97
498 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen97
499 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen97
500 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen97
501 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten97
502 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren96
503 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen96
504 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen96
505 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel96
506 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen96
507 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel96
508 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen96
509 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek96
510 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde96
511 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen95
512 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth95
513 Hampita H. VijgeEpe95
514 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten95
515 Klimpie G VijgeEpe95
516 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn94
517 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten94
518 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen93
519 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer93
520 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen93
521 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde93
522 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen93
523 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel93
524 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello92
525 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel92
526 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel92
527 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen91
528 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen91
529 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen91
530 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek91
531 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld91
532 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde91
533 Corleonne C v TriestEpe91
534 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde90
535 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel90
536 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello90
537 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen90
538 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn90
539 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer90
540 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen90
541 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel90
542 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel89
543 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem89
544 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel89
545 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen88
546 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde88
547 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel88
548 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde88
549 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde88
550 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde88
551 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde88
552 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk88
553 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen88
554 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen87
555 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar87
556 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem86
557 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde86
558 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen85
559 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen85
560 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren85
561 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel85
562 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer84
563 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen83
564 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen83
565 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen83
566 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen83
567 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel83
568 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen83
569 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde83
570 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld83
571 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem83
572 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem82
573 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel82
574 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek82
575 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen82
576 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart82
577 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen82
578 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel82
579 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen81
580 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen81
581 De Beun C v TriestEpe81
582 8B Johan van OmmenEpse80
583 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen80
584 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel80
585 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren80
586 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer80
587 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven79
588 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven79
589 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren79
590 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo79
591 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk79
592 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde79
593 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel78
594 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel77
595 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst77
596 Petje Af gerard roodEefde77
597 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen77
598 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel77
599 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen77
600 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen77
601 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe77
602 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen77
603 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel75
604 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen74
605 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel74
606 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 74
607 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe74
608 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld74
609 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel74
610 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden73
611 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren73
612 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello73
613 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel73
614 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde71
615 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen70
616 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten70
617 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen68
618 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen68
619 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen68
620 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 68
621 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen68
622 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde68
623 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde67
624 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde66
625 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel66
626 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen65
627 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer65
628 Petje Op gerard roodEefde65
629 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel65
630 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe65
631 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 65
632 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen65
633 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel64
634 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel64
635 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen63
636 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel62
637 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse62
638 BMGZ michael vooistwello61
639 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen60
640 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn59
641 Daan C v TriestEpe59
642 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld59
643 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen58
644 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 58
645 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen58
646 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen57
647 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe57
648 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel57
649 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel57
650 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren57
651 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel57
652 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde57
653 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem57
654 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer56
655 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen56
656 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello56
657 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem55
658 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen54
659 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen54
660 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen52
661 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet51
662 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde51
663 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel50
664 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse50
665 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel48
666 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe48
667 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen48
668 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen48
669 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel48
670 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel47
671 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel46
672 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel45
673 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen45
674 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen44
675 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel44
676 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel43
677 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld42
678 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel42
679 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld42
680 Sannie c v TriestEpe41
681 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel41
682 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel41
683 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel38
684 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde38
685 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen38
686 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek37
687 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel37
688 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth36
689 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth34
690 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen33
691 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel32
692 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel31
693 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe30
694 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel30
695 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde30
696 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen29
697 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen28
698 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld27
699 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde27
700 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde26
701 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel26
702 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde25
703 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe25
704 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel25
705 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen25
706 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen24
707 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen23
708 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen23
709 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen22
710 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel22
711 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen22
712 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel22
713 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg22
714 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen21
715 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel20
716 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen20
717 topteamub b. michoriuseefde18
718 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 18
719 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde17
720 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel16
721 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel12
722 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn10
723 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel7
724 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem6
725 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld4
726 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel3
727 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten3
728 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde3
729 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem2
730 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello0
731 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde0
732 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen0
733 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
734 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld0
735 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel0
736 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen0
737 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
738 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel0
739 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem-1
740 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-12
741 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-14
742 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel-22
743 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-23
744 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-24
745 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten-24
746 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-25
747 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen-26
748 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde-26
749 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde-26
750 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst-26
751 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-28
752 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-28
753 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-28
754 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-28
755 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-33
756 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel-34
757 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-40
758 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-40
759 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-40
760 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-40
761 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-40
762 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-40
763 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-40
764 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-40
765 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-40
766 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-40
767 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-40
768 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-40
769 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-40
770 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-40
771 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-40
772 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-40
773 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-40
774 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel-40
775 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-40
776 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-40
777 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-40
778 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-40
779 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-40
780 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-40
781 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-40
782 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-46
783 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-48
784 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-54
785 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-61
786 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen-66
787 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-66
788 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe-66
789 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-68
790 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-68
791 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-68
792 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-68
793 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-68
794 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-68
795 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-68
796 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-68
797 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-68
798 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-68
799 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-68
800 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-68
801 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-68
802 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-74
803 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-78
804 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-80
805 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-80
806 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-80
807 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-80
808 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-80
809 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-80
810 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-80
811 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-80
812 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-80
813 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-80
814 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-80
815 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-80
816 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-80
817 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-80
818 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-80
819 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-80
820 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-80
821 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-80
822 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-80
823 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-80
824 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-80
825 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-80
826 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-80
827 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-80
828 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-80
829 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-80
830 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-80
831 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-80
832 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-80
833 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-80
834 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-80
835 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-80
836 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-80
837 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-80
838 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-80
839 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-80
840 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-80
841 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-80
842 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-80
843 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-80
844 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-80
845 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-80
846 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-80
847 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-80
848 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-80
849 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-80
850 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-80
851 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-80
852 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-80
853 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-80
854 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-80
855 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-106
856 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-118
857 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-118