Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Eindklassement


In de gele trui Lars Souman uit Deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1FROOME Christopher4012QUINTANA Nairo9
2URAN Rigoberto3513VUILLERMOZ Alexis8
3BARDET Romain3014NIEVE Mikel7
4LANDA Mikel2615BUCHMANN Emanuel6
5ARU Fabio2316FEILLU Brice5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017MOLLEMA Bauke4
7YATES Simon1818BETANCUR Carlos Alberto3
8MEINTJES Louis1619PAUWELS Serge2
9CONTADOR Alberto1420BENOOT Tiesj1
10BARGUIL WARREN12---
11CARUSO Damiano10laatsteROWE Luke20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2954
2 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2882
3 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2875
4 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2874
5 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2872
6 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2870
7 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2865
8 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2826
9 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2823
10 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2821
11 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2819
12 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2815
13 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2811
14 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2798
15 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2797
16 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2795
17 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2791
18 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2789
19 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2788
20 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2782
21 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2779
22 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2779
23 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2778
24 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2774
25 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2772
26 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2769
27 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2769
28 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2768
29 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2759
30 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2758
31 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2758
32 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2751
33 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2746
34 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2743
35 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2742
36 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2736
37 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2730
38 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2723
39 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2719
40 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2718
41 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2714
42 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2711
43 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2711
44 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2708
45 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2707
46 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2707
47 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2707
48 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2704
49 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2704
50 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2703
51 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2698
52 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2698
53 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2695
54 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2693
55 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2693
56 XENA jan klumperharfsen2692
57 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2691
58 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2688
59 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2687
60 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2687
61 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2686
62 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2681
63 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2679
64 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2678
65 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2678
66 Achterop John BergerWilp2673
67 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2672
68 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2671
69 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2670
70 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2670
71 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2668
72 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2666
73 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2665
74 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2663
75 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2662
76 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2659
77 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2659
78 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2658
79 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2655
80 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2653
81 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2653
82 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2653
83 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2652
84 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2651
85 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2649
86 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2649
87 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2649
88 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2647
89 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2637
90 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2636
91 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2633
92 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2632
93 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2627
94 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2627
95 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2625
96 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2623
97 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2622
98 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2620
99 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2619
100 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2619
101 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2616
102 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2615
103 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2610
104 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer2609
105 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2607
106 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2606
107 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2602
108 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2600
109 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2599
110 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2598
111 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel2598
112 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2595
113 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2594
114 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2593
115 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2593
116 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2592
117 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2592
118 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2591
119 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel2587
120 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2585
121 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2583
122 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2583
123 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2581
124 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer2580
125 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2577
126 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen2577
127 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2576
128 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2576
129 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2575
130 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2573
131 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2573
132 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2571
133 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2570
134 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2567
135 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2567
136 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2565
137 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen2562
138 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2561
139 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2561
140 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2557
141 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2556
142 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten2556
143 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2555
144 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2554
145 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2553
146 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen2553
147 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2552
148 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2551
149 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2551
150 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2548
151 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2548
152 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2547
153 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2547
154 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2546
155 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2546
156 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba2545
157 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2544
158 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel2542
159 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2542
160 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2541
161 Bergop John BergerWilp2540
162 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2534
163 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2527
164 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2526
165 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2526
166 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen2525
167 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2525
168 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2523
169 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2522
170 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen2520
171 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen2520
172 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen2518
173 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2517
174 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2515
175 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen2511
176 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2510
177 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2507
178 Klimpie G VijgeEpe2505
179 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2503
180 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen2503
181 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen2503
182 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen2502
183 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2502
184 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren2501
185 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2501
186 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen2500
187 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2500
188 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2500
189 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2498
190 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2498
191 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2498
192 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 2496
193 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2493
194 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2492
195 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2492
196 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2491
197 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2491
198 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2490
199 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2490
200 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2490
201 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen2488
202 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2487
203 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2487
204 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2487
205 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2485
206 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem2482
207 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel2482
208 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren2481
209 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2479
210 Polletje FC roy polTwello2474
211 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2473
212 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2470
213 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk2468
214 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2467
215 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen2466
216 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2465
217 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2464
218 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse2461
219 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2460
220 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe2459
221 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2458
222 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2457
223 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2454
224 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2453
225 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde2452
226 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2448
227 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel2447
228 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel2445
229 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde2445
230 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde2444
231 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2444
232 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2441
233 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen2438
234 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden2437
235 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2436
236 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2434
237 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2434
238 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel2433
239 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello2429
240 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel2429
241 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo2429
242 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel2426
243 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen2425
244 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2423
245 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2423
246 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel2422
247 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren2418
248 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen2418
249 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2416
250 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2415
251 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2412
252 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2411
253 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen2409
254 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2408
255 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2407
256 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld2407
257 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen2406
258 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst2405
259 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2404
260 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel2404
261 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel2400
262 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde2399
263 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel2399
264 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse2398
265 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen2397
266 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel2397
267 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2395
268 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2394
269 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2390
270 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen2390
271 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2383
272 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2382
273 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel2382
274 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2380
275 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen2379
276 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2374
277 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen2369
278 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2369
279 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen2366
280 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn2364
281 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2364
282 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk2364
283 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten2364
284 Corleonne C v TriestEpe2364
285 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2358
286 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen2358
287 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2357
288 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2357
289 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde2355
290 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2355
291 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer2352
292 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen2352
293 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel2351
294 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2349
295 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen2349
296 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde2349
297 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda2348
298 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen2348
299 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2347
300 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel2344
301 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn2343
302 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2343
303 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2342
304 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2334
305 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2334
306 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2332
307 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer2331
308 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2326
309 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2325
310 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde2322
311 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel2322
312 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel2319
313 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2317
314 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2316
315 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2313
316 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer2313
317 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem2310
318 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde2310
319 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen2309
320 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 2307
321 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel2307
322 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2305
323 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel2305
324 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2304
325 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen2304
326 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen2303
327 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2302
328 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel2301
329 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde2301
330 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth2301
331 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2301
332 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen2300
333 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2299
334 Pletov Arno PletteEpse2298
335 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel2294
336 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen2293
337 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2293
338 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel2291
339 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld2290
340 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen2290
341 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel2289
342 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse2289
343 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2288
344 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen2286
345 BMGZ michael vooistwello2286
346 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2285
347 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar2282
348 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2281
349 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde2281
350 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht2281
351 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel2281
352 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen2280
353 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2279
354 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek2279
355 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2279
356 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen2277
357 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2276
358 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth2273
359 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel2273
360 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen2271
361 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2265
362 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren2265
363 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn2263
364 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen2261
365 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel2261
366 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel2260
367 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld2260
368 Hampita H. VijgeEpe2260
369 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel2259
370 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp2258
371 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2254
372 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen2253
373 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2253
374 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde2253
375 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen2252
376 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel2252
377 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2251
378 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp2251
379 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2250
380 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2250
381 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen2250
382 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2248
383 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2246
384 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen2246
385 Bouke Leuf Gorssel2245
386 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello2245
387 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen2244
388 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen2243
389 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2242
390 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel2241
391 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2240
392 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2236
393 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2236
394 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2235
395 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel2235
396 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen2234
397 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2233
398 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2233
399 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde2232
400 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2230
401 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen2230
402 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2228
403 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen2228
404 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek2227
405 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2221
406 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel2221
407 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2219
408 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2219
409 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel2217
410 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2217
411 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel2215
412 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2215
413 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen2208
414 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel2207
415 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2206
416 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen2206
417 topteamub b. michoriuseefde2200
418 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst2199
419 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2197
420 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde2197
421 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2194
422 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel2189
423 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel2187
424 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst2186
425 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2184
426 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld2183
427 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde2181
428 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen2180
429 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2179
430 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen2179
431 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2175
432 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel2172
433 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2172
434 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn2172
435 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer2170
436 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2169
437 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen2168
438 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2167
439 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn2163
440 Bergaf John BergerWilp2162
441 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2161
442 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen2161
443 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen2160
444 Daan C v TriestEpe2160
445 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2159
446 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen2158
447 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen2157
448 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde2154
449 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2153
450 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2152
451 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer2151
452 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer2150
453 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde2150
454 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde2147
455 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde2146
456 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2145
457 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2145
458 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2144
459 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2144
460 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel2140
461 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2137
462 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde2128
463 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2127
464 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2126
465 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen2126
466 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 2123
467 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2123
468 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel2122
469 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2122
470 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse2120
471 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2120
472 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2118
473 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde2117
474 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde2116
475 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem2115
476 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2115
477 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2113
478 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2113
479 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel2113
480 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen2113
481 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen2112
482 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel2112
483 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel2112
484 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2111
485 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo2110
486 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2109
487 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart2106
488 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2106
489 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde2105
490 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel2104
491 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem2103
492 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen2103
493 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel2102
494 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel2100
495 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2100
496 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2099
497 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2099
498 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2099
499 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2096
500 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel2094
501 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek2092
502 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2090
503 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen2089
504 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen2081
505 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel2081
506 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2080
507 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel2078
508 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2077
509 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2077
510 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2074
511 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2071
512 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel2071
513 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel2068
514 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel2059
515 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde2058
516 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte2058
517 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel2057
518 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst2055
519 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2051
520 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello2048
521 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2047
522 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen2045
523 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel2041
524 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen2038
525 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel2037
526 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 2036
527 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel2032
528 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2028
529 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen2028
530 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello2028
531 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse2027
532 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld2027
533 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel2027
534 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth2026
535 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2026
536 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen2026
537 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello2020
538 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel2020
539 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2019
540 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel2019
541 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2013
542 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2008
543 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello2008
544 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen2007
545 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn2006
546 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen2005
547 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde2002
548 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld2000
549 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1999
550 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1997
551 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1994
552 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1992
553 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1989
554 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1986
555 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1985
556 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1984
557 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1983
558 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1981
559 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1980
560 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1978
561 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1978
562 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1977
563 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1976
564 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1973
565 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1973
566 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1972
567 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1971
568 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1970
569 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1967
570 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1965
571 De Beun C v TriestEpe1964
572 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1964
573 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1962
574 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1961
575 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1957
576 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1957
577 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1956
578 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1954
579 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1953
580 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1953
581 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1947
582 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1945
583 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1945
584 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1945
585 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1941
586 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1940
587 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1940
588 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1937
589 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1936
590 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1936
591 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1935
592 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1935
593 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1935
594 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1934
595 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1934
596 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1933
597 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1932
598 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1931
599 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1931
600 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1930
601 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1928
602 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1928
603 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1926
604 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1925
605 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1924
606 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1922
607 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1921
608 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1921
609 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1920
610 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1919
611 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1918
612 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1918
613 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1917
614 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1917
615 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1916
616 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1916
617 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1913
618 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1913
619 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1911
620 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1911
621 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1910
622 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1910
623 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1909
624 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1909
625 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1909
626 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1909
627 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1908
628 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1908
629 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1906
630 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1906
631 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1905
632 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1905
633 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1904
634 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1904
635 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1902
636 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1902
637 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1901
638 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1900
639 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1898
640 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1897
641 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1895
642 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1893
643 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1893
644 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1892
645 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1889
646 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1889
647 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1888
648 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1886
649 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1886
650 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1886
651 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1885
652 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1884
653 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1878
654 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1878
655 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1876
656 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1872
657 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1869
658 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1869
659 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1869
660 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1867
661 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1861
662 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1861
663 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1861
664 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1859
665 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1853
666 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1852
667 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1849
668 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1849
669 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1848
670 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1847
671 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1846
672 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1845
673 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1844
674 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1841
675 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1839
676 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1837
677 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1834
678 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1834
679 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1834
680 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1833
681 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1829
682 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1829
683 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1828
684 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1827
685 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1821
686 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1819
687 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1818
688 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1818
689 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1817
690 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1816
691 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1816
692 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1814
693 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1812
694 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1809
695 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1808
696 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1799
697 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1798
698 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1797
699 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1792
700 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1792
701 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1792
702 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1791
703 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1790
704 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1790
705 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1789
706 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1789
707 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1788
708 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1782
709 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1780
710 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1779
711 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1774
712 Sannie c v TriestEpe1773
713 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1770
714 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1770
715 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1766
716 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1756
717 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1754
718 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1753
719 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1742
720 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1742
721 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1737
722 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1733
723 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1733
724 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1728
725 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1728
726 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1724
727 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1723
728 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1718
729 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1716
730 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1712
731 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1712
732 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1712
733 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1709
734 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1705
735 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1700
736 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1695
737 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1694
738 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1691
739 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1688
740 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1687
741 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1687
742 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1684
743 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1676
744 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1674
745 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1673
746 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1672
747 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1672
748 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1672
749 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1668
750 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1667
751 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1667
752 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1664
753 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1662
754 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1658
755 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1658
756 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1655
757 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1653
758 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1650
759 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1646
760 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1645
761 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1643
762 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1643
763 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1640
764 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1637
765 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1635
766 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1634
767 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1631
768 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1629
769 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1623
770 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1623
771 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1615
772 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1611
773 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1603
774 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1601
775 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1597
776 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1593
777 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1590
778 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1584
779 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1577
780 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1572
781 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1564
782 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1563
783 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1559
784 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1546
785 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1537
786 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1535
787 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1531
788 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1528
789 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1523
790 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1521
791 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1476
792 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1476
793 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1467
794 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1458
795 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1450
796 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello1447
797 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1444
798 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1439
799 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1433
800 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1418
801 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten1410
802 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1409
803 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1408
804 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1391
805 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1385
806 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1376
807 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde1352
808 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld1341
809 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1335
810 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1309
811 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel1300
812 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1289
813 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1262
814 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen1241
815 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1240
816 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem1205
817 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel1202
818 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen1198
819 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1194
820 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1152
821 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem1146
822 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen1143
823 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1139
824 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel1085
825 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde1074
826 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1059
827 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen1051
828 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello1009
829 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem1002
830 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel994
831 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem952
832 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse948
833 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel942
834 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg940
835 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen828
836 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen772
837 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen694
838 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen674
839 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem666
840 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem572
841 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello486
842 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel383
843 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde333
844 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel312
845 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel303
846 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel286
847 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde261
848 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel242
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel232
850 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde186
851 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel180
852 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde151
853 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel144
854 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen137
855 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten109
856 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen88
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel44