Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 21


In de gele trui Lars Souman uit Deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1GROENEWEGEN Dylan4012COLBRELLI Sonny9
2GREIPEL Andre3513VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter8
3BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3014BOUDAT Thomas7
4BOUHANNI Nacer2615ROELANDTS Jurgen6
5KRISTOFF Alexander2316LE GAC Olivier5
6BOZIC Borut2017SWIFT Ben4
7CIMOLAI Davide1818BAUER Jack3
8PERICHON Pierre Luc1619PHINNEY Taylor2
9SELIG Rüdiger1420VACHON Florian1
10BENNATI Daniele12---
11MATTHEWS Michael10laatsteLATOUR Pierre Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2749
2 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2731
3 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2720
4 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2705
5 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2702
6 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2683
7 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2674
8 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2667
9 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2665
10 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2663
11 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2661
12 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2653
13 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2653
14 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2643
15 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2638
16 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2637
17 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2629
18 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2627
19 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2623
20 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2620
21 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2619
22 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2618
23 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2616
24 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2615
25 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2614
26 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2613
27 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2612
28 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2601
29 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2598
30 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2596
31 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2594
32 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2593
33 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2590
34 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2589
35 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2588
36 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2580
37 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2580
38 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2577
39 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2576
40 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2575
41 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2571
42 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2567
43 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2562
44 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2562
45 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2561
46 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2559
47 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2556
48 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2553
49 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2552
50 XENA jan klumperharfsen2552
51 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2551
52 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2551
53 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2549
54 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2548
55 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2543
56 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2542
57 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2541
58 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2538
59 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2537
60 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2534
61 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2529
62 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2527
63 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2527
64 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2526
65 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2526
66 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2524
67 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2523
68 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2523
69 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2520
70 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2519
71 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2518
72 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2514
73 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2512
74 Achterop John BergerWilp2509
75 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2508
76 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2507
77 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2506
78 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2501
79 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2501
80 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2500
81 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2500
82 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2500
83 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2499
84 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2495
85 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2493
86 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2489
87 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2485
88 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2483
89 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2483
90 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2480
91 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2480
92 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2479
93 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2479
94 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2478
95 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2477
96 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2471
97 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2467
98 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2467
99 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2467
100 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2466
101 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2464
102 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel2462
103 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2462
104 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen2461
105 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2461
106 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2457
107 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2457
108 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2457
109 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2456
110 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen2456
111 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2455
112 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2450
113 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2449
114 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2448
115 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2447
116 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2446
117 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2446
118 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2444
119 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2444
120 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2444
121 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2439
122 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2438
123 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2437
124 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2435
125 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2434
126 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2431
127 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2431
128 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2429
129 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2429
130 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer2429
131 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2427
132 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer2427
133 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2424
134 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2422
135 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2422
136 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2422
137 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba2420
138 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2420
139 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2418
140 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2418
141 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel2417
142 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2417
143 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2415
144 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2412
145 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2411
146 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2410
147 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2409
148 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten2406
149 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2405
150 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2403
151 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2402
152 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2401
153 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2400
154 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2399
155 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2397
156 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2397
157 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen2391
158 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2390
159 Bergop John BergerWilp2388
160 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2387
161 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2386
162 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen2382
163 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2378
164 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2378
165 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel2376
166 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2375
167 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2372
168 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen2371
169 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2370
170 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen2368
171 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2367
172 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2365
173 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2365
174 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen2364
175 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2364
176 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2364
177 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2363
178 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2363
179 Klimpie G VijgeEpe2361
180 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 2360
181 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen2359
182 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2359
183 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2357
184 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2356
185 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2356
186 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen2355
187 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem2354
188 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2354
189 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2353
190 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen2352
191 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2351
192 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen2350
193 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2350
194 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen2349
195 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2347
196 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2346
197 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2342
198 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2340
199 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2337
200 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2335
201 Polletje FC roy polTwello2334
202 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2333
203 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2332
204 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen2332
205 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2332
206 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2332
207 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2332
208 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2329
209 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren2327
210 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2327
211 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren2325
212 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2325
213 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe2323
214 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2320
215 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel2320
216 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2317
217 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2317
218 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2316
219 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2315
220 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen2314
221 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel2311
222 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse2309
223 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2309
224 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel2309
225 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2309
226 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2308
227 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel2304
228 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel2301
229 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2300
230 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk2299
231 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2299
232 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel2298
233 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo2297
234 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2292
235 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2292
236 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden2290
237 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2289
238 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen2287
239 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen2284
240 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst2283
241 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde2282
242 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen2282
243 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2281
244 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2281
245 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel2280
246 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello2277
247 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde2277
248 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2274
249 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen2274
250 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde2274
251 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2271
252 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld2271
253 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel2270
254 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen2268
255 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2268
256 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel2267
257 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel2264
258 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2263
259 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen2259
260 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2258
261 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2257
262 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen2255
263 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2254
264 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2254
265 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen2253
266 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel2251
267 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse2250
268 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda2249
269 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2249
270 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren2248
271 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen2247
272 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2245
273 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2244
274 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde2242
275 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2242
276 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen2240
277 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2235
278 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde2233
279 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel2233
280 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2230
281 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten2230
282 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel2228
283 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2228
284 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen2227
285 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer2225
286 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk2224
287 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2220
288 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2219
289 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde2219
290 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2219
291 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2218
292 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2217
293 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen2215
294 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen2214
295 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel2214
296 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn2212
297 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2212
298 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel2212
299 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn2207
300 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde2204
301 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen2204
302 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen2204
303 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer2204
304 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2203
305 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2203
306 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2202
307 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2197
308 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen2197
309 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2196
310 Corleonne C v TriestEpe2196
311 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer2195
312 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2190
313 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2189
314 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2189
315 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel2189
316 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld2188
317 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2188
318 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht2188
319 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse2187
320 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel2187
321 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth2186
322 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel2185
323 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2185
324 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2182
325 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen2181
326 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel2181
327 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2180
328 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel2179
329 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel2179
330 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen2177
331 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen2177
332 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2174
333 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2174
334 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2172
335 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel2171
336 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2169
337 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2168
338 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2168
339 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde2167
340 Pletov Arno PletteEpse2166
341 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 2164
342 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2156
343 BMGZ michael vooistwello2155
344 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2155
345 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde2154
346 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2152
347 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2150
348 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde2149
349 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen2148
350 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen2145
351 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen2145
352 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar2144
353 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn2142
354 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen2141
355 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth2141
356 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel2139
357 Hampita H. VijgeEpe2139
358 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek2138
359 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren2138
360 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen2137
361 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2136
362 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2136
363 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel2136
364 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel2135
365 Bouke Leuf Gorssel2132
366 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem2132
367 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2130
368 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld2129
369 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel2129
370 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2127
371 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel2127
372 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp2127
373 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen2126
374 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2124
375 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2122
376 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen2122
377 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2122
378 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2121
379 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2120
380 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2119
381 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello2118
382 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2118
383 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen2117
384 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel2115
385 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp2113
386 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen2110
387 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek2110
388 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn2109
389 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2107
390 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel2106
391 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2106
392 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2105
393 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen2105
394 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2105
395 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2102
396 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen2102
397 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde2101
398 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel2099
399 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2099
400 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2097
401 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst2093
402 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2092
403 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2092
404 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel2091
405 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2091
406 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2090
407 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel2089
408 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen2087
409 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2087
410 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2086
411 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2086
412 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen2084
413 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2083
414 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel2082
415 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen2081
416 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2081
417 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen2080
418 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen2077
419 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2076
420 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2076
421 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2069
422 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer2069
423 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen2069
424 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen2066
425 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen2065
426 Bergaf John BergerWilp2064
427 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer2064
428 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2063
429 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen2063
430 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2063
431 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2059
432 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel2059
433 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel2058
434 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2058
435 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2057
436 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst2052
437 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2052
438 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld2051
439 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2051
440 topteamub b. michoriuseefde2046
441 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen2044
442 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel2038
443 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel2037
444 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2031
445 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen2030
446 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen2029
447 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello2028
448 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel2024
449 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde2022
450 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde2021
451 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel2021
452 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde2020
453 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem2017
454 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo2017
455 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel2017
456 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel2016
457 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2013
458 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2012
459 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde2012
460 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel2011
461 Daan C v TriestEpe2010
462 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2009
463 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel2008
464 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel2008
465 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn2004
466 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde2002
467 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde2001
468 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2000
469 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1997
470 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1997
471 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1997
472 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1996
473 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1992
474 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1990
475 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1989
476 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1989
477 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1989
478 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1989
479 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1983
480 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1980
481 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1980
482 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1980
483 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1979
484 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1979
485 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1978
486 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1971
487 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1968
488 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1966
489 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1965
490 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1962
491 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1961
492 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1960
493 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1958
494 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1957
495 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1957
496 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1956
497 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1956
498 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1955
499 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1954
500 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1954
501 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1953
502 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1952
503 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1951
504 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1949
505 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1947
506 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1946
507 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1945
508 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1945
509 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1944
510 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1943
511 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1942
512 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1941
513 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1941
514 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1939
515 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1937
516 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1936
517 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1935
518 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1935
519 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1935
520 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1935
521 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1934
522 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1934
523 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1933
524 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1933
525 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1933
526 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1933
527 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1932
528 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1932
529 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1931
530 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1931
531 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1931
532 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1930
533 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1928
534 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1928
535 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1928
536 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1928
537 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1926
538 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1926
539 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1925
540 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1924
541 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1924
542 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1924
543 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1922
544 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1922
545 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1922
546 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1921
547 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1921
548 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1920
549 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1919
550 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1918
551 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1916
552 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1915
553 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1913
554 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1911
555 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1911
556 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1910
557 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1909
558 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1909
559 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1908
560 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1907
561 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1906
562 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1906
563 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1905
564 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1905
565 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1904
566 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1904
567 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1903
568 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1900
569 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1899
570 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1897
571 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1895
572 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1895
573 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1893
574 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1893
575 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1893
576 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1892
577 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1892
578 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1891
579 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1889
580 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1889
581 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1888
582 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1888
583 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1886
584 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1884
585 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1883
586 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1883
587 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1878
588 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1877
589 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1876
590 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1869
591 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1869
592 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1866
593 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1865
594 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1865
595 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1865
596 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1863
597 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1861
598 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1861
599 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1859
600 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1859
601 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1857
602 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1857
603 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1854
604 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1853
605 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1851
606 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1851
607 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1849
608 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1849
609 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1848
610 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1848
611 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1847
612 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1847
613 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1846
614 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1845
615 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1844
616 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1842
617 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1841
618 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1839
619 De Beun C v TriestEpe1837
620 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1837
621 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1837
622 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1835
623 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1834
624 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1833
625 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1832
626 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1832
627 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1830
628 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1829
629 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1829
630 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1828
631 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1827
632 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1826
633 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1822
634 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1821
635 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1818
636 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1818
637 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1817
638 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1816
639 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1808
640 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1806
641 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1799
642 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1799
643 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1797
644 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1794
645 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1792
646 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1791
647 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1790
648 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1790
649 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1790
650 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1790
651 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1789
652 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1789
653 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1786
654 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1783
655 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1783
656 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1779
657 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1778
658 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1776
659 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1776
660 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1774
661 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1773
662 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1773
663 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1770
664 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1769
665 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1768
666 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1765
667 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1765
668 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1765
669 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1759
670 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1757
671 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1756
672 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1751
673 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1750
674 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1749
675 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1742
676 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1742
677 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1741
678 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1737
679 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1736
680 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1735
681 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1733
682 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1732
683 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1729
684 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1729
685 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1728
686 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1723
687 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1713
688 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1709
689 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1708
690 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1702
691 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1698
692 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1698
693 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1695
694 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1692
695 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1688
696 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1687
697 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1683
698 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1682
699 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1675
700 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1674
701 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1674
702 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1672
703 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1672
704 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1672
705 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1671
706 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1668
707 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1667
708 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1666
709 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1664
710 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1664
711 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1663
712 Sannie c v TriestEpe1660
713 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1659
714 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1658
715 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1658
716 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1656
717 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1655
718 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1653
719 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1653
720 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1652
721 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1651
722 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1649
723 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1646
724 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1643
725 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1643
726 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1641
727 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1640
728 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1637
729 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1635
730 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1635
731 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1628
732 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1626
733 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1625
734 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1623
735 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1621
736 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1621
737 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1619
738 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1613
739 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1613
740 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1607
741 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1601
742 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1595
743 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1591
744 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1586
745 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1579
746 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1577
747 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1574
748 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1565
749 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1564
750 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1560
751 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1559
752 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1556
753 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1554
754 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1554
755 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1547
756 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1547
757 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1545
758 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1544
759 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1544
760 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1543
761 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1538
762 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1535
763 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1535
764 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1534
765 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1534
766 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1531
767 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1529
768 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1525
769 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1522
770 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1512
771 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1508
772 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1506
773 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1500
774 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1479
775 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1478
776 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1476
777 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1476
778 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1472
779 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1465
780 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1459
781 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1451
782 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1449
783 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1444
784 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1442
785 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1440
786 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1414
787 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1411
788 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1408
789 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1407
790 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1380
791 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1377
792 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1374
793 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1368
794 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1367
795 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1365
796 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten1356
797 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1353
798 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1345
799 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1339
800 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1338
801 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1335
802 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1324
803 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello1320
804 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1307
805 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1300
806 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1295
807 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1287
808 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1269
809 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1254
810 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld1240
811 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde1214
812 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1171
813 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel1167
814 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1150
815 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem1147
816 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen1147
817 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem1146
818 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen1143
819 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1124
820 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1124
821 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel1100
822 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1085
823 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen1054
824 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde1034
825 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1016
826 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen1011
827 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel1010
828 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem1002
829 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel940
830 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello905
831 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem898
832 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel888
833 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg886
834 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse877
835 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen828
836 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen755
837 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem666
838 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen654
839 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen640
840 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem536
841 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello469
842 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel378
843 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde333
844 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel310
845 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel263
846 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel260
847 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel242
848 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde241
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel232
850 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde186
851 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel177
852 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde150
853 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel144
854 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen137
855 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten109
856 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen88
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel44