Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 20


In de gele trui Lars Souman uit Deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BODNAR Maciej4012SUTTERLIN Jasha9
2KWIATKOWSKI Michal3513POLITT Nils8
3FROOME Christopher3014ROGLIC Primoz7
4T. MARTIN Tony2615LANDA Mikel6
5IMPEY Daryl2316GALLOPIN Tony5
6CONTADOR Alberto2017PHINNEY Taylor4
7ARNDT Nikias1818KIRYIENKA Vasili3
8URAN Rigoberto1619BARGUIL WARREN2
9KUENG Stefan1420VUILLERMOZ Alexis1
10CHAVANEL Sylvain12---
11BAUER Jack10laatstePANTANO Jarlinson20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2641
2 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2578
3 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2568
4 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2562
5 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2558
6 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2558
7 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2556
8 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2552
9 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2549
10 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2543
11 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2535
12 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2531
13 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2529
14 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2519
15 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2512
16 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2509
17 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2509
18 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2502
19 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2499
20 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2493
21 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2492
22 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2491
23 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2491
24 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2485
25 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2484
26 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2483
27 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2481
28 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2480
29 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2480
30 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2478
31 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2476
32 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2475
33 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2472
34 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2468
35 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2466
36 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2463
37 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2459
38 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2456
39 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2454
40 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2454
41 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2453
42 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2452
43 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2442
44 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2442
45 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2438
46 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2437
47 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2437
48 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2434
49 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2433
50 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2429
51 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2427
52 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2424
53 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2423
54 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2420
55 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2420
56 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2418
57 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2418
58 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2411
59 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2409
60 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2409
61 XENA jan klumperharfsen2409
62 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2408
63 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2408
64 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2406
65 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2406
66 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2402
67 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2401
68 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2401
69 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2401
70 Achterop John BergerWilp2401
71 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2400
72 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2395
73 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2395
74 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2394
75 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2393
76 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2393
77 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2389
78 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2389
79 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2387
80 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2385
81 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2385
82 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2384
83 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2383
84 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2383
85 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2383
86 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2380
87 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2377
88 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2376
89 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2375
90 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2371
91 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2371
92 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2368
93 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2368
94 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2366
95 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2365
96 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2365
97 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2363
98 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2363
99 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel2361
100 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2361
101 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2361
102 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2360
103 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2357
104 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2356
105 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2356
106 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2355
107 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2353
108 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2347
109 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2346
110 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2345
111 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2339
112 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2336
113 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2336
114 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer2336
115 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2335
116 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2335
117 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel2332
118 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2332
119 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2330
120 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2330
121 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2329
122 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2328
123 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2328
124 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2326
125 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen2326
126 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2324
127 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2324
128 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer2319
129 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2318
130 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen2318
131 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2317
132 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2316
133 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2315
134 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2315
135 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2314
136 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2314
137 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen2314
138 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2310
139 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2310
140 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2309
141 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel2305
142 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2305
143 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2305
144 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2304
145 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2303
146 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2299
147 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2299
148 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen2299
149 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2296
150 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2294
151 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2293
152 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2292
153 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen2291
154 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten2291
155 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2289
156 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen2288
157 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2288
158 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2286
159 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2286
160 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2285
161 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2284
162 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen2283
163 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba2282
164 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen2281
165 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2281
166 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2280
167 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2279
168 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2279
169 Bergop John BergerWilp2277
170 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2276
171 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2276
172 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2272
173 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2271
174 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2271
175 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen2270
176 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2269
177 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2269
178 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2267
179 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2264
180 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2264
181 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2263
182 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2263
183 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2262
184 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2259
185 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen2258
186 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren2257
187 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2257
188 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2257
189 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2254
190 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel2252
191 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2251
192 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2249
193 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen2248
194 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen2247
195 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2247
196 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen2247
197 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2246
198 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen2246
199 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2241
200 Polletje FC roy polTwello2240
201 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel2239
202 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2239
203 Klimpie G VijgeEpe2237
204 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2235
205 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren2233
206 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2233
207 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 2232
208 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2232
209 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe2229
210 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2228
211 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2225
212 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde2224
213 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2222
214 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2222
215 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2219
216 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2219
217 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2217
218 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse2215
219 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2215
220 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk2214
221 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2213
222 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem2211
223 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2209
224 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2208
225 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2208
226 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde2207
227 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello2204
228 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel2203
229 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel2203
230 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2200
231 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2200
232 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2197
233 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen2197
234 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden2196
235 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel2196
236 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2196
237 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld2196
238 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel2193
239 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen2193
240 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2192
241 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2189
242 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2189
243 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen2187
244 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2186
245 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel2184
246 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen2184
247 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2183
248 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2182
249 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2181
250 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2179
251 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel2178
252 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2178
253 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo2177
254 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen2176
255 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel2176
256 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2175
257 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel2174
258 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen2174
259 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2174
260 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2173
261 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2171
262 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen2169
263 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde2169
264 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst2166
265 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren2163
266 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten2162
267 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel2160
268 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn2158
269 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel2156
270 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2154
271 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2152
272 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde2151
273 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2150
274 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2149
275 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2144
276 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde2144
277 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2144
278 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen2140
279 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2136
280 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen2136
281 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2136
282 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2135
283 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2135
284 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen2135
285 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2134
286 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2133
287 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel2133
288 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2132
289 Corleonne C v TriestEpe2130
290 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2129
291 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen2129
292 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn2127
293 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse2126
294 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2120
295 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen2119
296 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen2119
297 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk2116
298 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2114
299 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2111
300 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer2110
301 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen2110
302 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2109
303 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde2109
304 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen2109
305 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer2108
306 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda2106
307 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2105
308 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen2104
309 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2102
310 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde2102
311 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde2102
312 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel2101
313 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2100
314 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar2099
315 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2098
316 Pletov Arno PletteEpse2095
317 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek2093
318 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel2093
319 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel2090
320 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 2088
321 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2087
322 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2087
323 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel2086
324 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2082
325 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2078
326 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel2076
327 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem2074
328 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel2074
329 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2073
330 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth2073
331 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen2073
332 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde2072
333 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel2071
334 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde2070
335 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer2070
336 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2069
337 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen2069
338 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth2069
339 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2069
340 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen2069
341 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld2068
342 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld2066
343 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2066
344 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2064
345 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn2064
346 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen2063
347 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel2061
348 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen2061
349 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2061
350 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp2059
351 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2058
352 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2054
353 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse2053
354 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2053
355 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen2049
356 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel2049
357 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2047
358 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello2046
359 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2045
360 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2045
361 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht2045
362 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp2045
363 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen2044
364 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2043
365 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2043
366 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen2043
367 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen2035
368 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen2034
369 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2034
370 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2034
371 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen2032
372 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2031
373 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren2030
374 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen2028
375 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen2027
376 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2026
377 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen2025
378 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2024
379 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel2024
380 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel2023
381 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel2022
382 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2022
383 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde2022
384 BMGZ michael vooistwello2021
385 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel2021
386 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel2021
387 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2020
388 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2020
389 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel2018
390 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2017
391 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel2017
392 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen2015
393 Hampita H. VijgeEpe2015
394 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel2014
395 topteamub b. michoriuseefde2013
396 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen2013
397 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2012
398 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2012
399 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2012
400 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel2012
401 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen2011
402 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel2011
403 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2010
404 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2008
405 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2003
406 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen2003
407 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1999
408 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1999
409 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1998
410 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1998
411 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1997
412 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1997
413 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1996
414 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1995
415 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1990
416 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1988
417 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1986
418 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1986
419 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1985
420 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1982
421 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1981
422 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1978
423 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1977
424 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1977
425 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1975
426 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1974
427 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1972
428 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1971
429 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1969
430 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1969
431 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1967
432 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1967
433 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1964
434 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1962
435 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1961
436 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1960
437 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1958
438 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1956
439 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1955
440 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1955
441 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1955
442 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1952
443 Bergaf John BergerWilp1950
444 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1947
445 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1945
446 Daan C v TriestEpe1944
447 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1943
448 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1942
449 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1941
450 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1941
451 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1940
452 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1939
453 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1935
454 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1934
455 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1933
456 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1933
457 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1933
458 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1931
459 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1929
460 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1928
461 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1928
462 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1928
463 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1925
464 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1924
465 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1921
466 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1919
467 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1915
468 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1914
469 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1912
470 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1912
471 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1911
472 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1909
473 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1909
474 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1908
475 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1907
476 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1905
477 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1905
478 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1905
479 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1904
480 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1903
481 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1903
482 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1901
483 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1900
484 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1898
485 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1896
486 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1895
487 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1894
488 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1892
489 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1892
490 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1892
491 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1891
492 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1890
493 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1889
494 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1886
495 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1885
496 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1884
497 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1883
498 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1883
499 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1882
500 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1881
501 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1880
502 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1880
503 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1880
504 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1878
505 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1877
506 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1876
507 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1876
508 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1874
509 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1874
510 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1874
511 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1870
512 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1869
513 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1865
514 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1865
515 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1864
516 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1858
517 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1854
518 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1854
519 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1853
520 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1851
521 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1851
522 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1842
523 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1841
524 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1840
525 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1839
526 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1837
527 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1833
528 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1832
529 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1828
530 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1826
531 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1826
532 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1826
533 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1825
534 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1821
535 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1820
536 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1820
537 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1818
538 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1818
539 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1816
540 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1816
541 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1816
542 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1813
543 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1812
544 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1812
545 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1812
546 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1811
547 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1810
548 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1808
549 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1808
550 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1807
551 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1806
552 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1803
553 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1802
554 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1802
555 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1802
556 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1801
557 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1800
558 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1799
559 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1789
560 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1787
561 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1786
562 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1786
563 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1783
564 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1780
565 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1776
566 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1776
567 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1774
568 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1773
569 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1773
570 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1773
571 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1771
572 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1768
573 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1768
574 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1767
575 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1767
576 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1765
577 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1765
578 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1764
579 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1764
580 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1761
581 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1760
582 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1756
583 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1755
584 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1755
585 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1754
586 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1754
587 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1752
588 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1750
589 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1749
590 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1749
591 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1749
592 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1747
593 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1744
594 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1744
595 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1744
596 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1744
597 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1743
598 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1742
599 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1741
600 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1741
601 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1741
602 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1740
603 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1739
604 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1739
605 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1738
606 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1738
607 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1737
608 De Beun C v TriestEpe1736
609 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1735
610 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1734
611 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1734
612 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1734
613 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1732
614 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1730
615 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1729
616 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1729
617 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1729
618 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1729
619 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1726
620 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1726
621 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1726
622 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1723
623 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1723
624 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1722
625 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1722
626 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1720
627 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1720
628 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1718
629 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1717
630 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1716
631 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1716
632 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1716
633 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1715
634 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1715
635 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1713
636 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1713
637 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1712
638 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1711
639 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1711
640 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1709
641 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1708
642 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1707
643 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1704
644 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1702
645 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1702
646 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1702
647 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1699
648 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1699
649 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1698
650 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1698
651 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1697
652 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1691
653 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1690
654 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1689
655 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1685
656 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1683
657 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1682
658 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1680
659 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1677
660 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1677
661 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1675
662 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1675
663 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1672
664 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1672
665 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1671
666 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1670
667 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1669
668 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1669
669 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1668
670 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1667
671 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1666
672 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1661
673 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1661
674 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1660
675 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1658
676 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1658
677 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1657
678 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1655
679 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1653
680 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1653
681 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1653
682 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1652
683 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1648
684 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1646
685 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1644
686 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1643
687 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1643
688 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1643
689 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1641
690 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1639
691 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1636
692 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1635
693 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1635
694 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1634
695 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1628
696 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1625
697 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1625
698 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1621
699 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1621
700 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1621
701 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1617
702 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1616
703 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1613
704 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1613
705 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1613
706 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1612
707 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1607
708 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1607
709 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1606
710 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1603
711 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1602
712 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1593
713 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1592
714 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1590
715 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1590
716 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1586
717 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1586
718 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1583
719 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1581
720 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1574
721 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1563
722 Sannie c v TriestEpe1559
723 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1556
724 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1554
725 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1554
726 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1554
727 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1545
728 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1544
729 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1542
730 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1535
731 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1533
732 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1533
733 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1533
734 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1532
735 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1531
736 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1529
737 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1527
738 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1525
739 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1525
740 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1525
741 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1525
742 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1523
743 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1521
744 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1521
745 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1518
746 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1518
747 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1513
748 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1512
749 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1511
750 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1509
751 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1508
752 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1506
753 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1506
754 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1504
755 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1504
756 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1501
757 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1500
758 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1493
759 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1483
760 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1481
761 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1481
762 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1476
763 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1473
764 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1472
765 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1469
766 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1459
767 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1459
768 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1451
769 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1451
770 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1449
771 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1445
772 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1444
773 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1444
774 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1439
775 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1435
776 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1434
777 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1428
778 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1418
779 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1414
780 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1411
781 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1407
782 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1403
783 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1395
784 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1392
785 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1388
786 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1369
787 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1367
788 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1365
789 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1360
790 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1355
791 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1350
792 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1340
793 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1339
794 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1325
795 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1324
796 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1315
797 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten1314
798 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello1300
799 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1297
800 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1294
801 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1290
802 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1287
803 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1257
804 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1255
805 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1253
806 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1227
807 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1226
808 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1221
809 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld1220
810 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde1214
811 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1212
812 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel1167
813 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1161
814 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1150
815 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen1134
816 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1114
817 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem1108
818 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen1108
819 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem1092
820 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel1090
821 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1084
822 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1075
823 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen1029
824 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde1022
825 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen999
826 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel998
827 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen972
828 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel930
829 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem926
830 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello905
831 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse873
832 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg869
833 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem868
834 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel856
835 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen764
836 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen688
837 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem654
838 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen638
839 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen609
840 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem496
841 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello469
842 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel338
843 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde314
844 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel310
845 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel263
846 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel245
847 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel237
848 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde222
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel215
850 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde181
851 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel175
852 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde150
853 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel139
854 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen123
855 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
856 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen69
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel17