Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 19


In de gele trui Lars Souman uit Deventer

foto

Quote van de dag : Morgen etappe kijken bij cafe de Hoek


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BOASSON HAGEN Edvald4012SWIFT Ben9
2ARNDT Nikias3513BRAMBILLA Gianluca8
3KEUKELEIRE Jens3014SIMON Julien7
4BENNATI Daniele2615HARDY Romain6
5DE GENDT Thomas2316MOLARD Rudy5
6CHAVANEL Sylvain2017KISERLOVSKI Robert4
7GESBERT Elie1818GALLOPIN Tony3
8BAKELANTS Jan1619SICARD Romain2
9ALBASINI Michael1420MOLLEMA Bauke1
10PERICHON Pierre Luc12---
11CALMEJANE Lilian10laatsteDE MARCHI Alessandro20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2575
2 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2512
3 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2511
4 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2506
5 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2501
6 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2500
7 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2492
8 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2491
9 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2484
10 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2483
11 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2483
12 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2481
13 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2479
14 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2473
15 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2469
16 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2459
17 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2449
18 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2445
19 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2443
20 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2442
21 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2435
22 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2433
23 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2431
24 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2430
25 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2429
26 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2427
27 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2426
28 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2425
29 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2418
30 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2418
31 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2418
32 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2417
33 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2417
34 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2416
35 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2415
36 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2411
37 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2397
38 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2397
39 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2397
40 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2396
41 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2392
42 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2390
43 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2388
44 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2388
45 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2379
46 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2376
47 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2375
48 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2374
49 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2374
50 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2373
51 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2372
52 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2368
53 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2366
54 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2363
55 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2363
56 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2359
57 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2359
58 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2358
59 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2356
60 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2356
61 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2354
62 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2351
63 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2351
64 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2351
65 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2351
66 Achterop John BergerWilp2351
67 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2350
68 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2346
69 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2345
70 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2345
71 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2344
72 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2343
73 XENA jan klumperharfsen2341
74 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2340
75 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2339
76 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2338
77 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2336
78 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2335
79 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2334
80 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2333
81 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2333
82 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2332
83 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2330
84 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2330
85 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2327
86 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2327
87 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2325
88 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2321
89 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2321
90 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2318
91 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2316
92 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2316
93 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2315
94 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2314
95 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2313
96 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2313
97 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2311
98 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2310
99 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2309
100 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel2304
101 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2304
102 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2300
103 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2299
104 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2298
105 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2290
106 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2290
107 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2289
108 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2289
109 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2288
110 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2287
111 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2286
112 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2285
113 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2283
114 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel2282
115 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2282
116 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2280
117 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2280
118 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer2280
119 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2279
120 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2278
121 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2276
122 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2270
123 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2268
124 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen2268
125 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2267
126 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2267
127 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2267
128 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2265
129 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2264
130 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2260
131 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2259
132 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2259
133 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2258
134 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2258
135 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2257
136 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2255
137 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2253
138 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2250
139 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2247
140 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2246
141 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2246
142 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2245
143 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2244
144 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2244
145 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2243
146 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2242
147 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2242
148 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen2241
149 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2239
150 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen2238
151 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2236
152 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen2234
153 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten2234
154 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen2233
155 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen2233
156 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen2231
157 Bergop John BergerWilp2227
158 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel2227
159 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2227
160 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2226
161 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2224
162 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2223
163 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2222
164 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2222
165 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2222
166 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2221
167 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen2220
168 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2219
169 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2219
170 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer2219
171 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2217
172 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2213
173 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2212
174 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren2207
175 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2207
176 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2207
177 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2207
178 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2206
179 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2205
180 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2205
181 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2202
182 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen2201
183 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2200
184 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel2200
185 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba2199
186 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2194
187 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2192
188 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2192
189 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen2191
190 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen2191
191 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen2190
192 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2190
193 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen2190
194 Polletje FC roy polTwello2190
195 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2189
196 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen2189
197 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2187
198 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel2185
199 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2185
200 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren2183
201 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2182
202 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2177
203 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2176
204 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2176
205 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2175
206 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2175
207 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde2174
208 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2172
209 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2172
210 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2169
211 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2169
212 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2168
213 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2167
214 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse2165
215 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2163
216 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2159
217 Klimpie G VijgeEpe2159
218 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2158
219 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde2157
220 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel2156
221 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2156
222 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello2154
223 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe2153
224 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2152
225 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2151
226 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2150
227 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 2149
228 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2147
229 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel2146
230 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel2146
231 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel2146
232 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem2145
233 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2142
234 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel2141
235 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen2141
236 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2140
237 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2139
238 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel2137
239 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2136
240 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2134
241 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2132
242 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen2130
243 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen2130
244 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst2129
245 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen2129
246 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden2128
247 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo2127
248 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel2127
249 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2125
250 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2124
251 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2124
252 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2124
253 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2124
254 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2123
255 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk2122
256 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2121
257 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2121
258 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen2119
259 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel2119
260 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2116
261 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren2113
262 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld2113
263 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen2112
264 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen2109
265 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn2108
266 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel2103
267 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2102
268 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2098
269 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2097
270 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde2095
271 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2094
272 Corleonne C v TriestEpe2091
273 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen2090
274 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel2088
275 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2087
276 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2087
277 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2085
278 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2084
279 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2081
280 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel2081
281 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2079
282 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen2079
283 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen2079
284 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten2079
285 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde2078
286 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn2077
287 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2070
288 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda2069
289 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2069
290 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen2069
291 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde2068
292 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen2067
293 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk2066
294 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2064
295 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2053
296 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2053
297 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen2052
298 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer2051
299 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2048
300 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen2047
301 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2045
302 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel2044
303 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2044
304 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen2041
305 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde2040
306 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld2038
307 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2037
308 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar2036
309 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2035
310 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel2034
311 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse2034
312 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2033
313 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen2029
314 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2028
315 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde2026
316 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2025
317 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2025
318 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel2025
319 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2023
320 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2022
321 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth2019
322 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2019
323 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel2017
324 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse2016
325 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel2016
326 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde2015
327 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde2014
328 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer2014
329 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2014
330 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen2014
331 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn2014
332 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2012
333 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen2012
334 Pletov Arno PletteEpse2012
335 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde2012
336 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel2011
337 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2010
338 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen2010
339 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2009
340 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp2009
341 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2008
342 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2003
343 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 2001
344 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel2001
345 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1998
346 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1996
347 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1995
348 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1995
349 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1995
350 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1994
351 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1994
352 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1992
353 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1992
354 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1991
355 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1988
356 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1988
357 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1988
358 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1988
359 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1987
360 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1986
361 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1986
362 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1984
363 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1984
364 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1983
365 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1983
366 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1982
367 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1981
368 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1981
369 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1978
370 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1976
371 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1973
372 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1973
373 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1971
374 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1971
375 BMGZ michael vooistwello1971
376 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1970
377 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1969
378 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1968
379 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1967
380 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1962
381 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1962
382 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1961
383 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1961
384 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1961
385 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1960
386 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1959
387 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1958
388 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1957
389 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1956
390 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1956
391 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1955
392 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1955
393 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1955
394 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1954
395 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1954
396 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1953
397 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1951
398 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1951
399 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1948
400 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1947
401 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1946
402 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1940
403 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1938
404 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1938
405 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1938
406 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1937
407 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1936
408 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1935
409 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1931
410 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1929
411 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1928
412 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1927
413 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1927
414 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1925
415 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1924
416 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1921
417 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1921
418 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1920
419 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1918
420 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1917
421 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1917
422 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1914
423 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1914
424 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1914
425 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1912
426 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1911
427 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1911
428 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1911
429 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1910
430 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1907
431 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1906
432 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1905
433 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1905
434 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1905
435 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1901
436 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1898
437 Daan C v TriestEpe1894
438 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1894
439 Bergaf John BergerWilp1893
440 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1891
441 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1891
442 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1891
443 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1891
444 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1890
445 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1889
446 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1889
447 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1881
448 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1879
449 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1875
450 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1872
451 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1872
452 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1872
453 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1871
454 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1868
455 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1866
456 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1865
457 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1864
458 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1864
459 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1862
460 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1862
461 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1860
462 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1860
463 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1859
464 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1858
465 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1857
466 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1855
467 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1854
468 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1854
469 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1853
470 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1850
471 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1850
472 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1849
473 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1848
474 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1846
475 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1844
476 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1841
477 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1839
478 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1837
479 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1837
480 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1837
481 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1835
482 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1835
483 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1834
484 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1834
485 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1833
486 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1833
487 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1831
488 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1829
489 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1828
490 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1826
491 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1826
492 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1826
493 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1826
494 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1824
495 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1824
496 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1823
497 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1822
498 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1819
499 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1819
500 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1814
501 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1813
502 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1812
503 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1807
504 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1806
505 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1804
506 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1804
507 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1802
508 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1801
509 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1798
510 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1797
511 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1797
512 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1795
513 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1795
514 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1795
515 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1792
516 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1790
517 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1789
518 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1789
519 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1788
520 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1786
521 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1786
522 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1784
523 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1781
524 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1780
525 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1774
526 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1774
527 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1773
528 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1771
529 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1771
530 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1770
531 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1770
532 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1769
533 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1768
534 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1768
535 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1763
536 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1763
537 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1761
538 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1761
539 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1755
540 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1755
541 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1753
542 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1753
543 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1752
544 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1752
545 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1752
546 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1752
547 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1750
548 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1750
549 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1748
550 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1746
551 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1745
552 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1744
553 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1743
554 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1742
555 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1741
556 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1740
557 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1740
558 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1739
559 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1739
560 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1739
561 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1739
562 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1737
563 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1737
564 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1735
565 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1735
566 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1735
567 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1733
568 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1733
569 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1733
570 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1731
571 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1730
572 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1729
573 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1726
574 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1723
575 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1723
576 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1720
577 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1720
578 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1720
579 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1719
580 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1719
581 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1718
582 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1718
583 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1716
584 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1712
585 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1711
586 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1710
587 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1710
588 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1709
589 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1709
590 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1709
591 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1708
592 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1708
593 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1708
594 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1707
595 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1707
596 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1707
597 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1707
598 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1705
599 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1704
600 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1704
601 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1704
602 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1703
603 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1702
604 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1702
605 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1702
606 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1699
607 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1699
608 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1699
609 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1699
610 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1698
611 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1696
612 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1695
613 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1693
614 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1691
615 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1691
616 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1690
617 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1690
618 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1689
619 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1689
620 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1688
621 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1688
622 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1687
623 De Beun C v TriestEpe1686
624 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1685
625 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1680
626 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1678
627 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1677
628 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1677
629 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1676
630 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1672
631 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1671
632 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1670
633 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1670
634 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1669
635 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1667
636 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1666
637 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1666
638 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1665
639 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1663
640 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1662
641 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1661
642 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1661
643 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1660
644 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1660
645 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1659
646 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1658
647 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1658
648 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1657
649 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1657
650 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1657
651 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1656
652 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1652
653 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1649
654 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1649
655 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1646
656 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1645
657 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1644
658 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1644
659 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1643
660 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1642
661 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1642
662 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1642
663 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1635
664 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1634
665 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1630
666 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1627
667 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1626
668 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1626
669 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1626
670 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1623
671 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1621
672 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1615
673 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1614
674 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1614
675 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1613
676 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1612
677 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1611
678 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1611
679 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1611
680 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1608
681 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1607
682 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1606
683 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1601
684 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1600
685 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1596
686 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1595
687 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1593
688 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1593
689 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1591
690 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1589
691 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1584
692 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1584
693 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1575
694 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1575
695 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1573
696 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1572
697 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1571
698 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1567
699 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1565
700 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1565
701 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1564
702 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1562
703 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1559
704 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1559
705 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1559
706 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1556
707 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1555
708 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1554
709 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1553
710 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1548
711 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1546
712 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1542
713 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1541
714 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1540
715 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1536
716 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1533
717 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1533
718 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1533
719 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1530
720 Sannie c v TriestEpe1529
721 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1525
722 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1524
723 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1522
724 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1514
725 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1507
726 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1506
727 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1504
728 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1504
729 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1494
730 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1493
731 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1492
732 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1492
733 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1490
734 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1489
735 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1486
736 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1485
737 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1479
738 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1478
739 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1478
740 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1478
741 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1477
742 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1474
743 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1468
744 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1466
745 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1463
746 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1462
747 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1460
748 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1460
749 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1459
750 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1456
751 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1450
752 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1450
753 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1446
754 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1444
755 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1442
756 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1442
757 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1440
758 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1439
759 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1439
760 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1431
761 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1429
762 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1426
763 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1424
764 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1421
765 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1421
766 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1419
767 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1410
768 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1409
769 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1399
770 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1394
771 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1394
772 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1390
773 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1388
774 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1386
775 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1377
776 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1376
777 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1375
778 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1362
779 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1359
780 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1357
781 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1343
782 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1343
783 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1343
784 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1331
785 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1328
786 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1321
787 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1320
788 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1319
789 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1304
790 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1298
791 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1296
792 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1275
793 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1274
794 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1257
795 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1239
796 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1236
797 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1234
798 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1226
799 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello1218
800 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1211
801 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1169
802 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde1164
803 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld1163
804 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1162
805 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten1161
806 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1145
807 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1130
808 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1118
809 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1111
810 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel1105
811 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1091
812 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1085
813 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1058
814 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel1040
815 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1039
816 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem1037
817 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen1032
818 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen1013
819 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1005
820 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen990
821 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen964
822 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen958
823 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem945
824 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem921
825 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen879
826 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello861
827 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde854
828 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel837
829 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse827
830 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen822
831 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg769
832 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel738
833 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen719
834 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem711
835 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel703
836 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen647
837 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen597
838 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem571
839 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen482
840 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem471
841 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello401
842 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel338
843 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde314
844 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel290
845 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel244
846 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel237
847 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel231
848 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde213
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel207
850 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde181
851 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde150
852 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel139
853 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel136
854 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen114
855 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
856 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen61
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel17