Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 18


In de gele trui Lars Souman uit Deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BARGUIL WARREN4012BETANCUR Carlos Alberto9
2ATAPUMA John Darwin3513ARU Fabio8
3BARDET Romain3014GALLOPIN Tony7
4FROOME Christopher2615FEILLU Brice6
5URAN Rigoberto2316NIEVE Mikel5
6LANDA Mikel2017LUTSENKO Alexey4
7MEINTJES Louis1818TALANSKY Andrew3
8D. MARTIN Daniel1619MOLLEMA Bauke2
9YATES Simon1420PAUWELS Serge1
10CONTADOR Alberto12---
11QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteLAPORTE Christophe20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2575
2 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2512
3 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2511
4 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2501
5 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2500
6 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2491
7 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2483
8 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2483
9 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2483
10 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2481
11 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2473
12 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2469
13 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2466
14 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2459
15 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2452
16 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2443
17 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2439
18 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2433
19 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2431
20 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2430
21 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2427
22 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2426
23 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2425
24 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2418
25 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2417
26 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2417
27 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2409
28 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2409
29 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2405
30 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2402
31 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2397
32 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2397
33 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2397
34 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2396
35 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2395
36 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2392
37 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2390
38 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2379
39 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2379
40 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2378
41 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2376
42 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2376
43 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2375
44 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2374
45 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2373
46 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2372
47 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2371
48 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2368
49 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2366
50 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2366
51 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2366
52 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2366
53 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2359
54 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2359
55 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2358
56 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2356
57 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2355
58 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2354
59 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2351
60 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2351
61 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2351
62 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2351
63 Achterop John BergerWilp2350
64 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2350
65 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2348
66 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2345
67 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2344
68 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2343
69 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2340
70 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2339
71 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2337
72 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2336
73 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2335
74 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2334
75 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2333
76 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2333
77 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2330
78 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2330
79 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2327
80 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2324
81 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2323
82 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2322
83 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2321
84 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2321
85 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2318
86 XENA jan klumperharfsen2318
87 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2316
88 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2315
89 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2314
90 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2313
91 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2313
92 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2311
93 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2310
94 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2309
95 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2306
96 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2305
97 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2303
98 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2300
99 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2298
100 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2292
101 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2290
102 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2290
103 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2289
104 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2289
105 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2289
106 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2288
107 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2287
108 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2287
109 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2286
110 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2285
111 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2283
112 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel2282
113 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2282
114 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2280
115 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2280
116 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer2280
117 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2279
118 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2278
119 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2276
120 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2274
121 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2270
122 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2268
123 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2267
124 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2267
125 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2267
126 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2265
127 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2264
128 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel2264
129 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2259
130 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2258
131 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2258
132 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2257
133 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2255
134 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2253
135 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2251
136 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2247
137 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2247
138 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2246
139 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2246
140 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2245
141 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2244
142 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2243
143 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2243
144 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2242
145 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2242
146 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen2241
147 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2239
148 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2236
149 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2235
150 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen2234
151 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen2233
152 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen2231
153 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen2230
154 Bergop John BergerWilp2227
155 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel2227
156 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2227
157 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2226
158 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2222
159 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2222
160 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2222
161 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2221
162 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen2220
163 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2219
164 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2219
165 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2217
166 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2213
167 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2212
168 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer2209
169 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren2207
170 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2207
171 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2207
172 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2206
173 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2205
174 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2205
175 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen2204
176 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2202
177 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen2201
178 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2200
179 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel2200
180 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen2198
181 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten2194
182 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2194
183 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2193
184 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen2191
185 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen2191
186 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen2190
187 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2190
188 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen2190
189 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2189
190 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen2189
191 Polletje FC roy polTwello2189
192 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2187
193 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren2183
194 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2183
195 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2182
196 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2176
197 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2175
198 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2175
199 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2175
200 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2175
201 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde2174
202 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2172
203 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2172
204 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2169
205 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2169
206 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse2165
207 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2165
208 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2163
209 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel2162
210 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2162
211 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba2159
212 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2159
213 Klimpie G VijgeEpe2159
214 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2159
215 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2158
216 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2158
217 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde2157
218 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel2156
219 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello2154
220 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe2153
221 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2152
222 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2151
223 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2151
224 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2150
225 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2147
226 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel2146
227 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem2145
228 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel2145
229 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2142
230 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel2141
231 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2140
232 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2137
233 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2136
234 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2132
235 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2132
236 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2131
237 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen2130
238 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen2130
239 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst2129
240 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2129
241 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden2128
242 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo2127
243 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel2127
244 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen2126
245 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2125
246 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2124
247 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2124
248 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2123
249 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel2123
250 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2123
251 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk2122
252 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2121
253 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2121
254 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen2119
255 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel2119
256 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen2118
257 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2115
258 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren2113
259 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen2112
260 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 2109
261 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen2109
262 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn2108
263 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2098
264 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel2097
265 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde2095
266 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2094
267 Corleonne C v TriestEpe2091
268 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen2090
269 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2087
270 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2087
271 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel2087
272 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2085
273 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2084
274 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2081
275 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel2080
276 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2079
277 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen2079
278 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen2079
279 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2079
280 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten2079
281 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde2078
282 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn2077
283 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2074
284 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld2072
285 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2070
286 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda2069
287 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2069
288 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen2069
289 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen2066
290 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk2065
291 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2064
292 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2057
293 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2053
294 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2053
295 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen2052
296 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen2047
297 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2045
298 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde2045
299 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel2044
300 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen2041
301 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel2041
302 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2039
303 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld2038
304 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2037
305 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar2036
306 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2035
307 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel2034
308 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2033
309 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse2033
310 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2028
311 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer2028
312 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde2026
313 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2025
314 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel2024
315 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2023
316 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2022
317 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2018
318 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel2017
319 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse2016
320 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde2015
321 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde2014
322 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer2014
323 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen2014
324 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen2012
325 Pletov Arno PletteEpse2012
326 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel2011
327 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2010
328 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2008
329 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2005
330 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2003
331 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2002
332 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel2001
333 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 2000
334 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1997
335 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1995
336 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1995
337 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1994
338 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1992
339 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1991
340 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1990
341 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1989
342 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1988
343 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1988
344 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1988
345 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1986
346 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1986
347 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1985
348 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1984
349 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1984
350 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1982
351 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1982
352 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1981
353 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1979
354 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1978
355 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1976
356 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1975
357 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1973
358 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1973
359 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1971
360 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1971
361 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1971
362 BMGZ michael vooistwello1971
363 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1969
364 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1968
365 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1968
366 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1968
367 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1967
368 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1966
369 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1963
370 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1962
371 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1961
372 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1961
373 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1961
374 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1961
375 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1961
376 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1960
377 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1959
378 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1958
379 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1956
380 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1955
381 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1955
382 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1954
383 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1954
384 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1954
385 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1953
386 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1952
387 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1951
388 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1948
389 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1948
390 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1947
391 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1946
392 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1945
393 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1941
394 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1941
395 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1937
396 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1937
397 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1937
398 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1936
399 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1930
400 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1929
401 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1927
402 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1927
403 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1925
404 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1924
405 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1924
406 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1921
407 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1920
408 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1918
409 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1916
410 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1915
411 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1915
412 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1914
413 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1913
414 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1913
415 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1912
416 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1911
417 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1911
418 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1910
419 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1905
420 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1905
421 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1904
422 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1902
423 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1901
424 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1899
425 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1898
426 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1897
427 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1894
428 Bergaf John BergerWilp1893
429 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1891
430 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1890
431 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1888
432 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1888
433 Daan C v TriestEpe1886
434 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1885
435 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1884
436 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1879
437 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1879
438 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1878
439 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1874
440 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1872
441 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1872
442 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1872
443 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1872
444 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1868
445 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1868
446 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1866
447 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1865
448 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1862
449 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1860
450 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1860
451 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1859
452 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1859
453 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1857
454 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1856
455 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1855
456 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1854
457 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1853
458 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1853
459 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1850
460 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1850
461 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1849
462 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1848
463 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1847
464 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1846
465 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1845
466 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1843
467 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1842
468 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1842
469 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1841
470 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1839
471 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1837
472 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1837
473 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1836
474 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1835
475 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1835
476 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1834
477 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1833
478 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1831
479 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1830
480 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1829
481 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1828
482 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1827
483 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1826
484 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1826
485 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1824
486 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1824
487 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1823
488 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1822
489 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1820
490 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1820
491 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1816
492 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1816
493 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1815
494 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1815
495 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1814
496 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1812
497 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1812
498 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1805
499 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1804
500 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1804
501 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1803
502 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1801
503 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1798
504 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1795
505 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1795
506 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1794
507 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1790
508 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1788
509 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1786
510 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1784
511 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1781
512 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1774
513 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1773
514 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1773
515 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1773
516 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1771
517 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1771
518 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1769
519 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1768
520 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1767
521 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1765
522 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1761
523 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1761
524 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1760
525 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1759
526 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1758
527 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1755
528 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1755
529 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1754
530 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1752
531 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1752
532 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1749
533 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1748
534 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1748
535 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1743
536 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1740
537 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1739
538 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1739
539 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1738
540 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1737
541 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1735
542 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1735
543 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1734
544 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1733
545 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1731
546 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1730
547 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1729
548 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1728
549 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1727
550 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1722
551 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1720
552 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1720
553 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1719
554 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1716
555 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1714
556 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1712
557 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1711
558 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1710
559 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1710
560 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1710
561 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1710
562 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1709
563 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1709
564 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1708
565 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1707
566 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1707
567 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1707
568 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1706
569 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1704
570 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1703
571 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1702
572 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1699
573 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1696
574 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1691
575 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1688
576 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1688
577 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1687
578 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1681
579 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1680
580 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1679
581 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1678
582 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1678
583 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1677
584 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1674
585 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1674
586 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1671
587 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1671
588 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1670
589 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1669
590 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1669
591 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1667
592 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1666
593 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1666
594 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1666
595 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1665
596 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1664
597 De Beun C v TriestEpe1663
598 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1663
599 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1662
600 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1662
601 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1660
602 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1660
603 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1658
604 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1658
605 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1657
606 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1653
607 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1650
608 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1650
609 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1648
610 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1648
611 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1647
612 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1646
613 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1646
614 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1644
615 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1644
616 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1644
617 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1642
618 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1641
619 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1641
620 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1640
621 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1639
622 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1639
623 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1637
624 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1636
625 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1636
626 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1635
627 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1635
628 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1634
629 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1630
630 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1629
631 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1628
632 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1627
633 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1627
634 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1626
635 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1626
636 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1626
637 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1626
638 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1624
639 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1624
640 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1623
641 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1619
642 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1618
643 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1616
644 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1615
645 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1615
646 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1614
647 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1614
648 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1613
649 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1612
650 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1611
651 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1610
652 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1610
653 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1610
654 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1607
655 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1607
656 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1607
657 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1606
658 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1600
659 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1600
660 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1600
661 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1599
662 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1597
663 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1597
664 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1597
665 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1596
666 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1594
667 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1594
668 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1594
669 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1594
670 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1593
671 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1592
672 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1591
673 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1590
674 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1588
675 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1585
676 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1582
677 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1581
678 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1580
679 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1577
680 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1577
681 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1575
682 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1574
683 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1574
684 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1573
685 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1565
686 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1564
687 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1562
688 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1562
689 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1558
690 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1558
691 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1558
692 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1550
693 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1545
694 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1545
695 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1544
696 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1543
697 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1542
698 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1541
699 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1541
700 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1540
701 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1540
702 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1539
703 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1533
704 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1532
705 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1530
706 Sannie c v TriestEpe1529
707 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1528
708 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1525
709 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1524
710 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1521
711 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1521
712 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1514
713 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1513
714 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1510
715 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1507
716 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1505
717 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1504
718 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1500
719 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1496
720 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1486
721 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1484
722 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1482
723 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1481
724 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1480
725 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1480
726 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1477
727 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1470
728 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1470
729 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1469
730 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1469
731 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1469
732 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1467
733 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1467
734 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1467
735 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1465
736 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1465
737 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1462
738 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1460
739 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1455
740 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1454
741 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1451
742 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1451
743 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1450
744 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1449
745 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1449
746 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1448
747 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1446
748 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1444
749 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1442
750 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1442
751 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1440
752 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1438
753 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1436
754 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1430
755 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1428
756 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1427
757 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1427
758 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1423
759 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1421
760 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1420
761 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1419
762 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1410
763 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1409
764 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1403
765 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1394
766 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1390
767 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1390
768 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1379
769 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1377
770 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1376
771 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1372
772 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1366
773 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1363
774 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1356
775 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1352
776 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1351
777 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1351
778 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1343
779 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1343
780 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1339
781 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1337
782 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1336
783 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1328
784 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1322
785 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1318
786 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1311
787 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1294
788 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1290
789 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1279
790 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1274
791 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1273
792 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1248
793 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1242
794 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1239
795 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1226
796 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1211
797 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1206
798 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1191
799 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1190
800 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello1184
801 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1169
802 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde1164
803 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1162
804 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1135
805 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld1130
806 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1129
807 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten1121
808 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel1103
809 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1085
810 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1081
811 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel1080
812 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1051
813 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1045
814 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1018
815 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem1013
816 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen993
817 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen990
818 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen988
819 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn979
820 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen964
821 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen935
822 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn889
823 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen859
824 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello854
825 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde854
826 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem844
827 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem832
828 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel817
829 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse817
830 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen802
831 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg749
832 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel738
833 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen682
834 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel663
835 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem648
836 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen642
837 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem551
838 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen547
839 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem493
840 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen462
841 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel361
842 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello355
843 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde310
844 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel243
845 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel237
846 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel236
847 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde235
848 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel232
849 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde203
850 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel176
851 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel163
852 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel161
853 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde124
854 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen101
855 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen96
856 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel41