Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de gele trui Lars Souman uit Deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012ATAPUMA John Darwin9
2URAN Rigoberto3513PAUWELS Serge8
3FROOME Christopher3014YATES Simon7
4BARDET Romain2615NAVARRO Daniel6
5BARGUIL WARREN2316CARUSO Damiano5
6LANDA Mikel2017CINK Ondrej4
7D. MARTIN Daniel1818MOINARD Amael3
8CONTADOR Alberto1619VUILLERMOZ Alexis2
9MEINTJES Louis1420FEILLU Brice1
10ARU Fabio12---
11FRANK Mathias10laatsteHAYMAN Mathew20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2418
2 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2385
3 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2378
4 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2377
5 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2361
6 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2360
7 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2358
8 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2343
9 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2340
10 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2335
11 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2327
12 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2325
13 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2323
14 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2317
15 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2315
16 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2314
17 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2311
18 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2311
19 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2311
20 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2309
21 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2308
22 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2308
23 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2307
24 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2303
25 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2300
26 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2291
27 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2286
28 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2284
29 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2283
30 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2277
31 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2277
32 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2276
33 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2276
34 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2270
35 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2270
36 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2268
37 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2263
38 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2261
39 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2260
40 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2257
41 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2256
42 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2254
43 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2252
44 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2252
45 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2249
46 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2249
47 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2247
48 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2246
49 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2246
50 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2244
51 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2244
52 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2242
53 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2242
54 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2240
55 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2239
56 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2239
57 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2239
58 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2238
59 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2236
60 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2236
61 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2234
62 Achterop John BergerWilp2232
63 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2232
64 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2231
65 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2228
66 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2228
67 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2225
68 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2223
69 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2223
70 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2222
71 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2219
72 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2219
73 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2218
74 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2217
75 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2216
76 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2215
77 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2214
78 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2213
79 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2213
80 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2213
81 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2210
82 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2209
83 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2207
84 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2207
85 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2206
86 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2206
87 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2205
88 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2198
89 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2196
90 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2196
91 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2190
92 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2187
93 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2186
94 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2185
95 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2180
96 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2179
97 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2179
98 XENA jan klumperharfsen2177
99 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2175
100 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2174
101 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2172
102 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2170
103 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2170
104 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2170
105 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2169
106 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2169
107 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2169
108 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2169
109 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2168
110 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2167
111 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2167
112 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2165
113 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2164
114 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2163
115 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2162
116 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel2162
117 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2160
118 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2160
119 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2158
120 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2155
121 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2153
122 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2151
123 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2149
124 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel2148
125 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2148
126 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2148
127 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2144
128 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2144
129 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2142
130 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2141
131 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer2141
132 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2140
133 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2139
134 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2135
135 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2134
136 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2133
137 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2132
138 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2130
139 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen2128
140 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2127
141 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2127
142 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2124
143 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2124
144 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2122
145 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2119
146 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2118
147 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen2115
148 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen2114
149 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen2113
150 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen2113
151 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2112
152 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen2112
153 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2111
154 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2111
155 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2111
156 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2111
157 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2110
158 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2108
159 Bergop John BergerWilp2107
160 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2106
161 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer2102
162 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2101
163 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2101
164 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen2099
165 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen2099
166 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2099
167 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2099
168 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2091
169 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2090
170 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2090
171 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2090
172 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen2088
173 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2088
174 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2087
175 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2087
176 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2087
177 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2087
178 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2086
179 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen2086
180 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2085
181 Polletje FC roy polTwello2085
182 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2083
183 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2081
184 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2078
185 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten2076
186 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2074
187 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren2073
188 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2072
189 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel2071
190 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2071
191 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2070
192 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba2069
193 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen2069
194 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2068
195 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren2067
196 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen2067
197 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen2066
198 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2066
199 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2065
200 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen2064
201 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2064
202 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2063
203 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2062
204 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2062
205 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel2060
206 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2056
207 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2055
208 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe2051
209 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2049
210 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel2048
211 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2047
212 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2046
213 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem2044
214 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel2044
215 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2044
216 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2043
217 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse2042
218 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel2042
219 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2042
220 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2040
221 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde2040
222 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst2039
223 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel2037
224 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2036
225 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2035
226 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello2034
227 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2033
228 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2030
229 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel2027
230 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2026
231 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen2025
232 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2023
233 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2023
234 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo2023
235 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel2023
236 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde2023
237 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen2022
238 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2022
239 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2021
240 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2016
241 Klimpie G VijgeEpe2015
242 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2015
243 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen2014
244 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen2012
245 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 2007
246 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel2007
247 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel2004
248 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen2004
249 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2004
250 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2004
251 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2002
252 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2001
253 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1999
254 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1998
255 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1992
256 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1988
257 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1987
258 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1987
259 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1986
260 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1985
261 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1983
262 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1982
263 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1981
264 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1979
265 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1979
266 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1979
267 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1978
268 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1976
269 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1975
270 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1974
271 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1974
272 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1971
273 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1969
274 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1968
275 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1964
276 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1964
277 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1963
278 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1963
279 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1963
280 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1962
281 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1962
282 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1962
283 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1961
284 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1961
285 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1957
286 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1947
287 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1944
288 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1943
289 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1943
290 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1943
291 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1942
292 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1940
293 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1940
294 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1939
295 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1937
296 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1935
297 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1934
298 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1933
299 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1933
300 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1932
301 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1929
302 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1928
303 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1928
304 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1928
305 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1925
306 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1923
307 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1922
308 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1922
309 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1921
310 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1919
311 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1918
312 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1918
313 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1917
314 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1916
315 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1915
316 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1915
317 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1915
318 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1914
319 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1912
320 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1912
321 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1911
322 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1909
323 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1909
324 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1908
325 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1907
326 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1905
327 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1902
328 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1901
329 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1901
330 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1900
331 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1899
332 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1898
333 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1898
334 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1895
335 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1895
336 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1893
337 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1892
338 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1892
339 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1890
340 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1887
341 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1886
342 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1885
343 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1884
344 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1884
345 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1883
346 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel1883
347 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1882
348 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1877
349 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1876
350 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1876
351 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1876
352 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1876
353 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1875
354 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1873
355 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1870
356 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1870
357 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1868
358 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1866
359 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1866
360 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1865
361 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1864
362 BMGZ michael vooistwello1863
363 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1862
364 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1861
365 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1861
366 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1860
367 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1860
368 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1859
369 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1858
370 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1858
371 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1857
372 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1856
373 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1856
374 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1856
375 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1855
376 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1855
377 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1855
378 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1855
379 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1851
380 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1851
381 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1849
382 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1849
383 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 1848
384 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1848
385 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1845
386 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1844
387 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1843
388 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1842
389 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1842
390 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1840
391 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1837
392 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1836
393 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1835
394 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1835
395 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1835
396 Bergaf John BergerWilp1831
397 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1830
398 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1830
399 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1830
400 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1829
401 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1828
402 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1827
403 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1826
404 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1822
405 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1822
406 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1822
407 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1820
408 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1817
409 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1815
410 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1815
411 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1812
412 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1811
413 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1810
414 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1809
415 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1808
416 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1808
417 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1807
418 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1806
419 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1801
420 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1800
421 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1799
422 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1799
423 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1798
424 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1791
425 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1788
426 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1788
427 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1787
428 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1787
429 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1787
430 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1786
431 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1786
432 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1786
433 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1785
434 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1785
435 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1784
436 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1784
437 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1780
438 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1775
439 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1774
440 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1773
441 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1772
442 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1768
443 Daan C v TriestEpe1768
444 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1768
445 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1768
446 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1768
447 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1768
448 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1767
449 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1765
450 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1760
451 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1760
452 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1759
453 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1757
454 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1756
455 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1756
456 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1755
457 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1753
458 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1751
459 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1750
460 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1748
461 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1747
462 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1745
463 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1743
464 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1741
465 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1739
466 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1732
467 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1731
468 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1731
469 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1730
470 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1728
471 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1727
472 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1726
473 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1725
474 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1725
475 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1725
476 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1722
477 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1718
478 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1717
479 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1717
480 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1715
481 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1712
482 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1710
483 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1709
484 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1708
485 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1707
486 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1706
487 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1705
488 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1705
489 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1705
490 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1703
491 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1703
492 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1702
493 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1702
494 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1700
495 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1700
496 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1699
497 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1698
498 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1697
499 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1695
500 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1694
501 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1692
502 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1691
503 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1690
504 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1688
505 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1685
506 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1684
507 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1684
508 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1683
509 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1681
510 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1680
511 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1680
512 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1679
513 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1679
514 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1678
515 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1677
516 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1676
517 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1675
518 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1674
519 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1672
520 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1672
521 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1671
522 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1670
523 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1669
524 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1669
525 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1667
526 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1665
527 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1663
528 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1661
529 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1659
530 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1657
531 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1656
532 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1656
533 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1655
534 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1653
535 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1651
536 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1651
537 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1651
538 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1650
539 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1650
540 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1650
541 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1650
542 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1650
543 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1649
544 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1649
545 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1648
546 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1647
547 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1646
548 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1646
549 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1646
550 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1645
551 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1642
552 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1642
553 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1642
554 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1642
555 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1641
556 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1640
557 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1640
558 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1640
559 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1640
560 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1639
561 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1639
562 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1639
563 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1637
564 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1637
565 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1635
566 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1635
567 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1633
568 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1632
569 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1630
570 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1628
571 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1627
572 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1627
573 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1624
574 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1624
575 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1624
576 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1624
577 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1624
578 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1623
579 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1621
580 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1619
581 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1618
582 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1617
583 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1617
584 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1616
585 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1616
586 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1614
587 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1613
588 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1612
589 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1610
590 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1610
591 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1608
592 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1607
593 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1607
594 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1606
595 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1604
596 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1602
597 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1602
598 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1601
599 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1600
600 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1599
601 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1599
602 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1599
603 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1597
604 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1595
605 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1594
606 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1594
607 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1594
608 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1594
609 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1593
610 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1592
611 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1592
612 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1591
613 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1588
614 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1586
615 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1585
616 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1583
617 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1582
618 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1581
619 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1581
620 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1580
621 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1580
622 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1579
623 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1577
624 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1577
625 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1574
626 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1574
627 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1570
628 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1570
629 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1569
630 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1566
631 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1565
632 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1562
633 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1558
634 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1558
635 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1558
636 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1557
637 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1557
638 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1557
639 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1556
640 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1556
641 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1554
642 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1554
643 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1553
644 De Beun C v TriestEpe1553
645 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1552
646 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1551
647 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1551
648 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1550
649 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1549
650 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1549
651 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1548
652 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1547
653 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1547
654 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1546
655 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1543
656 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1542
657 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1538
658 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1538
659 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1533
660 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1530
661 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1525
662 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1521
663 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1520
664 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1518
665 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1512
666 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1510
667 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1509
668 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1506
669 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1505
670 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1503
671 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1500
672 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1498
673 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1491
674 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1491
675 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1491
676 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1489
677 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1486
678 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1486
679 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1485
680 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1485
681 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1484
682 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1482
683 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1481
684 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1480
685 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1480
686 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1476
687 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1475
688 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1474
689 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1470
690 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1469
691 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1469
692 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1467
693 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1466
694 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1462
695 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1462
696 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1458
697 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1452
698 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1451
699 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1451
700 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1451
701 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1450
702 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1449
703 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1449
704 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1449
705 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1444
706 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1440
707 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1434
708 Sannie c v TriestEpe1431
709 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1431
710 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1430
711 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1430
712 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1428
713 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1428
714 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1426
715 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1426
716 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1424
717 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1424
718 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1424
719 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1423
720 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1422
721 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1422
722 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1419
723 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1414
724 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1413
725 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1410
726 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1409
727 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1408
728 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1408
729 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1406
730 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1402
731 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1401
732 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1398
733 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1395
734 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1392
735 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1386
736 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1384
737 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1383
738 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1383
739 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1383
740 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1380
741 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1379
742 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1377
743 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1376
744 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1372
745 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1366
746 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1361
747 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1359
748 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1357
749 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1352
750 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1347
751 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1347
752 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1343
753 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1343
754 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1334
755 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1334
756 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1332
757 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1331
758 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1324
759 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1321
760 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1315
761 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1308
762 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1307
763 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1303
764 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1297
765 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1294
766 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1294
767 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1293
768 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1288
769 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1283
770 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1279
771 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1278
772 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1275
773 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1275
774 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1275
775 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1274
776 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1272
777 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1268
778 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1241
779 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1236
780 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1236
781 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1234
782 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1234
783 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1234
784 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1233
785 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1225
786 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1209
787 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1206
788 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1201
789 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1196
790 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1195
791 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1191
792 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1170
793 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1161
794 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1155
795 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1153
796 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1147
797 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1140
798 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1129
799 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1090
800 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1089
801 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten1083
802 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1080
803 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1079
804 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1071
805 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello1067
806 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld1066
807 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1029
808 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde1025
809 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1025
810 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1019
811 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel1012
812 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen991
813 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel979
814 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen974
815 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem965
816 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen961
817 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen934
818 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn918
819 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen898
820 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen890
821 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen884
822 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn866
823 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem840
824 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde825
825 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem825
826 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen791
827 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen776
828 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel765
829 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse765
830 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg711
831 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello709
832 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel697
833 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen675
834 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel622
835 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen620
836 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem610
837 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen547
838 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem544
839 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem458
840 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen421
841 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel359
842 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde310
843 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello299
844 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde235
845 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel228
846 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel223
847 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel220
848 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel204
849 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde203
850 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel175
851 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel163
852 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel161
853 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde124
854 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen101
855 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen96
856 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel41