Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de gele trui Lars Souman uit Deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MATTHEWS Michael4012URAN Rigoberto9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513FROOME Christopher8
3DEGENKOLB John3014YATES Simon7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615LANDA Mikel6
5LAPORTE Christophe2316BARDET Romain5
6KEUKELEIRE Jens2017CARUSO Damiano4
7GALLOPIN Tony1818ARU Fabio3
8BENOOT Tiesj1619QUINTANA Nairo2
9BODNAR Maciej1420ERVITI Imanol1
10HARDY Romain12---
11JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2300
2 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2295
3 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2291
4 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2286
5 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2285
6 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2276
7 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2273
8 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2264
9 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2258
10 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2254
11 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2254
12 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2252
13 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2247
14 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2245
15 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2245
16 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2244
17 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2243
18 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2242
19 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2242
20 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2235
21 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2229
22 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2226
23 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2223
24 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2214
25 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2211
26 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2208
27 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2206
28 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2201
29 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2200
30 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2199
31 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2195
32 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2185
33 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2184
34 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2183
35 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2181
36 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2181
37 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2180
38 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2179
39 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2178
40 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2178
41 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2177
42 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2177
43 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2174
44 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2171
45 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2171
46 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2170
47 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2167
48 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2166
49 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2164
50 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2163
51 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2163
52 Achterop John BergerWilp2163
53 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2161
54 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2161
55 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2160
56 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2159
57 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2156
58 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2152
59 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2152
60 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2151
61 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2149
62 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2149
63 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2149
64 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2147
65 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2147
66 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2147
67 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2147
68 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2146
69 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2144
70 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2143
71 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2142
72 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2141
73 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2141
74 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2140
75 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen2140
76 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2137
77 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2137
78 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2137
79 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2137
80 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2136
81 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2136
82 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2135
83 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2135
84 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2134
85 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2134
86 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2130
87 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2129
88 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2126
89 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2124
90 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2123
91 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2122
92 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2122
93 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2119
94 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2118
95 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2118
96 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2115
97 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2114
98 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2113
99 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2109
100 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2104
101 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2103
102 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2101
103 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2100
104 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2100
105 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2096
106 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2096
107 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2095
108 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2094
109 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2094
110 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2093
111 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2093
112 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2093
113 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2092
114 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2087
115 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2087
116 XENA jan klumperharfsen2087
117 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2085
118 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2083
119 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2080
120 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2077
121 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2073
122 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2072
123 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2072
124 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2069
125 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2068
126 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen2068
127 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel2065
128 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2065
129 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2063
130 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel2060
131 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2060
132 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2059
133 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2056
134 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2055
135 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2054
136 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2053
137 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2053
138 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer2052
139 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2050
140 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2049
141 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2049
142 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen2046
143 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2046
144 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2044
145 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2043
146 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2042
147 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2042
148 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2042
149 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2042
150 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2041
151 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2039
152 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2038
153 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel2038
154 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen2037
155 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen2037
156 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2036
157 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2035
158 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2034
159 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2032
160 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2032
161 Bergop John BergerWilp2031
162 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2030
163 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2029
164 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2029
165 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2027
166 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2027
167 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2025
168 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2023
169 Polletje FC roy polTwello2023
170 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2021
171 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2020
172 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2019
173 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel2019
174 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2018
175 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2018
176 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem2017
177 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2016
178 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2012
179 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2012
180 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2011
181 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten2011
182 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2008
183 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2004
184 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen2003
185 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2003
186 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen2003
187 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2002
188 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2002
189 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2000
190 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1998
191 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1998
192 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1998
193 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1997
194 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1997
195 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1995
196 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1994
197 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1993
198 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1990
199 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1989
200 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1987
201 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1986
202 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1986
203 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1985
204 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1985
205 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1983
206 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1979
207 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1978
208 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1977
209 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1976
210 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1976
211 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1975
212 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1974
213 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1973
214 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1973
215 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1972
216 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1972
217 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1971
218 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1971
219 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1970
220 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1970
221 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1967
222 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1966
223 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1965
224 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1965
225 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1964
226 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1961
227 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1961
228 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1960
229 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1960
230 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1959
231 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1959
232 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1959
233 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1958
234 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1957
235 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1955
236 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1954
237 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1954
238 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1953
239 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1953
240 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1953
241 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1953
242 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1953
243 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1953
244 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1952
245 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1946
246 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1946
247 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1945
248 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1945
249 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1942
250 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1942
251 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1940
252 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1940
253 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1940
254 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1939
255 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1939
256 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1939
257 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1939
258 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1938
259 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1935
260 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1933
261 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1931
262 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1927
263 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1926
264 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1925
265 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1925
266 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1923
267 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1922
268 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1921
269 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1921
270 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1918
271 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1917
272 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1915
273 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1914
274 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1912
275 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1910
276 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1905
277 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1903
278 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1902
279 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1902
280 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1899
281 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1895
282 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1894
283 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1894
284 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1891
285 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1889
286 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1888
287 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1888
288 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1888
289 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1888
290 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1886
291 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1885
292 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1885
293 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1883
294 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1882
295 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1880
296 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1880
297 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1879
298 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1877
299 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1876
300 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1873
301 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1868
302 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1867
303 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1867
304 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1865
305 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1865
306 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1865
307 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1865
308 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1865
309 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1865
310 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1864
311 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1863
312 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1862
313 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1861
314 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1861
315 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1858
316 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1858
317 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1858
318 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1857
319 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1857
320 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1855
321 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1855
322 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1854
323 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1854
324 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1854
325 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1853
326 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1852
327 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1852
328 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1852
329 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1850
330 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1850
331 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1849
332 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1845
333 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1841
334 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1841
335 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1841
336 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1841
337 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1839
338 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1835
339 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1833
340 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1832
341 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1832
342 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1832
343 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1831
344 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1831
345 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1830
346 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1826
347 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1826
348 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1825
349 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1824
350 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1822
351 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1822
352 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1822
353 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1820
354 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1820
355 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1819
356 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1818
357 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1816
358 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1816
359 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1814
360 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1813
361 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1813
362 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1813
363 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 1812
364 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1811
365 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1811
366 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1811
367 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1810
368 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1807
369 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1806
370 BMGZ michael vooistwello1806
371 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1805
372 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1805
373 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1803
374 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1802
375 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1801
376 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1799
377 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1797
378 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1797
379 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1797
380 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel1795
381 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1794
382 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1791
383 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1791
384 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1789
385 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1788
386 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1788
387 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1785
388 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1785
389 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1785
390 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1785
391 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1784
392 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1783
393 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1782
394 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1780
395 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1780
396 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1779
397 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1778
398 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1776
399 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1774
400 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1773
401 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1772
402 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1772
403 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1771
404 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1771
405 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1771
406 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1770
407 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1770
408 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1768
409 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1768
410 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1768
411 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1767
412 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1765
413 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1765
414 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1765
415 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1764
416 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1763
417 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1762
418 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1762
419 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1760
420 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1760
421 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1759
422 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1758
423 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1758
424 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1757
425 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1757
426 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1756
427 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1756
428 Bergaf John BergerWilp1755
429 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1755
430 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1751
431 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1751
432 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1751
433 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1751
434 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1749
435 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1747
436 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1744
437 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1742
438 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1741
439 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1740
440 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1739
441 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1738
442 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1735
443 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1734
444 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1733
445 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1731
446 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1731
447 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1731
448 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1730
449 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1730
450 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1729
451 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1728
452 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1727
453 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1726
454 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1726
455 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1726
456 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1724
457 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1724
458 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1724
459 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1722
460 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1722
461 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1721
462 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1721
463 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1721
464 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1721
465 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1720
466 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1720
467 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1719
468 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1719
469 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1716
470 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1716
471 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1715
472 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1713
473 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1713
474 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1711
475 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1710
476 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1710
477 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1709
478 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1708
479 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1708
480 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1707
481 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1707
482 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1706
483 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1704
484 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1704
485 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1704
486 Daan C v TriestEpe1703
487 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1703
488 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1699
489 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1698
490 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1696
491 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1696
492 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1696
493 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1694
494 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1694
495 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1694
496 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1691
497 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1690
498 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1687
499 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1687
500 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1686
501 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1684
502 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1682
503 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1681
504 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1680
505 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1679
506 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1677
507 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1677
508 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1674
509 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1674
510 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1674
511 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1674
512 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1673
513 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1673
514 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1673
515 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1673
516 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1672
517 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1672
518 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1671
519 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1671
520 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1671
521 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1670
522 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1666
523 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1665
524 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1663
525 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1662
526 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1662
527 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1661
528 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1661
529 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1661
530 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1660
531 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1657
532 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1657
533 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1657
534 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1656
535 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1654
536 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1654
537 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1654
538 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1652
539 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1652
540 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1651
541 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1649
542 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1647
543 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1646
544 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1645
545 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1643
546 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1639
547 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1638
548 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1638
549 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1638
550 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1637
551 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1637
552 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1637
553 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1637
554 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1636
555 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1636
556 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1636
557 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1635
558 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1633
559 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1631
560 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1630
561 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1626
562 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1625
563 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1624
564 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1624
565 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1623
566 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1616
567 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1616
568 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1614
569 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1614
570 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1614
571 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1611
572 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1610
573 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1604
574 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1604
575 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1602
576 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1602
577 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1601
578 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1601
579 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1600
580 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1600
581 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1598
582 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1596
583 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1595
584 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1594
585 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1590
586 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1589
587 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1582
588 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1582
589 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1581
590 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1580
591 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1577
592 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1576
593 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1575
594 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1575
595 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1574
596 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1573
597 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1571
598 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1568
599 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1567
600 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1566
601 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1565
602 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1564
603 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1562
604 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1560
605 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1559
606 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1556
607 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1556
608 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1555
609 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1552
610 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1552
611 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1550
612 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1549
613 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1549
614 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1549
615 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1548
616 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1547
617 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1547
618 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1547
619 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1545
620 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1543
621 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1542
622 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1541
623 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1540
624 De Beun C v TriestEpe1540
625 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1540
626 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1539
627 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1539
628 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1538
629 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1535
630 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1535
631 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1535
632 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1530
633 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1530
634 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1529
635 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1529
636 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1523
637 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1522
638 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1520
639 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1520
640 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1517
641 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1516
642 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1515
643 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1512
644 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1511
645 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1510
646 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1510
647 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1509
648 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1508
649 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1506
650 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1506
651 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1505
652 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1505
653 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1503
654 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1503
655 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1502
656 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1501
657 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1500
658 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1498
659 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1497
660 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1494
661 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1494
662 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1491
663 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1489
664 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1486
665 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1481
666 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1480
667 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1475
668 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1466
669 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1466
670 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1456
671 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1446
672 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1442
673 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1439
674 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1439
675 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1437
676 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1433
677 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1432
678 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1431
679 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1429
680 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1428
681 Sannie c v TriestEpe1428
682 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1428
683 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1427
684 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1425
685 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1424
686 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1423
687 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1419
688 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1417
689 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1415
690 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1413
691 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1411
692 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1409
693 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1406
694 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1400
695 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1398
696 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1395
697 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1392
698 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1391
699 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1389
700 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1388
701 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1383
702 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1383
703 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1380
704 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1379
705 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1367
706 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1366
707 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1364
708 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1364
709 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1364
710 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1363
711 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1362
712 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1361
713 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1359
714 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1354
715 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1354
716 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1354
717 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1352
718 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1352
719 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1349
720 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1348
721 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1347
722 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1347
723 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1345
724 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1343
725 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1343
726 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1335
727 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1334
728 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1332
729 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1325
730 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1323
731 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1320
732 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1318
733 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1316
734 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1315
735 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1314
736 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1308
737 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1307
738 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1306
739 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1306
740 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1305
741 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1302
742 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1301
743 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1299
744 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1298
745 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1296
746 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1287
747 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1286
748 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1282
749 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1281
750 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1280
751 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1279
752 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1279
753 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1272
754 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1270
755 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1264
756 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1251
757 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1250
758 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1248
759 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1245
760 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1242
761 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1241
762 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1240
763 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1239
764 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1235
765 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1233
766 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1230
767 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1229
768 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1227
769 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1225
770 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1218
771 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1213
772 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1210
773 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1207
774 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1203
775 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1198
776 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1197
777 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1196
778 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1193
779 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1192
780 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1191
781 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1171
782 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1169
783 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1169
784 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1162
785 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1158
786 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1158
787 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1152
788 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1149
789 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1143
790 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1136
791 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1130
792 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1113
793 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1101
794 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1098
795 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1098
796 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1097
797 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1093
798 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1078
799 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1058
800 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1051
801 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten1037
802 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1034
803 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1012
804 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1001
805 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel995
806 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel989
807 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel966
808 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen961
809 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld959
810 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde958
811 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen956
812 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel947
813 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello934
814 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem912
815 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen908
816 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel863
817 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen858
818 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn846
819 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen844
820 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem840
821 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen838
822 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem825
823 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen799
824 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn797
825 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde795
826 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse751
827 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen746
828 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen715
829 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen710
830 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg665
831 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel660
832 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello652
833 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel611
834 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen606
835 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen584
836 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem544
837 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel536
838 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem524
839 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem435
840 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen375
841 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel359
842 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde306
843 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello259
844 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel254
845 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde235
846 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel225
847 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel221
848 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel198
849 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
850 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel163
851 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel157
852 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel143
853 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen137
854 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde124
855 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen96
856 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel37