Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


In de gele trui Joost Brinkhuis uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1FROOME Christopher4012BENNETT George9
2ARU Fabio3513BARGUIL WARREN8
3BARDET Romain3014LATOUR Pierre Roger7
4URAN Rigoberto2615NIEVE Mikel6
5D. MARTIN Daniel2316VUILLERMOZ Alexis5
6LANDA Mikel2017BUCHMANN Emanuel4
7YATES Simon1818BETANCUR Carlos Alberto3
8MEINTJES Louis1619FEILLU Brice2
9CONTADOR Alberto1420G. MARTIN Guillaume1
10CARUSO Damiano12---
11QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2230
2 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2226
3 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2221
4 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2197
5 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2194
6 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2189
7 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2188
8 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2187
9 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2177
10 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2176
11 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2171
12 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2167
13 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2162
14 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2162
15 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren2161
16 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello2159
17 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2151
18 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2149
19 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2146
20 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde2143
21 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2140
22 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2131
23 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2128
24 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2120
25 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2119
26 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2116
27 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel2114
28 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2112
29 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen2108
30 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2106
31 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2105
32 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2105
33 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel2103
34 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2102
35 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2102
36 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2096
37 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen2091
38 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2091
39 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer2091
40 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2091
41 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel2091
42 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2089
43 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2089
44 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2089
45 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray2088
46 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde2088
47 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2086
48 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2082
49 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel2082
50 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen2079
51 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2079
52 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2079
53 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen2077
54 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2073
55 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2073
56 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2072
57 Achterop John BergerWilp2072
58 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2071
59 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2070
60 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2069
61 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2068
62 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2067
63 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2065
64 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2064
65 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2064
66 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2063
67 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2061
68 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2060
69 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2060
70 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2059
71 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld2058
72 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2057
73 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2055
74 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2054
75 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2054
76 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2053
77 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2048
78 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2048
79 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2047
80 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2046
81 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2045
82 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2044
83 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2044
84 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2043
85 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2043
86 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2042
87 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen2042
88 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2039
89 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2038
90 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2036
91 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2036
92 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo2035
93 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2031
94 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren2031
95 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2031
96 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2030
97 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen2029
98 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2027
99 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2026
100 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2026
101 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde2025
102 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2022
103 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2021
104 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2018
105 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2016
106 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2016
107 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2015
108 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2015
109 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2014
110 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2013
111 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2010
112 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2010
113 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2010
114 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2009
115 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2009
116 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2005
117 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2004
118 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen2003
119 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2000
120 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2000
121 XENA jan klumperharfsen1997
122 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1996
123 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1995
124 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1995
125 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1993
126 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1991
127 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1988
128 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1981
129 Polletje FC roy polTwello1979
130 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1976
131 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1976
132 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1975
133 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1975
134 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1975
135 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1974
136 Bergop John BergerWilp1973
137 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1973
138 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1972
139 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1972
140 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1972
141 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1971
142 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1971
143 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1971
144 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1970
145 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel1968
146 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1967
147 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1965
148 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1964
149 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1962
150 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1962
151 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1960
152 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1959
153 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1959
154 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1959
155 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1958
156 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1958
157 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1958
158 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1956
159 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1954
160 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1954
161 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1954
162 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1953
163 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1950
164 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1949
165 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1948
166 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1947
167 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1947
168 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1946
169 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1945
170 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1943
171 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1941
172 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1941
173 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1941
174 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1939
175 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen1938
176 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1937
177 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1937
178 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1937
179 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1935
180 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1934
181 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1933
182 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1931
183 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1930
184 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1929
185 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1928
186 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1928
187 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1928
188 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1928
189 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1928
190 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1925
191 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1925
192 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse1925
193 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1924
194 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1924
195 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1921
196 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1917
197 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1914
198 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1914
199 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1913
200 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1913
201 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1912
202 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1912
203 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1911
204 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten1911
205 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1910
206 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1908
207 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1907
208 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1904
209 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1903
210 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1903
211 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1903
212 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1902
213 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1902
214 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1901
215 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1901
216 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1901
217 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1900
218 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1899
219 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1899
220 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1898
221 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1896
222 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1893
223 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1893
224 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1892
225 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1891
226 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1889
227 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1888
228 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1886
229 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1885
230 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1883
231 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1882
232 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1882
233 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1881
234 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1880
235 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1879
236 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1879
237 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1876
238 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1876
239 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1873
240 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1872
241 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1869
242 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1869
243 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer1869
244 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1868
245 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1868
246 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1868
247 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1867
248 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1867
249 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1866
250 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1866
251 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1865
252 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1865
253 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1864
254 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1863
255 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1862
256 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1862
257 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1861
258 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1858
259 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1856
260 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1856
261 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1855
262 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1855
263 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1855
264 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1854
265 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1854
266 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1853
267 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1853
268 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1845
269 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1840
270 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1840
271 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1838
272 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1834
273 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1833
274 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1830
275 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1828
276 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1828
277 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1826
278 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1822
279 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1820
280 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1816
281 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1814
282 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1814
283 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1814
284 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1812
285 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1806
286 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1806
287 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1804
288 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1804
289 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1803
290 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1803
291 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1802
292 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1802
293 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1801
294 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1799
295 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1797
296 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1797
297 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1796
298 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1794
299 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1791
300 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1789
301 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1789
302 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1789
303 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1787
304 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1786
305 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1783
306 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1783
307 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1782
308 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1782
309 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1782
310 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1782
311 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1781
312 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1779
313 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1777
314 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1777
315 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1776
316 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1776
317 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1776
318 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1775
319 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1775
320 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1774
321 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1773
322 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1771
323 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1770
324 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1769
325 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1767
326 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1766
327 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1765
328 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1765
329 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1764
330 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1764
331 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1762
332 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1762
333 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1761
334 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1761
335 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1759
336 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1759
337 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1758
338 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1758
339 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1757
340 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1756
341 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1756
342 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1755
343 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1750
344 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1750
345 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1748
346 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1748
347 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1745
348 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1745
349 BMGZ michael vooistwello1744
350 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1744
351 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1744
352 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1744
353 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1743
354 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1743
355 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1742
356 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1741
357 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1740
358 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1740
359 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1739
360 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1739
361 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1738
362 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1737
363 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1737
364 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1736
365 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1736
366 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1735
367 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1730
368 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1730
369 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1730
370 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1729
371 Bergaf John BergerWilp1728
372 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1727
373 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1727
374 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1727
375 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1726
376 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1726
377 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1725
378 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1724
379 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1724
380 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 1724
381 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1724
382 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1722
383 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1720
384 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1718
385 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1717
386 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1717
387 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1716
388 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1715
389 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1714
390 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1712
391 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1711
392 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1710
393 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1709
394 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1709
395 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1709
396 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1708
397 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1706
398 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1703
399 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1702
400 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1701
401 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1701
402 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1701
403 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1699
404 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1699
405 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1692
406 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1690
407 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1687
408 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1687
409 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1685
410 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1684
411 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1684
412 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1684
413 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1683
414 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1680
415 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1680
416 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel1679
417 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1677
418 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1676
419 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1674
420 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1674
421 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1672
422 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1671
423 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1671
424 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1669
425 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1669
426 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1665
427 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1665
428 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1663
429 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1663
430 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1662
431 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1662
432 Daan C v TriestEpe1662
433 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1662
434 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1659
435 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1659
436 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1659
437 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1658
438 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1657
439 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1657
440 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1655
441 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1655
442 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1655
443 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1654
444 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1654
445 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1652
446 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1651
447 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1649
448 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1647
449 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1646
450 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1646
451 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1646
452 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1642
453 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1642
454 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1640
455 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1638
456 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1637
457 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1629
458 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1629
459 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1629
460 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1625
461 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1625
462 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1623
463 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1621
464 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1620
465 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1619
466 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1617
467 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1617
468 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1614
469 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1612
470 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1612
471 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1611
472 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1611
473 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1611
474 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1610
475 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1609
476 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1609
477 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1608
478 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1608
479 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1607
480 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1606
481 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1604
482 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1603
483 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1599
484 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1599
485 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1598
486 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1597
487 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1597
488 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1597
489 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1596
490 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1596
491 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1593
492 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1593
493 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1592
494 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1592
495 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1590
496 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1590
497 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1589
498 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1589
499 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1587
500 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1586
501 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1586
502 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1584
503 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1584
504 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1583
505 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1582
506 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1582
507 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1581
508 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1581
509 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1580
510 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1580
511 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1580
512 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1579
513 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1579
514 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1579
515 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1578
516 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1576
517 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1576
518 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1575
519 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1574
520 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1573
521 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1572
522 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1571
523 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1570
524 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1570
525 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1570
526 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1569
527 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1565
528 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1563
529 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1562
530 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1561
531 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1561
532 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1560
533 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1560
534 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1559
535 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1557
536 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1556
537 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1556
538 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1556
539 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1556
540 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1555
541 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1555
542 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1554
543 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1553
544 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1552
545 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1551
546 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1551
547 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1550
548 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1550
549 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1549
550 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1548
551 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1548
552 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1547
553 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1546
554 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1546
555 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1545
556 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1545
557 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1544
558 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1543
559 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1543
560 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1541
561 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1541
562 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1539
563 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1539
564 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1536
565 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1535
566 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1535
567 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1534
568 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1533
569 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1531
570 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1531
571 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1530
572 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1529
573 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1528
574 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1528
575 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1527
576 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1527
577 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1526
578 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1526
579 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1525
580 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1524
581 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1523
582 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1523
583 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1523
584 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1521
585 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1519
586 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1517
587 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1516
588 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1513
589 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1512
590 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1510
591 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1509
592 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1509
593 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1509
594 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1507
595 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1506
596 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1505
597 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1504
598 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1504
599 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1502
600 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1501
601 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1500
602 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1499
603 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1499
604 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1499
605 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1497
606 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1497
607 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1497
608 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1495
609 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1495
610 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1492
611 De Beun C v TriestEpe1492
612 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1491
613 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1490
614 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1489
615 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1489
616 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1488
617 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1488
618 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1487
619 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1487
620 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1485
621 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1483
622 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1482
623 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1482
624 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1481
625 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1480
626 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1480
627 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1479
628 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1475
629 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1475
630 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1474
631 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1473
632 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1472
633 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1471
634 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1470
635 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1469
636 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1469
637 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1466
638 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1465
639 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1464
640 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1459
641 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1456
642 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1456
643 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1453
644 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1453
645 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1450
646 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1445
647 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1445
648 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1445
649 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1442
650 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1441
651 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1437
652 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1435
653 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1433
654 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1433
655 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1432
656 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1432
657 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1431
658 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1431
659 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1424
660 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1421
661 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1421
662 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1415
663 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1415
664 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1414
665 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1414
666 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1413
667 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1413
668 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1411
669 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1409
670 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1405
671 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1404
672 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1403
673 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1403
674 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1399
675 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1398
676 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1398
677 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1395
678 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1395
679 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1394
680 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1389
681 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1388
682 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1387
683 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1383
684 Sannie c v TriestEpe1380
685 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1379
686 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1377
687 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1375
688 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1372
689 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1372
690 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1370
691 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1370
692 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1365
693 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1364
694 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1363
695 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1361
696 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1360
697 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1357
698 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1357
699 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1354
700 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1350
701 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1349
702 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1349
703 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1346
704 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1345
705 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1344
706 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1340
707 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1340
708 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1339
709 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1338
710 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1338
711 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1336
712 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1335
713 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1334
714 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1328
715 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1322
716 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1321
717 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1318
718 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1317
719 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1316
720 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1313
721 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1312
722 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1311
723 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1310
724 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1306
725 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1303
726 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1300
727 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1297
728 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1295
729 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1293
730 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1292
731 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1291
732 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1283
733 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1283
734 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1283
735 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1283
736 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1281
737 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1280
738 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1278
739 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1277
740 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1276
741 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1275
742 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1273
743 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1272
744 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1265
745 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1265
746 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1259
747 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1258
748 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1254
749 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1253
750 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1251
751 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1245
752 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1244
753 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1240
754 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1239
755 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1236
756 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1235
757 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1233
758 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1229
759 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1222
760 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1219
761 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1217
762 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1210
763 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1209
764 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1207
765 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1205
766 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1204
767 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1202
768 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1194
769 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1190
770 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1189
771 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1185
772 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1181
773 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1178
774 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1174
775 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1171
776 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1165
777 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1163
778 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen1163
779 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1160
780 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1159
781 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1157
782 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1151
783 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen1149
784 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1141
785 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1134
786 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1133
787 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1132
788 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1125
789 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1121
790 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1108
791 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1103
792 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo1102
793 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1080
794 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1079
795 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1073
796 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1069
797 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem1065
798 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe1044
799 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1036
800 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1012
801 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen1011
802 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen1007
803 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde980
804 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld955
805 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel951
806 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten940
807 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen932
808 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe915
809 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel912
810 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen911
811 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem903
812 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello894
813 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel892
814 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen891
815 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel889
816 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel883
817 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen858
818 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen795
819 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen778
820 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn767
821 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem765
822 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen759
823 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse743
824 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde733
825 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn731
826 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem731
827 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen693
828 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen684
829 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen683
830 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg657
831 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello653
832 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen590
833 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel589
834 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen564
835 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel549
836 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem504
837 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel479
838 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem467
839 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem450
840 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel357
841 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen353
842 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde294
843 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello281
844 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel247
845 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde235
846 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel225
847 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel187
848 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel183
849 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
850 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel157
851 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel147
852 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel143
853 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen137
854 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde108
855 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen95
856 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel37