Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 15


In de gele trui Frank Heuvelink uit Warnsveld

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MOLLEMA Bauke4012CARUSO Damiano9
2ULISSI Diego3513NAVARRO Daniel8
3GALLOPIN Tony3014PERICHON Pierre Luc7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615MOINARD Amael6
5BARGUIL WARREN2316MATTHEWS Michael5
6ROCHE Nicolas2017LAMMERTINK Maurits4
7CALMEJANE Lilian1818MATE MARDONES Luis Angel3
8BAKELANTS Jan1619HARDY Romain2
9PINOT Thibaut1420T. MARTIN Tony1
10PAUWELS Serge12---
11BENOOT Tiesj10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2051
2 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2044
3 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2029
4 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2020
5 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2016
6 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2014
7 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2007
8 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2007
9 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn2007
10 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2003
11 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2001
12 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1999
13 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1995
14 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1986
15 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1981
16 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1977
17 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1975
18 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel1968
19 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1966
20 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1965
21 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1962
22 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1962
23 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1960
24 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1960
25 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1959
26 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1958
27 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1952
28 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1952
29 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1950
30 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1944
31 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1944
32 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1939
33 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1937
34 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1937
35 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1937
36 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1937
37 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1936
38 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1936
39 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1935
40 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1934
41 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1932
42 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1930
43 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1930
44 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1925
45 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1923
46 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1921
47 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1921
48 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1919
49 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1918
50 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1913
51 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1913
52 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1911
53 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1911
54 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1907
55 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1905
56 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1905
57 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1905
58 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1903
59 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1902
60 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1902
61 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1901
62 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1899
63 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1898
64 Achterop John BergerWilp1898
65 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen1896
66 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1895
67 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1893
68 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1892
69 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1892
70 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1889
71 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1888
72 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1888
73 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1887
74 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1884
75 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1883
76 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1883
77 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1883
78 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1883
79 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1883
80 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1881
81 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1880
82 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1879
83 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen1878
84 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1878
85 Pinkel henk van laarTwello1878
86 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1877
87 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1874
88 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1874
89 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1871
90 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1871
91 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1870
92 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1870
93 XENA jan klumperharfsen1869
94 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo1868
95 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1867
96 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen1867
97 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1867
98 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1864
99 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1863
100 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1862
101 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede1860
102 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1859
103 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1853
104 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1852
105 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1849
106 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1848
107 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1848
108 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1846
109 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1845
110 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1845
111 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1845
112 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1843
113 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1843
114 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1842
115 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1842
116 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1842
117 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1841
118 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1840
119 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1839
120 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1837
121 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1836
122 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1836
123 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1836
124 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1835
125 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1832
126 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1829
127 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1829
128 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1829
129 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1828
130 Polletje FC roy polTwello1827
131 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1824
132 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1820
133 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1820
134 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1820
135 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1819
136 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1818
137 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1817
138 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1817
139 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen1817
140 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1809
141 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1807
142 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1806
143 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1806
144 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1806
145 Bergop John BergerWilp1805
146 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1805
147 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1805
148 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1803
149 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1803
150 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1802
151 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1802
152 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1801
153 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1800
154 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1799
155 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1799
156 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1799
157 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1799
158 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1798
159 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1794
160 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1794
161 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1792
162 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1792
163 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1791
164 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1790
165 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1790
166 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1790
167 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel1790
168 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1789
169 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1788
170 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1786
171 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1785
172 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1784
173 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1783
174 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1781
175 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1780
176 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1780
177 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1778
178 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1778
179 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1778
180 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1776
181 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1776
182 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1776
183 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1773
184 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1773
185 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1772
186 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1772
187 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1771
188 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1767
189 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1766
190 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1765
191 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1763
192 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1763
193 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1763
194 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1761
195 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1761
196 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1760
197 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1760
198 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1757
199 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1755
200 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen1752
201 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1752
202 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1751
203 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1750
204 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1750
205 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1749
206 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1749
207 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1749
208 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten1748
209 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1747
210 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1747
211 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1747
212 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1747
213 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1746
214 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1746
215 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1746
216 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1744
217 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1744
218 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1743
219 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1742
220 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1741
221 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1741
222 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1740
223 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1740
224 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1740
225 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse1739
226 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1737
227 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1736
228 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1736
229 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1736
230 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1735
231 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1734
232 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1734
233 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1733
234 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1733
235 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1733
236 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1732
237 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1731
238 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1731
239 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1731
240 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1731
241 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1728
242 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1727
243 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1727
244 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1726
245 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1726
246 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1725
247 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1723
248 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1723
249 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1722
250 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1722
251 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1721
252 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1719
253 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1717
254 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer1716
255 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1715
256 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1715
257 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1714
258 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1713
259 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1709
260 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1705
261 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1704
262 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1703
263 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1702
264 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1701
265 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1701
266 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1700
267 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1699
268 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1698
269 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1697
270 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1695
271 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1692
272 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1691
273 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1690
274 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1687
275 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1686
276 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1684
277 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1684
278 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1682
279 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1681
280 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1680
281 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1680
282 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1678
283 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1678
284 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1676
285 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1675
286 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1675
287 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1674
288 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1673
289 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1670
290 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1670
291 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1669
292 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1669
293 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1667
294 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1667
295 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1667
296 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1662
297 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1661
298 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1661
299 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1660
300 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1660
301 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1660
302 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1660
303 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1659
304 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1659
305 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1657
306 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1652
307 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1652
308 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1650
309 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1645
310 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1642
311 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1642
312 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1641
313 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1638
314 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1637
315 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1637
316 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1637
317 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1636
318 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1636
319 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1635
320 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1635
321 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1635
322 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1635
323 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1634
324 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1634
325 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1633
326 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1633
327 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1632
328 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1631
329 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1631
330 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1631
331 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1630
332 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1630
333 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1629
334 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1627
335 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1626
336 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1626
337 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1626
338 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1625
339 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1621
340 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1621
341 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1618
342 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1616
343 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1615
344 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1615
345 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1614
346 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1614
347 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1614
348 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1614
349 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1611
350 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1610
351 BMGZ michael vooistwello1609
352 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1609
353 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1609
354 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1608
355 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1608
356 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1607
357 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1606
358 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1606
359 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1605
360 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1605
361 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1605
362 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1604
363 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1603
364 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1603
365 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1602
366 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1602
367 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1602
368 Bergaf John BergerWilp1600
369 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1600
370 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1600
371 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1599
372 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1598
373 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1598
374 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1597
375 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1597
376 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1597
377 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1595
378 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1594
379 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1593
380 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1592
381 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1591
382 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1590
383 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1590
384 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1589
385 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1589
386 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1589
387 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 1588
388 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1588
389 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1587
390 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1586
391 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1586
392 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1586
393 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1584
394 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1584
395 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1583
396 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1582
397 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1582
398 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1581
399 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1581
400 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1581
401 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1580
402 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1578
403 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1578
404 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1577
405 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1577
406 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1577
407 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1576
408 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1576
409 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1576
410 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1575
411 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1575
412 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1574
413 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1574
414 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1573
415 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1573
416 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1573
417 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1573
418 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1572
419 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1572
420 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1569
421 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1568
422 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1566
423 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1564
424 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1563
425 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1563
426 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1562
427 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1562
428 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1562
429 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1562
430 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1562
431 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1560
432 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1559
433 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1559
434 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1559
435 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1559
436 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1558
437 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1556
438 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1556
439 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1556
440 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1555
441 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1554
442 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1554
443 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1553
444 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1552
445 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1551
446 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1551
447 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1551
448 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1550
449 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1550
450 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1550
451 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1550
452 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1550
453 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1549
454 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1548
455 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1548
456 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1547
457 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1547
458 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1547
459 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1546
460 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1545
461 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1544
462 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1543
463 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1543
464 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1543
465 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1542
466 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1541
467 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1541
468 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1538
469 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1536
470 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1536
471 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1536
472 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1535
473 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1535
474 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1534
475 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1533
476 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1531
477 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1531
478 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1530
479 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1530
480 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1529
481 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1528
482 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1528
483 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1528
484 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1527
485 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1527
486 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1526
487 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1526
488 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1525
489 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1524
490 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1523
491 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1519
492 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1519
493 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1516
494 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1516
495 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1515
496 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1514
497 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1512
498 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1512
499 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1511
500 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1511
501 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1509
502 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1509
503 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1508
504 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel1508
505 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1507
506 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1507
507 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1507
508 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1506
509 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1506
510 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1505
511 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1504
512 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1503
513 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1503
514 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1502
515 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1500
516 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1500
517 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1500
518 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1497
519 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1497
520 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1492
521 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1492
522 Daan C v TriestEpe1490
523 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1489
524 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1489
525 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1489
526 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1489
527 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1484
528 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1483
529 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1482
530 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1479
531 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1479
532 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1478
533 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1478
534 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1475
535 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1475
536 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1474
537 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1471
538 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1470
539 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1470
540 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1469
541 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1467
542 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1467
543 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1467
544 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1465
545 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1464
546 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1462
547 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1460
548 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1459
549 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1459
550 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1459
551 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1459
552 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1458
553 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1458
554 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1457
555 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1453
556 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1452
557 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1451
558 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1450
559 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1449
560 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1449
561 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1446
562 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1446
563 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1444
564 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1444
565 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1444
566 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1443
567 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1443
568 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1441
569 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1436
570 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1435
571 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1434
572 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1433
573 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1430
574 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1430
575 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1427
576 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1425
577 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1425
578 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1421
579 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1420
580 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1419
581 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1417
582 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1414
583 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1413
584 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1412
585 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1412
586 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1412
587 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1411
588 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1406
589 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1406
590 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1402
591 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1401
592 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1401
593 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1398
594 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1395
595 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1394
596 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1393
597 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1392
598 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1391
599 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1390
600 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1389
601 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1387
602 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1385
603 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1384
604 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1383
605 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1383
606 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1378
607 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1378
608 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1375
609 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1374
610 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1372
611 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1369
612 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1368
613 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1368
614 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1366
615 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1365
616 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1364
617 De Beun C v TriestEpe1364
618 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1364
619 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1363
620 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1362
621 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1361
622 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1361
623 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1359
624 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1355
625 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1355
626 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1355
627 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1353
628 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1353
629 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1352
630 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1352
631 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1352
632 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1351
633 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1350
634 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1346
635 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1346
636 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1344
637 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1342
638 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1341
639 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1332
640 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1331
641 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1329
642 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1328
643 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1326
644 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1325
645 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1320
646 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1320
647 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1319
648 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1319
649 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1318
650 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1315
651 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1313
652 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1312
653 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1312
654 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1307
655 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1306
656 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1306
657 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1302
658 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1300
659 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1299
660 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1299
661 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1295
662 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1292
663 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1286
664 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1283
665 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1283
666 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1282
667 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1275
668 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1274
669 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1273
670 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1270
671 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1269
672 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1267
673 Sannie c v TriestEpe1266
674 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1266
675 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1265
676 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1262
677 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1259
678 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1254
679 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1254
680 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1251
681 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1248
682 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1247
683 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1245
684 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1244
685 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1238
686 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1235
687 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1232
688 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1230
689 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1226
690 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1223
691 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1221
692 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1220
693 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1217
694 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1214
695 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1213
696 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1213
697 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1210
698 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1210
699 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1203
700 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1201
701 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1193
702 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1192
703 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1192
704 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1186
705 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1177
706 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1176
707 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1176
708 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1175
709 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1172
710 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1171
711 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1168
712 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1168
713 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1166
714 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1165
715 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1163
716 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1161
717 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1160
718 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1158
719 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1157
720 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1153
721 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1152
722 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1146
723 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1144
724 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1140
725 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1138
726 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1138
727 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1137
728 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1136
729 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1133
730 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1132
731 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1124
732 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1123
733 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1122
734 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1121
735 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1117
736 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1115
737 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1114
738 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1113
739 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1113
740 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1113
741 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1113
742 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1111
743 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1111
744 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1110
745 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1107
746 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1101
747 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1101
748 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1099
749 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1096
750 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1091
751 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1089
752 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1089
753 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1087
754 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1086
755 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1080
756 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1077
757 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1073
758 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1072
759 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1069
760 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1067
761 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1066
762 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1059
763 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1059
764 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1058
765 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1055
766 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1052
767 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1046
768 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1041
769 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde1039
770 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer1039
771 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1038
772 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1037
773 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello1034
774 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1033
775 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1030
776 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1024
777 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1023
778 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart1023
779 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten1012
780 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel1009
781 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld1006
782 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde996
783 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen995
784 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen992
785 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen991
786 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel981
787 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe979
788 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel974
789 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen972
790 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe966
791 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel965
792 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven956
793 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe933
794 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo929
795 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth927
796 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek919
797 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen918
798 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth902
799 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen896
800 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem888
801 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen888
802 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten886
803 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel872
804 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen866
805 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen861
806 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen852
807 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel852
808 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem835
809 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen832
810 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel826
811 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld823
812 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde822
813 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen816
814 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe813
815 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel776
816 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem765
817 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello759
818 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel742
819 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn739
820 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem731
821 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen725
822 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen724
823 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde693
824 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen681
825 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen676
826 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse664
827 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn651
828 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen644
829 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen613
830 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg603
831 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen567
832 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen563
833 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello562
834 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel523
835 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem504
836 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel495
837 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel425
838 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem418
839 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem413
840 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel357
841 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen299
842 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde293
843 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello270
844 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde235
845 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel224
846 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel224
847 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel183
848 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
849 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel164
850 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel157
851 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel147
852 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel143
853 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen137
854 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde108
855 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen95
856 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel37