Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 14


In de gele trui Joost Brinkhuis uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MATTHEWS Michael4012STYBAR Zdenek9
2VAN AVERMAET Greg3513YATES Simon8
3BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3014BAKELANTS Jan7
4GILBERT Philippe2615MARTENS Paul6
5MC CARTHY Jay2316CIMOLAI Davide5
6COLBRELLI Sonny2017BOUHANNI Nacer4
7FROOME Christopher1818CLARKE Simon3
8D. MARTIN Daniel1619MARCATO Marco2
9URAN Rigoberto1420LANDA Mikel1
10BENOOT Tiesj12---
11BARDET Romain10laatsteWELLENS Tim20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2039
2 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2024
3 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld2020
4 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2015
5 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2011
6 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2009
7 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2002
8 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2002
9 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1996
10 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1990
11 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1972
12 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1971
13 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1970
14 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel1963
15 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1962
16 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1961
17 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1960
18 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1956
19 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1953
20 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1947
21 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1945
22 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1939
23 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1937
24 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1934
25 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1934
26 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1932
27 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1931
28 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1928
29 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1925
30 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1924
31 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1920
32 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1919
33 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1918
34 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1916
35 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1916
36 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1915
37 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1913
38 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1913
39 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1912
40 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1909
41 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1908
42 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1906
43 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1906
44 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1906
45 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1906
46 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1904
47 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1899
48 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1897
49 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1897
50 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen1896
51 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1896
52 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1893
53 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1893
54 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1888
55 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1883
56 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1882
57 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1882
58 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1882
59 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1880
60 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1879
61 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1878
62 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1878
63 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1878
64 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1876
65 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1875
66 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1874
67 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen1873
68 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1873
69 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1872
70 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1866
71 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1866
72 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1865
73 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1865
74 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1865
75 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1864
76 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1863
77 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1861
78 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1861
79 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1861
80 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1858
81 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1857
82 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1857
83 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1857
84 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1856
85 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1855
86 Achterop John BergerWilp1853
87 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1853
88 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1850
89 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1848
90 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1847
91 Pinkel henk van laarTwello1847
92 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1846
93 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1846
94 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1845
95 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1844
96 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1842
97 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1841
98 XENA jan klumperharfsen1841
99 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1840
100 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1840
101 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1838
102 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1837
103 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo1837
104 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1837
105 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1835
106 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1834
107 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1832
108 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1832
109 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1831
110 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1827
111 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1827
112 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1826
113 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen1825
114 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1823
115 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede1821
116 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1821
117 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1818
118 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1818
119 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1817
120 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1812
121 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1807
122 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1805
123 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1804
124 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1801
125 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1800
126 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1800
127 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1799
128 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1798
129 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1798
130 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1798
131 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1797
132 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1796
133 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1795
134 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1793
135 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1793
136 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1789
137 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1789
138 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1789
139 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1787
140 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1787
141 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1786
142 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1786
143 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1785
144 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1784
145 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1783
146 Polletje FC roy polTwello1782
147 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1781
148 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1780
149 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1778
150 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1778
151 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1776
152 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1776
153 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1775
154 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1775
155 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1774
156 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1774
157 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1773
158 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1773
159 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1773
160 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1772
161 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen1772
162 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1771
163 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1771
164 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1771
165 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1771
166 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1768
167 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1768
168 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1767
169 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1766
170 Bergop John BergerWilp1765
171 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1765
172 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1764
173 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1760
174 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1759
175 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1758
176 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1757
177 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1755
178 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1754
179 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1753
180 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1753
181 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1750
182 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1750
183 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen1747
184 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel1747
185 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1746
186 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1745
187 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1745
188 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1744
189 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1743
190 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1743
191 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1742
192 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1741
193 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1738
194 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1736
195 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1735
196 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1733
197 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1732
198 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1731
199 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1731
200 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1731
201 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1730
202 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1730
203 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1728
204 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1727
205 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1727
206 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1725
207 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1724
208 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1723
209 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1722
210 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1720
211 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1719
212 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1718
213 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1718
214 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1716
215 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1716
216 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1715
217 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1715
218 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1713
219 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1713
220 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1713
221 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1712
222 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1711
223 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1711
224 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1710
225 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1709
226 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1709
227 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1709
228 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1709
229 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1709
230 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1708
231 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1708
232 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1707
233 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten1703
234 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1703
235 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1700
236 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1700
237 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1700
238 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1699
239 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1699
240 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1698
241 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1697
242 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1697
243 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1696
244 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse1694
245 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1693
246 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1691
247 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1691
248 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1691
249 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1690
250 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1689
251 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1684
252 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1683
253 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1681
254 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1679
255 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1678
256 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1677
257 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1676
258 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1675
259 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1675
260 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1674
261 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1673
262 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1672
263 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1670
264 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1669
265 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1669
266 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1667
267 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1666
268 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1665
269 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1665
270 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1665
271 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer1665
272 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1664
273 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1664
274 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1663
275 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1662
276 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1660
277 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1660
278 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1659
279 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1657
280 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1656
281 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1656
282 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1656
283 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1655
284 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1655
285 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1654
286 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1654
287 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1651
288 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1650
289 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1648
290 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1647
291 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1646
292 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1645
293 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1644
294 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1642
295 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1642
296 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1639
297 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1639
298 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1632
299 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1632
300 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1631
301 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1630
302 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1630
303 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1628
304 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1624
305 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1622
306 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1620
307 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1620
308 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1619
309 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1618
310 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1615
311 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1615
312 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1612
313 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1612
314 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1609
315 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1609
316 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1608
317 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1607
318 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1607
319 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1606
320 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1606
321 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1605
322 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1605
323 BMGZ michael vooistwello1604
324 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1604
325 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1603
326 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1603
327 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1603
328 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1601
329 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1600
330 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1600
331 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1600
332 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1599
333 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1599
334 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1598
335 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1598
336 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1597
337 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1596
338 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1595
339 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1594
340 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1592
341 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1592
342 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1592
343 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1592
344 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1591
345 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1588
346 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1588
347 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1588
348 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1586
349 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1584
350 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1584
351 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1584
352 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1583
353 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1583
354 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1583
355 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1580
356 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1580
357 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1579
358 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1578
359 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1578
360 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1578
361 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1578
362 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1578
363 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1577
364 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1577
365 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1575
366 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1574
367 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1574
368 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1573
369 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1572
370 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1568
371 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1568
372 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1564
373 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1564
374 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1563
375 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1562
376 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1562
377 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1562
378 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1562
379 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1562
380 Bergaf John BergerWilp1559
381 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1559
382 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1559
383 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1557
384 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1556
385 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1555
386 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1554
387 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1554
388 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1552
389 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1552
390 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1551
391 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1551
392 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1549
393 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1549
394 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1549
395 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1548
396 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1547
397 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1546
398 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1545
399 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1543
400 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1543
401 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1542
402 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1542
403 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1541
404 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1541
405 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1541
406 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1541
407 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1541
408 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1540
409 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1540
410 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1540
411 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1538
412 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1537
413 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1536
414 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1535
415 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1534
416 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1534
417 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1534
418 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1534
419 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1534
420 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1532
421 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1531
422 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1531
423 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1531
424 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1530
425 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1530
426 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1530
427 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1529
428 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1529
429 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1528
430 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1528
431 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1528
432 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1527
433 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1525
434 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1525
435 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1524
436 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1523
437 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1521
438 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1518
439 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1518
440 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1518
441 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1518
442 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1517
443 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1516
444 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1516
445 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1515
446 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1514
447 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1514
448 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1512
449 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1512
450 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1511
451 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1511
452 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1511
453 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1510
454 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1510
455 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1510
456 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1509
457 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1508
458 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1507
459 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1507
460 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1506
461 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 1506
462 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1506
463 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1506
464 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1505
465 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1504
466 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1503
467 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1502
468 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1501
469 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1500
470 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1499
471 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1499
472 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1498
473 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1498
474 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1497
475 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1494
476 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1494
477 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1494
478 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1493
479 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1492
480 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1492
481 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1491
482 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1491
483 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1491
484 Daan C v TriestEpe1490
485 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1487
486 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1486
487 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1486
488 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1486
489 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1485
490 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1485
491 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel1485
492 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1484
493 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1484
494 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1484
495 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1484
496 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1483
497 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1482
498 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1482
499 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1481
500 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1481
501 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1481
502 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1480
503 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1479
504 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1479
505 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1478
506 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1478
507 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1477
508 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1476
509 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1476
510 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1475
511 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1474
512 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1474
513 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1474
514 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1470
515 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1467
516 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1467
517 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1467
518 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1466
519 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1464
520 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1464
521 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1463
522 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1463
523 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1462
524 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1459
525 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1458
526 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1457
527 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1457
528 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1455
529 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1454
530 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1454
531 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1454
532 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1452
533 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1451
534 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1450
535 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1450
536 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1447
537 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1447
538 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1447
539 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1446
540 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1444
541 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1443
542 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1442
543 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1441
544 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1441
545 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1440
546 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1439
547 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1437
548 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1435
549 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1432
550 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1428
551 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1427
552 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1427
553 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1426
554 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1420
555 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1420
556 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1419
557 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1419
558 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1417
559 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1411
560 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1411
561 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1410
562 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1408
563 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1408
564 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1407
565 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1407
566 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1405
567 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1403
568 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1400
569 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1399
570 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1399
571 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1394
572 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1388
573 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1387
574 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1387
575 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1383
576 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1383
577 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1381
578 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1379
579 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1376
580 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1370
581 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1370
582 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1368
583 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1367
584 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1367
585 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1367
586 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1366
587 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1366
588 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1365
589 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1364
590 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1361
591 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1358
592 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1358
593 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1358
594 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1358
595 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1358
596 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1358
597 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1356
598 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1356
599 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1351
600 De Beun C v TriestEpe1350
601 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1350
602 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1349
603 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1345
604 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1343
605 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1342
606 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1341
607 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1339
608 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1337
609 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1336
610 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1336
611 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1334
612 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1333
613 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1330
614 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1328
615 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1328
616 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1327
617 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1327
618 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1327
619 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1326
620 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1325
621 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1321
622 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1320
623 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1315
624 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1314
625 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1313
626 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1313
627 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1311
628 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1310
629 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1309
630 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1309
631 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1308
632 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1307
633 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1305
634 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1305
635 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1304
636 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1303
637 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1303
638 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1302
639 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1301
640 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1301
641 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1300
642 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1295
643 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1294
644 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1289
645 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1288
646 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1284
647 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1282
648 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1280
649 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1280
650 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1274
651 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1272
652 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1270
653 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1269
654 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1263
655 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1262
656 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1260
657 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1256
658 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1254
659 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1253
660 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1252
661 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1251
662 Sannie c v TriestEpe1244
663 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1244
664 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1241
665 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1237
666 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1235
667 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1234
668 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1230
669 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1229
670 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1229
671 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1229
672 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1227
673 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1221
674 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1220
675 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1218
676 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1218
677 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1215
678 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1214
679 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1210
680 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1207
681 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1207
682 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1206
683 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1204
684 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1200
685 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1199
686 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1183
687 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1178
688 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1178
689 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1176
690 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1174
691 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1173
692 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1172
693 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1171
694 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1168
695 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1167
696 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1165
697 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1160
698 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1156
699 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1154
700 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1152
701 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1149
702 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1148
703 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1146
704 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1140
705 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1136
706 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1135
707 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1131
708 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1130
709 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1127
710 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1125
711 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1124
712 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1123
713 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde1123
714 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1122
715 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1121
716 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel1120
717 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1117
718 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1117
719 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1114
720 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1112
721 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1109
722 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1108
723 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1108
724 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1101
725 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1097
726 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1093
727 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1086
728 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1083
729 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1082
730 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1080
731 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1076
732 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1075
733 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1073
734 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1072
735 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1070
736 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen1069
737 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1069
738 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1064
739 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1063
740 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1063
741 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel1062
742 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1059
743 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1058
744 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen1058
745 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1057
746 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1056
747 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1054
748 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1053
749 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe1047
750 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1046
751 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1046
752 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1045
753 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1044
754 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem1043
755 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem1037
756 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1036
757 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1033
758 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde1032
759 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde1029
760 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1029
761 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1027
762 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1026
763 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1022
764 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel1021
765 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 1018
766 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1017
767 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel1017
768 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen1015
769 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1012
770 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel1010
771 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe1010
772 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten998
773 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart995
774 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello985
775 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer984
776 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel973
777 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe965
778 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel964
779 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde964
780 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello962
781 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde955
782 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel954
783 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen950
784 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen946
785 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen942
786 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen940
787 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld939
788 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel912
789 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe910
790 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem906
791 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo895
792 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven894
793 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel890
794 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen887
795 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth887
796 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe884
797 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen879
798 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth879
799 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek862
800 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten854
801 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen849
802 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel840
803 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen832
804 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel820
805 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem817
806 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen809
807 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen808
808 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe807
809 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen800
810 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld779
811 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen775
812 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde773
813 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel771
814 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello743
815 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel734
816 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem733
817 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel725
818 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen706
819 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen693
820 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn687
821 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen662
822 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde661
823 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem661
824 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen646
825 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn624
826 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse623
827 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen612
828 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen611
829 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen597
830 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen579
831 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen572
832 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg570
833 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello492
834 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel491
835 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem472
836 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel463
837 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel398
838 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem386
839 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem348
840 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel287
841 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde287
842 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen258
843 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel211
844 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello208
845 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde200
846 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel189
847 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
848 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel169
849 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel164
850 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel157
851 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel140
852 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen133
853 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel102
854 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde98
855 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen91
856 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten84
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel21