Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 13


In de gele trui Joost Brinkhuis uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BARGUIL WARREN4012MEINTJES Louis9
2QUINTANA Nairo3513BETANCUR Carlos Alberto8
3CONTADOR Alberto3014ULISSI Diego7
4LANDA Mikel2615LATOUR Pierre Roger6
5YATES Simon2316PAUWELS Serge5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017VUILLERMOZ Alexis4
7KWIATKOWSKI Michal1818CARUSO Damiano3
8FROOME Christopher1619G. MARTIN Guillaume2
9ARU Fabio1420BUCHMANN Emanuel1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11BARDET Romain10laatsteFELLINE Fabio20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1923
2 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1916
3 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1911
4 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1903
5 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1900
6 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1878
7 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1876
8 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1874
9 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1866
10 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1866
11 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1864
12 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel1861
13 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1858
14 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1848
15 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1841
16 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1839
17 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1838
18 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1830
19 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1829
20 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1828
21 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1828
22 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1827
23 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1825
24 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1824
25 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1822
26 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1817
27 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1815
28 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1812
29 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1809
30 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1809
31 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen1806
32 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1804
33 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1800
34 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1800
35 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1798
36 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1798
37 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1798
38 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1798
39 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1798
40 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1797
41 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1796
42 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1794
43 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1791
44 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1790
45 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1790
46 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1782
47 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1782
48 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1776
49 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1773
50 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1773
51 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1770
52 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1770
53 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1769
54 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen1767
55 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1766
56 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1764
57 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1760
58 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1757
59 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1757
60 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1757
61 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1756
62 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1756
63 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1755
64 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1755
65 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1755
66 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1754
67 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1754
68 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1753
69 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1750
70 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1748
71 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen1748
72 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1747
73 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1746
74 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1744
75 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1744
76 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1743
77 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1742
78 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1741
79 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1739
80 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1739
81 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1736
82 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1735
83 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1735
84 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1735
85 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1735
86 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1733
87 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1733
88 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1733
89 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1730
90 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1730
91 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo1729
92 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1729
93 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1728
94 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1728
95 Achterop John BergerWilp1726
96 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1724
97 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1722
98 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1719
99 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1719
100 Bergop John BergerWilp1717
101 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede1717
102 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1717
103 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1714
104 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1713
105 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1713
106 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1712
107 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1711
108 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1708
109 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1708
110 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1708
111 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1707
112 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1707
113 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1705
114 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1704
115 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1703
116 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1701
117 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1700
118 XENA jan klumperharfsen1700
119 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1698
120 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1698
121 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1696
122 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1695
123 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1694
124 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1693
125 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1693
126 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1693
127 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1692
128 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1692
129 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1691
130 Pinkel henk van laarTwello1690
131 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1689
132 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1688
133 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1684
134 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1679
135 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1677
136 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1676
137 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1675
138 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1673
139 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1673
140 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1671
141 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1671
142 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1669
143 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1669
144 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1667
145 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1666
146 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1664
147 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1663
148 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1662
149 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1662
150 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1661
151 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1660
152 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1660
153 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1659
154 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1657
155 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1656
156 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1656
157 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1655
158 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1655
159 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1655
160 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1654
161 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1654
162 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1653
163 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1653
164 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1652
165 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen1650
166 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1649
167 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1648
168 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1647
169 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1646
170 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1645
171 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1645
172 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1644
173 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1643
174 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1642
175 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1642
176 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1641
177 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1641
178 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1640
179 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1640
180 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1639
181 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1638
182 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1638
183 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1638
184 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1634
185 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1634
186 Polletje FC roy polTwello1633
187 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1631
188 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen1631
189 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1628
190 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1627
191 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1627
192 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1626
193 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1625
194 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1625
195 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1624
196 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1623
197 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1623
198 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1622
199 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1619
200 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1619
201 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1617
202 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1616
203 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1615
204 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1613
205 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1612
206 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1611
207 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1609
208 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1609
209 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1608
210 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1607
211 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1607
212 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1605
213 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1605
214 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1605
215 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1604
216 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1604
217 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1603
218 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1603
219 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1602
220 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1602
221 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1600
222 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1600
223 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1599
224 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1597
225 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1597
226 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten1597
227 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1596
228 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1595
229 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1594
230 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1593
231 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1593
232 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1592
233 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel1590
234 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1589
235 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1588
236 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1588
237 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1587
238 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1587
239 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1586
240 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1585
241 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1585
242 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1585
243 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1582
244 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1581
245 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1580
246 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1579
247 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1577
248 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1577
249 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1577
250 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1577
251 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1575
252 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1573
253 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1573
254 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1572
255 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1571
256 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1571
257 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1571
258 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1570
259 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1569
260 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse1567
261 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1564
262 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1563
263 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1562
264 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1562
265 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1561
266 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1560
267 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1556
268 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1556
269 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1555
270 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1554
271 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1553
272 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1551
273 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1551
274 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1550
275 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1550
276 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1550
277 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1548
278 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1548
279 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1547
280 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1547
281 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1546
282 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1543
283 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1542
284 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1541
285 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1540
286 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1538
287 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1536
288 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1535
289 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1533
290 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1532
291 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1532
292 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1532
293 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1532
294 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1527
295 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1527
296 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1526
297 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1526
298 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer1526
299 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1525
300 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1525
301 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1520
302 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1520
303 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1519
304 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1519
305 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1516
306 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1516
307 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1515
308 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1513
309 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1513
310 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1512
311 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1510
312 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1509
313 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1509
314 BMGZ michael vooistwello1508
315 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1508
316 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1507
317 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1507
318 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1507
319 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1507
320 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1507
321 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1507
322 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1506
323 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1506
324 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1504
325 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1503
326 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1500
327 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1499
328 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1499
329 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1498
330 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1496
331 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1495
332 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1495
333 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1493
334 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1491
335 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1490
336 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1489
337 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1486
338 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1485
339 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1484
340 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1483
341 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1482
342 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1481
343 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1480
344 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1480
345 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1479
346 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1478
347 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1478
348 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1477
349 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1476
350 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1476
351 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1474
352 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1474
353 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1473
354 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1472
355 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1472
356 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1472
357 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1471
358 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1470
359 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1469
360 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1469
361 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1467
362 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1467
363 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1466
364 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1465
365 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1463
366 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1463
367 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1463
368 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1461
369 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1461
370 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1460
371 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1458
372 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1457
373 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1456
374 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1456
375 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1455
376 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1455
377 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1454
378 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1454
379 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1453
380 Bergaf John BergerWilp1453
381 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1453
382 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1451
383 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1451
384 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1450
385 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1449
386 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1449
387 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1449
388 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1448
389 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1447
390 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1447
391 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1447
392 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1446
393 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1445
394 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1445
395 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1443
396 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1442
397 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1438
398 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1438
399 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1435
400 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1435
401 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1435
402 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1433
403 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1432
404 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1431
405 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1431
406 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1430
407 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1429
408 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1428
409 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1428
410 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1427
411 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1426
412 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1426
413 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1425
414 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1425
415 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1423
416 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1422
417 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1421
418 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1421
419 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1421
420 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1420
421 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1420
422 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1419
423 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1418
424 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1417
425 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1417
426 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1416
427 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1416
428 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1416
429 Daan C v TriestEpe1415
430 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1415
431 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1414
432 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1414
433 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1412
434 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1412
435 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1411
436 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1411
437 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1410
438 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1409
439 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1408
440 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1408
441 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1405
442 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1404
443 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1403
444 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1403
445 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1403
446 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1403
447 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1403
448 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1402
449 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1402
450 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1402
451 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1402
452 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1401
453 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1400
454 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1400
455 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1399
456 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1399
457 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1398
458 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1397
459 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1397
460 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1396
461 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1395
462 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1393
463 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1393
464 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1392
465 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1392
466 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1392
467 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1392
468 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1391
469 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 1391
470 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1390
471 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1389
472 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1389
473 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1387
474 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1387
475 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1386
476 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1386
477 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1385
478 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1385
479 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1385
480 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1383
481 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1383
482 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1382
483 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1382
484 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1382
485 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1381
486 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1381
487 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1381
488 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel1380
489 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1379
490 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1378
491 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1376
492 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1376
493 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1371
494 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1370
495 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1370
496 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1370
497 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1369
498 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1369
499 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1369
500 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1369
501 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1368
502 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1368
503 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1366
504 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1365
505 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1364
506 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1364
507 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1360
508 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1360
509 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1359
510 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1359
511 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1358
512 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1357
513 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1357
514 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1356
515 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1356
516 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1356
517 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1354
518 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1352
519 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1352
520 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1351
521 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1350
522 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1350
523 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1350
524 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1349
525 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1347
526 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1347
527 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1346
528 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1346
529 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1345
530 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1344
531 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1344
532 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1341
533 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1341
534 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1340
535 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1339
536 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1339
537 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1339
538 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1337
539 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1335
540 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1335
541 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1335
542 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1334
543 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1333
544 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1332
545 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1331
546 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1331
547 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1330
548 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1330
549 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1330
550 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1329
551 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1327
552 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1326
553 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1326
554 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1325
555 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1324
556 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1322
557 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1320
558 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1320
559 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1318
560 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1316
561 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1316
562 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1315
563 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1313
564 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1313
565 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1312
566 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1312
567 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1312
568 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1311
569 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1309
570 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1308
571 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1308
572 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1304
573 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1300
574 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1297
575 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1296
576 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1294
577 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1291
578 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1290
579 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen1288
580 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1287
581 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1286
582 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1284
583 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1283
584 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1281
585 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1279
586 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1277
587 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1276
588 De Beun C v TriestEpe1275
589 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1275
590 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1274
591 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1274
592 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1273
593 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1272
594 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1271
595 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen1270
596 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1267
597 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1266
598 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde1265
599 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1264
600 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1260
601 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1259
602 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1258
603 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1257
604 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1257
605 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1256
606 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1256
607 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1256
608 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1253
609 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1253
610 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1252
611 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1251
612 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1250
613 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1249
614 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1247
615 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1243
616 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1241
617 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1240
618 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1236
619 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1233
620 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1232
621 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1231
622 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1228
623 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1228
624 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1226
625 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1225
626 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1224
627 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1222
628 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1217
629 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1216
630 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1216
631 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello1213
632 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1213
633 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1210
634 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1210
635 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1208
636 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1207
637 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1207
638 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1206
639 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1203
640 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1203
641 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen1202
642 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1202
643 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld1201
644 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1201
645 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1199
646 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1198
647 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1198
648 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1197
649 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1196
650 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen1190
651 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1188
652 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn1186
653 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1183
654 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1181
655 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1178
656 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1177
657 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1176
658 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1176
659 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1171
660 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1170
661 Sannie c v TriestEpe1169
662 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1167
663 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1166
664 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1164
665 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1163
666 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1163
667 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1162
668 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1160
669 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1160
670 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1154
671 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1152
672 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1144
673 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde1142
674 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1141
675 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1138
676 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1136
677 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1133
678 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1133
679 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1133
680 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1132
681 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel1131
682 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde1130
683 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1130
684 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen1126
685 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1122
686 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1120
687 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1117
688 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1112
689 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1099
690 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse1093
691 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1091
692 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1091
693 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1090
694 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1082
695 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1079
696 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer1077
697 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1074
698 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel1074
699 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1072
700 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1069
701 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1066
702 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1066
703 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer1066
704 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1061
705 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse1060
706 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1060
707 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1059
708 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1059
709 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel1058
710 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1058
711 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten1057
712 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1056
713 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1052
714 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1051
715 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk1051
716 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden1050
717 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel1050
718 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1049
719 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1048
720 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1045
721 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1040
722 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1031
723 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1031
724 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1024
725 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1021
726 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1021
727 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1020
728 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1017
729 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten1015
730 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1014
731 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse1012
732 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde1011
733 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1010
734 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1005
735 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel1005
736 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1004
737 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde995
738 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen994
739 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn993
740 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel986
741 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel985
742 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde981
743 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel980
744 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel977
745 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen977
746 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen976
747 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen975
748 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen974
749 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe973
750 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel972
751 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem972
752 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer972
753 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel971
754 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel970
755 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel967
756 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse966
757 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen965
758 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel965
759 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen960
760 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn960
761 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel957
762 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe953
763 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen951
764 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel949
765 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen947
766 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten946
767 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse943
768 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet942
769 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen940
770 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem939
771 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel936
772 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart927
773 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel923
774 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel921
775 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe913
776 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde910
777 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello910
778 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 909
779 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel908
780 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen906
781 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello898
782 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen894
783 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe883
784 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld875
785 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen863
786 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel862
787 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen861
788 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde852
789 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel850
790 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde847
791 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo845
792 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem843
793 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven842
794 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe840
795 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth827
796 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen821
797 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek818
798 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen805
799 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen803
800 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth801
801 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel792
802 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen780
803 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten766
804 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen765
805 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde745
806 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem738
807 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel732
808 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen728
809 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen727
810 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen716
811 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe716
812 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem703
813 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel703
814 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld702
815 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel697
816 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel696
817 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello687
818 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen652
819 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen644
820 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde643
821 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen639
822 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen626
823 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse605
824 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen594
825 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen591
826 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn573
827 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem569
828 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn562
829 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen558
830 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg543
831 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen540
832 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen524
833 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem472
834 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel459
835 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel445
836 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello419
837 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem378
838 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel350
839 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem314
840 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde287
841 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen240
842 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel207
843 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde200
844 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel181
845 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel180
846 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
847 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello171
848 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel157
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel140
850 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel139
851 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen133
852 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel114
853 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen85
854 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel84
855 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde80
856 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten78
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel14