Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 11


In de gele trui h. zuurveld uit Schalkhaar

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012KRISTOFF Alexander9
2GROENEWEGEN Dylan3513VACHON Florian8
3BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3014SMITH Dion7
4MATTHEWS Michael2615CARUSO Damiano6
5MC LAY DANIEL2316SELIG Rüdiger5
6CIMOLAI Davide2017PASQUALON Andrea4
7GREIPEL Andre1818BOUDAT Thomas3
8BOUHANNI Nacer1619CHAVANEL Sylvain2
9SWIFT Ben1420VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume1
10WYSS Danilo12---
11VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter10laatsteWELLENS Tim20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1634
2 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1621
3 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1616
4 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1612
5 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1611
6 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1609
7 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1604
8 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1599
9 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1595
10 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1594
11 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1591
12 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1590
13 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1589
14 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1588
15 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1588
16 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1586
17 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1585
18 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1579
19 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1578
20 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1575
21 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel1572
22 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1570
23 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1569
24 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1568
25 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1565
26 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1560
27 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1558
28 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1557
29 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1557
30 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1557
31 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1554
32 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1550
33 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1550
34 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1548
35 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1548
36 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1545
37 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1544
38 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1544
39 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1542
40 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1537
41 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1536
42 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1534
43 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1532
44 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1530
45 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1528
46 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1526
47 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1521
48 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1520
49 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1519
50 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1519
51 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1516
52 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1516
53 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1516
54 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1514
55 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1513
56 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1511
57 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen1510
58 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1509
59 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1509
60 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1507
61 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1506
62 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1505
63 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1502
64 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1498
65 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1498
66 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1497
67 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1497
68 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1497
69 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1497
70 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1496
71 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1496
72 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1495
73 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1495
74 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1495
75 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1495
76 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1494
77 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1491
78 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1491
79 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1491
80 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1490
81 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1489
82 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1488
83 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo1487
84 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1485
85 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1484
86 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1481
87 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1480
88 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen1480
89 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1478
90 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1478
91 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1477
92 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1476
93 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1475
94 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1474
95 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1472
96 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1471
97 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1471
98 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1466
99 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1466
100 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1465
101 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1465
102 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1464
103 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1462
104 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1462
105 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1461
106 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1460
107 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1459
108 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1459
109 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1458
110 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1458
111 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1455
112 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1453
113 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1452
114 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1450
115 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1450
116 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1449
117 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1449
118 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1448
119 Bergop John BergerWilp1448
120 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1448
121 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1447
122 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1446
123 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1446
124 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1446
125 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1445
126 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1445
127 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1443
128 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1443
129 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1442
130 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1441
131 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1441
132 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1441
133 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1440
134 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1438
135 Achterop John BergerWilp1438
136 XENA jan klumperharfsen1438
137 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1437
138 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1437
139 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1436
140 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1434
141 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1433
142 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1433
143 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1432
144 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1431
145 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1431
146 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1430
147 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1429
148 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1427
149 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1426
150 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1425
151 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1425
152 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1424
153 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1424
154 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1422
155 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1421
156 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1421
157 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1418
158 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1416
159 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1416
160 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1416
161 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1416
162 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1416
163 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1415
164 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1415
165 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede1415
166 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1415
167 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1414
168 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1414
169 Pinkel henk van laarTwello1411
170 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1410
171 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1410
172 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1410
173 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1409
174 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1409
175 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1409
176 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1407
177 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1407
178 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1406
179 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1405
180 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1405
181 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1405
182 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1405
183 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1405
184 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1405
185 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1404
186 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1403
187 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1403
188 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1403
189 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1402
190 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1402
191 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1401
192 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1401
193 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1400
194 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen1400
195 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1400
196 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1399
197 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1397
198 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1397
199 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1396
200 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1395
201 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1393
202 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1392
203 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1392
204 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1392
205 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1392
206 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1392
207 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1391
208 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1390
209 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1390
210 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1390
211 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1390
212 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1390
213 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1389
214 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1388
215 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1388
216 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1388
217 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1386
218 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1385
219 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1384
220 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1383
221 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1383
222 Polletje FC roy polTwello1383
223 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1383
224 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1383
225 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1383
226 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1382
227 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1382
228 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1382
229 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1382
230 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1382
231 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1382
232 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1381
233 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1381
234 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1381
235 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1381
236 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1381
237 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1380
238 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1379
239 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1379
240 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1377
241 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1377
242 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1376
243 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1375
244 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1374
245 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1373
246 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1373
247 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1373
248 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1373
249 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1372
250 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1371
251 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1369
252 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1369
253 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1369
254 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1368
255 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1368
256 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1367
257 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1367
258 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1367
259 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1365
260 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1365
261 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1364
262 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1363
263 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1363
264 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1363
265 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1363
266 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1363
267 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1362
268 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1362
269 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1362
270 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1362
271 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1361
272 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1360
273 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1360
274 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1359
275 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1359
276 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1359
277 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1358
278 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1358
279 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1358
280 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1357
281 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1357
282 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1357
283 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1356
284 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1356
285 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1356
286 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1356
287 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1355
288 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1354
289 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1354
290 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1354
291 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1352
292 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1350
293 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1350
294 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1350
295 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1350
296 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1349
297 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1349
298 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1348
299 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1348
300 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1348
301 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1346
302 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1345
303 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1344
304 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1342
305 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1341
306 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1340
307 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1340
308 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1339
309 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1339
310 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1337
311 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1337
312 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1337
313 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1336
314 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1335
315 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1334
316 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1333
317 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen1331
318 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1331
319 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1331
320 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1330
321 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1330
322 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1329
323 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1328
324 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1328
325 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1327
326 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1327
327 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1327
328 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1325
329 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1325
330 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1325
331 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1325
332 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1324
333 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1324
334 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1324
335 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1323
336 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1322
337 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1322
338 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1321
339 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1321
340 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1320
341 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1320
342 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1319
343 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1319
344 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten1318
345 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1317
346 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1317
347 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1317
348 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1315
349 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1314
350 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen1312
351 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1312
352 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1312
353 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1310
354 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1310
355 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1309
356 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1309
357 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1307
358 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1306
359 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1306
360 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1306
361 Bergaf John BergerWilp1306
362 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1306
363 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1306
364 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1305
365 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1304
366 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1304
367 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1303
368 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1302
369 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1300
370 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1300
371 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1300
372 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1300
373 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1299
374 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1299
375 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1298
376 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1295
377 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1294
378 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1294
379 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1294
380 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1292
381 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1291
382 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1290
383 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1289
384 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1289
385 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1288
386 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1286
387 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1285
388 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1284
389 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1283
390 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1282
391 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1281
392 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1281
393 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1281
394 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1280
395 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1280
396 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1280
397 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1279
398 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1278
399 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1278
400 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1277
401 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1277
402 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1277
403 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1276
404 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1275
405 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1272
406 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1272
407 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1269
408 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1269
409 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1268
410 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer1268
411 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1266
412 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1266
413 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1266
414 BMGZ michael vooistwello1265
415 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1264
416 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1264
417 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1262
418 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1261
419 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1261
420 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1260
421 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1258
422 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1254
423 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel1254
424 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1253
425 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1253
426 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1253
427 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1253
428 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1252
429 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1251
430 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1251
431 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1251
432 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1251
433 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1251
434 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1250
435 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1250
436 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1250
437 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1248
438 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse1248
439 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1247
440 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1246
441 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1245
442 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1244
443 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1244
444 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1243
445 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1243
446 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1242
447 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1240
448 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1239
449 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1238
450 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1238
451 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1237
452 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1237
453 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1237
454 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1236
455 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1235
456 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1234
457 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1233
458 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1232
459 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1232
460 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1231
461 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1229
462 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1228
463 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1228
464 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1227
465 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1227
466 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1226
467 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1225
468 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1225
469 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1225
470 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1224
471 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1224
472 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1224
473 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1224
474 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1223
475 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1223
476 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1222
477 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1221
478 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1220
479 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1220
480 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1219
481 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1219
482 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1219
483 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1218
484 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1218
485 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1217
486 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1217
487 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1216
488 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1215
489 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1213
490 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1213
491 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1211
492 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1210
493 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1210
494 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1209
495 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1208
496 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1207
497 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1207
498 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1206
499 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1204
500 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1204
501 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1202
502 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1200
503 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1200
504 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1200
505 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1198
506 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1198
507 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1196
508 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1195
509 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1193
510 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1192
511 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1191
512 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1191
513 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1191
514 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1190
515 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1188
516 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1187
517 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1186
518 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1186
519 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1185
520 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1183
521 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1182
522 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1182
523 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1178
524 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1178
525 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1176
526 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1176
527 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1175
528 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1175
529 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1174
530 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1173
531 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1170
532 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1167
533 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1164
534 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1164
535 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1164
536 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1163
537 Daan C v TriestEpe1160
538 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1160
539 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1159
540 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1159
541 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1156
542 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1156
543 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1155
544 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1153
545 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1152
546 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1150
547 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1149
548 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1147
549 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1147
550 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1147
551 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1145
552 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1144
553 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1144
554 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1137
555 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1135
556 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1135
557 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1135
558 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1134
559 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1131
560 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1131
561 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1131
562 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1130
563 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1125
564 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1123
565 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel1123
566 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1122
567 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1121
568 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1121
569 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1118
570 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1117
571 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1117
572 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1116
573 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1116
574 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1116
575 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1114
576 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1114
577 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1107
578 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1100
579 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1099
580 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1099
581 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1098
582 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1095
583 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1094
584 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld1092
585 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1089
586 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1089
587 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 1089
588 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1087
589 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1086
590 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1085
591 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde1082
592 De Beun C v TriestEpe1080
593 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1080
594 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen1079
595 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen1078
596 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1077
597 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen1075
598 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer1071
599 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde1069
600 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst1066
601 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel1066
602 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp1066
603 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte1066
604 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1064
605 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1062
606 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld1059
607 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1059
608 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1057
609 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1057
610 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1055
611 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn1053
612 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel1052
613 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1052
614 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde1050
615 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren1046
616 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse1040
617 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1040
618 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen1038
619 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten1036
620 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1035
621 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1035
622 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1029
623 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1028
624 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1028
625 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth1028
626 topteamub b. michoriuseefde1025
627 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1025
628 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel1018
629 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1013
630 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1012
631 Sannie c v TriestEpe1011
632 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1009
633 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel1008
634 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1008
635 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1004
636 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1003
637 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde1000
638 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen997
639 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde994
640 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel993
641 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde990
642 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen989
643 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen988
644 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse984
645 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello980
646 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn976
647 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde975
648 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen974
649 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen971
650 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen968
651 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde966
652 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel964
653 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde961
654 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk957
655 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen953
656 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer951
657 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel946
658 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel945
659 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen945
660 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen944
661 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn940
662 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld934
663 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen933
664 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde932
665 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel928
666 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer925
667 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel921
668 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen910
669 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel907
670 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel904
671 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld902
672 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde898
673 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen897
674 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth887
675 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten885
676 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel880
677 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen878
678 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel869
679 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen868
680 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel863
681 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen844
682 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld840
683 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer839
684 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde838
685 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde830
686 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 825
687 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem825
688 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde825
689 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe821
690 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel820
691 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 816
692 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem813
693 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 813
694 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde811
695 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen810
696 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel809
697 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel803
698 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem802
699 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart798
700 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel796
701 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel796
702 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe793
703 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen783
704 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde781
705 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst780
706 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel772
707 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel772
708 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel770
709 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen768
710 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel766
711 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen765
712 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen761
713 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde758
714 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen756
715 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen750
716 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse746
717 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden743
718 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet743
719 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen742
720 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba740
721 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen740
722 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer736
723 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde736
724 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn735
725 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer731
726 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel729
727 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn725
728 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello723
729 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel722
730 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel720
731 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn719
732 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel719
733 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello718
734 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen715
735 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen714
736 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel714
737 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen714
738 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn712
739 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo709
740 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten707
741 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel706
742 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello698
743 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen697
744 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen696
745 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten695
746 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse693
747 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen692
748 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel692
749 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel688
750 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen686
751 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen684
752 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde684
753 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen682
754 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel680
755 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen680
756 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen679
757 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem679
758 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse678
759 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde675
760 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde671
761 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen669
762 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel669
763 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen666
764 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem665
765 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel665
766 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse664
767 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel662
768 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem661
769 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen659
770 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel657
771 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen656
772 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer655
773 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten651
774 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen651
775 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen651
776 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel651
777 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe645
778 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel642
779 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen642
780 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel642
781 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel638
782 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel637
783 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel633
784 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen632
785 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel629
786 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen627
787 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe622
788 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello619
789 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel617
790 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen614
791 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen613
792 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen613
793 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen607
794 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde603
795 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe598
796 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen597
797 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello592
798 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde584
799 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven583
800 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo583
801 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem579
802 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel576
803 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde571
804 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem570
805 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth569
806 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen564
807 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld563
808 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth561
809 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld559
810 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen553
811 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek551
812 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem542
813 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen540
814 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen538
815 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel532
816 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen522
817 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen522
818 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe520
819 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde519
820 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen517
821 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel501
822 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen492
823 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn489
824 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello480
825 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen476
826 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse474
827 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel470
828 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg454
829 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem452
830 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn426
831 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel421
832 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen404
833 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel358
834 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen343
835 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel336
836 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem287
837 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde280
838 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel279
839 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem240
840 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello234
841 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel203
842 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde193
843 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
844 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel173
845 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel171
846 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen169
847 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel157
848 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel140
849 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen133
850 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello114
851 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel106
852 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel99
853 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen85
854 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten78
855 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde76
856 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel54
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel14