Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 10


In de gele trui h. zuurveld uit Schalkhaar

foto

Quote van de dag : Ajt verdan noar paries


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012GREIPEL Andre9
2DEGENKOLB John3513MATTHEWS Michael8
3GROENEWEGEN Dylan3014CIMOLAI Davide7
4SELIG Rüdiger2615SUTTERLIN Jasha6
5KRISTOFF Alexander2316PASQUALON Andrea5
6BOUHANNI Nacer2017WYSS Danilo4
7MC LAY DANIEL1818JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt3
8VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter1619SWIFT Ben2
9COLBRELLI Sonny1420SMITH Dion1
10BOASSON HAGEN Edvald12---
11BOUDAT Thomas10laatsteGESBERT Elie20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1490
2 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1482
3 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1477
4 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1472
5 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1460
6 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1454
7 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1451
8 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1450
9 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1444
10 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1444
11 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1442
12 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1441
13 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1438
14 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1437
15 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1435
16 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1435
17 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1431
18 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1430
19 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel1428
20 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1426
21 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1425
22 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1424
23 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1420
24 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1416
25 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1413
26 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1413
27 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1411
28 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1409
29 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1408
30 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1407
31 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1406
32 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1406
33 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1406
34 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1404
35 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1404
36 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1400
37 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1400
38 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1398
39 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1393
40 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1392
41 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1389
42 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1389
43 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1388
44 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1388
45 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1386
46 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1385
47 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1384
48 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1382
49 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1381
50 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1381
51 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1378
52 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen1377
53 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1376
54 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1376
55 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1375
56 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1372
57 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1372
58 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen1371
59 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1370
60 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1369
61 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1369
62 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1368
63 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1363
64 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1363
65 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1363
66 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1360
67 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1356
68 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1356
69 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1356
70 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1353
71 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1353
72 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo1352
73 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1351
74 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1351
75 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1351
76 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1351
77 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1346
78 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1343
79 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1343
80 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1340
81 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1339
82 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1336
83 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1335
84 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1334
85 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1333
86 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1332
87 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1332
88 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1332
89 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1331
90 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1331
91 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1331
92 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1331
93 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1331
94 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1331
95 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1330
96 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1330
97 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1329
98 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1328
99 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1323
100 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1322
101 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1322
102 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1322
103 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1321
104 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1321
105 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1320
106 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1320
107 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1320
108 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1319
109 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1318
110 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1318
111 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1316
112 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1314
113 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1314
114 Bergop John BergerWilp1313
115 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1313
116 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1313
117 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1311
118 Pinkel henk van laarTwello1311
119 Achterop John BergerWilp1310
120 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1310
121 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1309
122 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1308
123 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1308
124 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1308
125 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1308
126 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1307
127 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1306
128 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1305
129 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1304
130 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1304
131 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1303
132 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1303
133 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1303
134 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1302
135 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1301
136 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1301
137 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1300
138 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1299
139 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1299
140 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1298
141 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1297
142 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1297
143 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1296
144 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1296
145 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1296
146 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1296
147 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1295
148 XENA jan klumperharfsen1294
149 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1294
150 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1293
151 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1293
152 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1290
153 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1290
154 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1290
155 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1289
156 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1289
157 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1288
158 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1288
159 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1286
160 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1286
161 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1285
162 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1285
163 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1283
164 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1282
165 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1282
166 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1281
167 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1281
168 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1281
169 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1280
170 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1279
171 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1278
172 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1277
173 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1276
174 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1276
175 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1275
176 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1275
177 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1274
178 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1274
179 Polletje FC roy polTwello1274
180 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1273
181 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1273
182 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1273
183 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1273
184 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1272
185 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1272
186 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen1272
187 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1271
188 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1270
189 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1270
190 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1269
191 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1267
192 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1267
193 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1267
194 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1265
195 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1265
196 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1265
197 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1264
198 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede1264
199 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1264
200 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1264
201 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1263
202 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1263
203 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1263
204 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1262
205 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1261
206 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1261
207 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1258
208 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1258
209 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1258
210 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1257
211 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1257
212 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1257
213 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1257
214 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1255
215 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1255
216 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1254
217 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1254
218 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1252
219 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1247
220 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1246
221 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1246
222 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1245
223 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1245
224 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1245
225 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1244
226 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1243
227 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1243
228 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1243
229 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1242
230 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1242
231 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1241
232 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1241
233 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1239
234 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1239
235 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1238
236 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1238
237 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1238
238 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1237
239 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1235
240 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1235
241 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1235
242 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1234
243 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1234
244 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1234
245 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1234
246 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1233
247 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1232
248 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1231
249 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1230
250 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1228
251 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1228
252 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1227
253 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1227
254 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1226
255 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen1226
256 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1225
257 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1225
258 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1224
259 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1222
260 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1221
261 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1220
262 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1218
263 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1216
264 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1216
265 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1216
266 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1214
267 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1213
268 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen1212
269 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1212
270 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1211
271 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1210
272 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1208
273 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1208
274 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1207
275 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1207
276 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1207
277 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1207
278 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1206
279 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1205
280 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1203
281 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1203
282 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1203
283 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1202
284 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1202
285 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1201
286 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1201
287 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1200
288 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1198
289 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1198
290 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1197
291 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1196
292 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1196
293 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1195
294 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1193
295 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1191
296 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1191
297 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1191
298 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1191
299 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1191
300 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1189
301 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1188
302 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1187
303 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1187
304 Bergaf John BergerWilp1187
305 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1187
306 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1186
307 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1185
308 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1185
309 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1184
310 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1184
311 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1184
312 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1180
313 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1180
314 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1179
315 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1179
316 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1178
317 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1178
318 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1178
319 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1177
320 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1177
321 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1177
322 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1177
323 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1176
324 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1176
325 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1175
326 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1174
327 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1174
328 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1174
329 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1174
330 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1173
331 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1171
332 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1170
333 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1170
334 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1170
335 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1170
336 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1169
337 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten1169
338 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1168
339 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1168
340 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1166
341 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1165
342 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1165
343 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1163
344 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1162
345 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1162
346 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1162
347 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1161
348 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1161
349 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1161
350 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1160
351 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1159
352 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1159
353 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1158
354 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1158
355 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1158
356 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1157
357 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1157
358 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1157
359 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1155
360 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse1155
361 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1154
362 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel1154
363 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1154
364 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1154
365 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1154
366 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1153
367 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1152
368 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1152
369 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1152
370 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1151
371 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1150
372 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1150
373 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1149
374 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1149
375 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1149
376 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1148
377 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1148
378 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1148
379 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1147
380 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1147
381 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1147
382 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1145
383 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1144
384 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1144
385 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1142
386 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1142
387 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1141
388 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1141
389 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1140
390 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1139
391 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1139
392 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1139
393 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1139
394 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1139
395 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1138
396 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1137
397 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1137
398 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer1135
399 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1135
400 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1134
401 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1134
402 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1133
403 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1132
404 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1131
405 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1131
406 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1131
407 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1131
408 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1130
409 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1130
410 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1130
411 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1129
412 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1128
413 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1127
414 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1126
415 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1126
416 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1125
417 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1125
418 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen1125
419 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1124
420 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1123
421 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1122
422 BMGZ michael vooistwello1121
423 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1120
424 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1120
425 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1120
426 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1119
427 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1118
428 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1118
429 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde1118
430 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1118
431 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1117
432 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1116
433 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1116
434 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1116
435 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1116
436 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1116
437 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1114
438 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1114
439 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1114
440 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1113
441 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1113
442 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1113
443 Hampita H. VijgeEpe1113
444 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1112
445 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1111
446 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1110
447 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1110
448 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren1109
449 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1108
450 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1106
451 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1105
452 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1105
453 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1104
454 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1103
455 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1102
456 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1102
457 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1101
458 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1101
459 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1101
460 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1101
461 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1101
462 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1100
463 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1100
464 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1099
465 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1099
466 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1099
467 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1098
468 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1098
469 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1098
470 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1098
471 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1097
472 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1097
473 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1096
474 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1096
475 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde1096
476 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1095
477 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1095
478 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel1094
479 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1093
480 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1093
481 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1093
482 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1091
483 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1091
484 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1090
485 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1089
486 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1089
487 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1089
488 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1088
489 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1088
490 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1087
491 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1087
492 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1085
493 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1085
494 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1084
495 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1084
496 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1082
497 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1082
498 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1081
499 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1080
500 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1079
501 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel1079
502 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1079
503 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1079
504 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1075
505 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1071
506 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1071
507 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1071
508 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1071
509 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel1070
510 Daan C v TriestEpe1069
511 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1067
512 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1066
513 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1066
514 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem1065
515 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1064
516 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1063
517 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1063
518 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1061
519 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1060
520 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1059
521 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel1057
522 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1057
523 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1057
524 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1056
525 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1056
526 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1054
527 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen1051
528 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1050
529 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1050
530 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1047
531 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1046
532 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1046
533 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1046
534 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1043
535 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1042
536 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1040
537 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1038
538 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1038
539 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1037
540 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1037
541 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1037
542 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1035
543 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1034
544 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1032
545 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1032
546 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen1031
547 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1031
548 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1030
549 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel1029
550 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1029
551 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld1028
552 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1028
553 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1027
554 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1027
555 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen1026
556 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1026
557 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel1025
558 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1024
559 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1022
560 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1021
561 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1019
562 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1018
563 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1017
564 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1017
565 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1016
566 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1016
567 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1015
568 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel1015
569 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel1015
570 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1015
571 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1015
572 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1014
573 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen1013
574 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1012
575 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel1012
576 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1010
577 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel1008
578 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel1006
579 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 1005
580 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen1005
581 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello1002
582 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1002
583 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst1001
584 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1001
585 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1000
586 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde997
587 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel995
588 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen993
589 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel993
590 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen989
591 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren988
592 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen988
593 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen988
594 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst982
595 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte982
596 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld980
597 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer978
598 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde973
599 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 972
600 De Beun C v TriestEpe971
601 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn969
602 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel969
603 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel969
604 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel968
605 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld966
606 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel966
607 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen966
608 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel964
609 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde964
610 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele962
611 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten962
612 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek962
613 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde959
614 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 959
615 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen958
616 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen956
617 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn955
618 topteamub b. michoriuseefde950
619 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel950
620 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse947
621 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen946
622 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel944
623 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen944
624 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen943
625 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten943
626 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel941
627 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen939
628 Petje Op gerard roodEefde936
629 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp935
630 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde934
631 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen934
632 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel932
633 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth931
634 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen930
635 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer926
636 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen919
637 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde917
638 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel916
639 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel915
640 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde909
641 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen908
642 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel903
643 Sannie c v TriestEpe902
644 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse901
645 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel898
646 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello896
647 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde896
648 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde895
649 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen895
650 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen895
651 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn893
652 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen893
653 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen887
654 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde886
655 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen886
656 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer868
657 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde862
658 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel855
659 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel855
660 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel854
661 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel852
662 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen852
663 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer851
664 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld850
665 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen845
666 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld844
667 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk844
668 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel840
669 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen838
670 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen835
671 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel832
672 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen831
673 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn825
674 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth820
675 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten818
676 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem813
677 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen810
678 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen810
679 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde805
680 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem805
681 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel802
682 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 802
683 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld800
684 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde798
685 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde792
686 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel790
687 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde789
688 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel783
689 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen783
690 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde780
691 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel772
692 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel772
693 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel770
694 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen768
695 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel766
696 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe763
697 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen761
698 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 758
699 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde758
700 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen756
701 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst754
702 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen750
703 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse746
704 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem744
705 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden743
706 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel743
707 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen740
708 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 736
709 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde736
710 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn735
711 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer732
712 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer731
713 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel730
714 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer730
715 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel729
716 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel728
717 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn725
718 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello723
719 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba720
720 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde720
721 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn719
722 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel719
723 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel718
724 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello718
725 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen715
726 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel715
727 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel714
728 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart712
729 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn712
730 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen711
731 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo709
732 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten707
733 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel706
734 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe702
735 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde699
736 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen699
737 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet699
738 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello698
739 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel696
740 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen696
741 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen694
742 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen692
743 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel692
744 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel688
745 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse687
746 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen686
747 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen684
748 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen684
749 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde684
750 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen682
751 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen680
752 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen679
753 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem679
754 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse678
755 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde675
756 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde671
757 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen669
758 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse664
759 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel662
760 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel657
761 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer655
762 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten651
763 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen651
764 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel651
765 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen650
766 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel649
767 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel645
768 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel642
769 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen642
770 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel642
771 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel638
772 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel637
773 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel633
774 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen632
775 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel629
776 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen627
777 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen625
778 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel624
779 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem622
780 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe622
781 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello619
782 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel617
783 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen613
784 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth609
785 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen607
786 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde603
787 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen601
788 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten599
789 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe598
790 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen597
791 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello592
792 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe590
793 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen589
794 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel584
795 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven583
796 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo583
797 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel576
798 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen573
799 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem569
800 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde564
801 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld561
802 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld559
803 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem559
804 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen555
805 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek551
806 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen544
807 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth541
808 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen540
809 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen538
810 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem524
811 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen522
812 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde519
813 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde505
814 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel501
815 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel499
816 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen492
817 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen491
818 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen485
819 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen476
820 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe474
821 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem473
822 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel470
823 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello460
824 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen454
825 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn431
826 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel421
827 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse420
828 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen411
829 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg402
830 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn394
831 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen393
832 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem384
833 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen341
834 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel330
835 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel310
836 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde271
837 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem257
838 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel249
839 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello214
840 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem205
841 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde188
842 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel169
843 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel168
844 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen167
845 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde160
846 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel157
847 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel139
848 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen128
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel128
850 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel126
851 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello112
852 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel99
853 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen80
854 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten78
855 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde65
856 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel54
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel11