Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


In de gele trui Joost Brinkhuis uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1FROOME Christopher4012CONTADOR Alberto9
2ARU Fabio3513LATOUR Pierre Roger8
3BARDET Romain3014NIEVE Mikel7
4URAN Rigoberto2615HENAO Sergio Luis6
5FUGLSANG Jakob2316CARUSO Damiano5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017VUILLERMOZ Alexis4
7YATES Simon1818BUCHMANN Emanuel3
8QUINTANA Nairo1619BETANCUR Carlos Alberto2
9LANDA Mikel1420FEILLU Brice1
10BENNETT George12---
11MEINTJES Louis10laatsteLE GAC Olivier20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1356
2 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1352
3 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1352
4 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1351
5 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1351
6 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1347
7 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1346
8 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1340
9 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1340
10 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1339
11 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel1338
12 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1333
13 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1323
14 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1322
15 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1321
16 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1319
17 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1315
18 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1315
19 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1314
20 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1309
21 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1305
22 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1302
23 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1300
24 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1298
25 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1296
26 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1296
27 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1296
28 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1294
29 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1294
30 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen1293
31 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1293
32 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1293
33 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1291
34 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1289
35 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1286
36 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1286
37 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1286
38 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1284
39 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1283
40 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1280
41 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1280
42 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1279
43 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1279
44 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1279
45 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1279
46 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1276
47 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1275
48 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1273
49 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1273
50 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1272
51 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1271
52 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1271
53 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1269
54 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1268
55 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1268
56 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1267
57 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1263
58 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1261
59 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1261
60 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1261
61 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1261
62 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1261
63 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1259
64 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1258
65 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen1258
66 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1257
67 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1255
68 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1253
69 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1252
70 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1252
71 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1251
72 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1250
73 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1249
74 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1249
75 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1249
76 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1248
77 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1247
78 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1247
79 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1247
80 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1246
81 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1245
82 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1243
83 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1243
84 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1243
85 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1242
86 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1241
87 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1240
88 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1239
89 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1239
90 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1239
91 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1238
92 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1237
93 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1236
94 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1236
95 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1236
96 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1235
97 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1235
98 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1234
99 Pinkel henk van laarTwello1234
100 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1232
101 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo1231
102 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1228
103 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1228
104 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1227
105 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1226
106 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1225
107 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1225
108 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1225
109 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1224
110 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1223
111 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1223
112 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1223
113 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1221
114 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1221
115 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1221
116 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1221
117 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1219
118 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1219
119 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1219
120 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1219
121 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1218
122 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1216
123 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1216
124 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1216
125 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1215
126 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1214
127 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1214
128 Polletje FC roy polTwello1214
129 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1213
130 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1212
131 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1211
132 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1210
133 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1209
134 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1208
135 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1207
136 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1207
137 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1207
138 Bergop John BergerWilp1206
139 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1206
140 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1206
141 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1205
142 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1205
143 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1205
144 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1204
145 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1203
146 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1202
147 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1202
148 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1202
149 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1201
150 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1201
151 Achterop John BergerWilp1200
152 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1200
153 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1200
154 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1199
155 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1198
156 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1198
157 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1197
158 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1196
159 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1196
160 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1195
161 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1195
162 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1194
163 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1194
164 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1194
165 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1192
166 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1192
167 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1191
168 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde1190
169 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1190
170 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1190
171 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1190
172 XENA jan klumperharfsen1190
173 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1189
174 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1189
175 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1188
176 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1188
177 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1188
178 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1186
179 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1186
180 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1185
181 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1184
182 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1184
183 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1183
184 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1182
185 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1180
186 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1180
187 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1179
188 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1178
189 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1178
190 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1178
191 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1177
192 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1176
193 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1175
194 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1173
195 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1173
196 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1173
197 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1172
198 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1171
199 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1171
200 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1170
201 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1169
202 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1168
203 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1168
204 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen1167
205 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1167
206 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten1167
207 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1166
208 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen1163
209 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen1162
210 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede1162
211 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen1161
212 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde1160
213 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1159
214 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1159
215 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1158
216 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1157
217 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1157
218 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1157
219 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1156
220 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1156
221 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1156
222 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1156
223 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1155
224 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1153
225 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1153
226 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1151
227 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1149
228 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1149
229 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1149
230 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1147
231 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen1147
232 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1145
233 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer1145
234 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1145
235 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen1143
236 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1142
237 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1141
238 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1139
239 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1138
240 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde1138
241 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst1136
242 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel1135
243 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1135
244 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1135
245 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1135
246 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1134
247 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1134
248 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1134
249 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1133
250 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen1132
251 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1132
252 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1132
253 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1131
254 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1130
255 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1129
256 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1129
257 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1127
258 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel1127
259 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello1127
260 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1126
261 Bergaf John BergerWilp1126
262 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren1126
263 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1122
264 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek1122
265 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel1122
266 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1121
267 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1120
268 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen1120
269 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1119
270 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1116
271 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1116
272 Klimpie G VijgeEpe1116
273 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk1115
274 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse1115
275 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen1114
276 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen1113
277 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1112
278 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1112
279 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1111
280 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde1111
281 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1110
282 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1110
283 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1110
284 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1110
285 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1109
286 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello1107
287 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn1107
288 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1106
289 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1105
290 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel1104
291 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1103
292 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1103
293 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde1102
294 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel1102
295 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1101
296 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel1099
297 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1099
298 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1097
299 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1097
300 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1097
301 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1093
302 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden1092
303 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1092
304 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen1089
305 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1088
306 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1087
307 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1086
308 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1082
309 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen1080
310 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1078
311 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1077
312 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel1077
313 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse1076
314 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1076
315 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1076
316 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1076
317 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1074
318 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1074
319 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1073
320 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth1072
321 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel1071
322 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten1070
323 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1070
324 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart1067
325 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1066
326 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1065
327 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel1065
328 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1064
329 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar1064
330 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth1063
331 Pletov Arno PletteEpse1063
332 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem1061
333 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1061
334 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1061
335 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel1061
336 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen1059
337 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel1058
338 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1058
339 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen1058
340 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1057
341 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst1057
342 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1053
343 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel1052
344 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1051
345 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1051
346 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1051
347 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld1050
348 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1047
349 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1046
350 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1044
351 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1042
352 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel1042
353 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1042
354 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen1041
355 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1041
356 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde1040
357 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer1040
358 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1040
359 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen1039
360 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1039
361 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1039
362 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen1038
363 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1038
364 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1037
365 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk1037
366 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde1036
367 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel1035
368 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1035
369 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse1034
370 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1034
371 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1034
372 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1034
373 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1034
374 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1033
375 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1032
376 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1032
377 BMGZ michael vooistwello1031
378 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1031
379 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1030
380 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1029
381 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel1027
382 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1025
383 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1024
384 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1023
385 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1023
386 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen1022
387 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen1021
388 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1020
389 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1020
390 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel1020
391 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1020
392 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1019
393 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1019
394 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen1018
395 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek1018
396 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1017
397 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1017
398 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen1017
399 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp1016
400 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde1015
401 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen1015
402 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1014
403 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel1014
404 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1013
405 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1012
406 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel1009
407 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1009
408 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen1008
409 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1007
410 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen1007
411 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer1007
412 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek1004
413 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen1004
414 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel1004
415 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde1003
416 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1003
417 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1002
418 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1001
419 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo1000
420 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde1000
421 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren999
422 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde997
423 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen996
424 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven996
425 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel996
426 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel993
427 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten993
428 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel990
429 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe990
430 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen989
431 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel988
432 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel988
433 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen987
434 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel986
435 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven985
436 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn985
437 Daan C v TriestEpe984
438 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede983
439 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 983
440 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel983
441 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer982
442 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse981
443 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen981
444 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen980
445 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen980
446 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen980
447 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel979
448 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen979
449 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel979
450 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel978
451 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel977
452 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel976
453 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst970
454 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem970
455 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel970
456 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel969
457 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp967
458 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel966
459 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel966
460 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen966
461 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel966
462 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst965
463 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde965
464 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen964
465 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel963
466 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld959
467 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer959
468 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen959
469 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld959
470 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen959
471 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello957
472 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld957
473 Hampita H. VijgeEpe956
474 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen956
475 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen955
476 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen955
477 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar955
478 Wie frank van holtenGorssel955
479 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse955
480 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten954
481 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal953
482 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld953
483 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen952
484 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel952
485 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde950
486 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen950
487 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel950
488 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel949
489 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel949
490 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello949
491 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen949
492 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen948
493 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden948
494 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel946
495 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello946
496 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren944
497 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen944
498 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel944
499 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel944
500 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel943
501 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel943
502 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen943
503 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello942
504 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba942
505 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen941
506 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel941
507 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel941
508 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld940
509 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen939
510 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn938
511 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel938
512 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer938
513 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven937
514 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 937
515 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem937
516 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel936
517 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen936
518 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen936
519 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe936
520 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele935
521 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel934
522 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem933
523 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel933
524 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer931
525 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth931
526 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen930
527 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel929
528 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen929
529 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen928
530 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer928
531 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel928
532 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen928
533 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen928
534 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen927
535 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel927
536 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld927
537 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen927
538 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel927
539 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen926
540 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen925
541 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde924
542 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel923
543 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel923
544 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen921
545 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel921
546 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde921
547 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem920
548 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel920
549 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer920
550 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 920
551 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten919
552 topteamub b. michoriuseefde919
553 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte919
554 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde917
555 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen916
556 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen916
557 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel915
558 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde913
559 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde913
560 De Beun C v TriestEpe912
561 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem911
562 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen911
563 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn911
564 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe911
565 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden909
566 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde908
567 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen908
568 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer903
569 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn903
570 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek903
571 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde903
572 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel903
573 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel902
574 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen902
575 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen901
576 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel900
577 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel900
578 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel899
579 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen898
580 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel896
581 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek895
582 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen895
583 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen895
584 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn893
585 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer892
586 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen892
587 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen890
588 Petje Op gerard roodEefde889
589 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten888
590 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde888
591 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen886
592 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel885
593 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse885
594 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer884
595 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo880
596 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen880
597 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello879
598 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn879
599 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde879
600 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen877
601 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek877
602 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen877
603 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten877
604 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel875
605 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello875
606 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen874
607 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 874
608 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde874
609 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde873
610 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel873
611 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen871
612 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp871
613 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen870
614 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse870
615 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse868
616 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten868
617 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen867
618 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde867
619 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem865
620 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer864
621 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde864
622 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde864
623 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel860
624 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel855
625 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen854
626 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem853
627 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen852
628 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde851
629 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello851
630 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen850
631 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen850
632 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth847
633 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde847
634 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen846
635 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem845
636 Sannie c v TriestEpe843
637 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen843
638 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn841
639 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel840
640 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk839
641 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen838
642 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen838
643 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld835
644 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel833
645 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld833
646 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen832
647 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen831
648 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde830
649 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse830
650 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde830
651 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello829
652 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse829
653 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde824
654 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde824
655 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen823
656 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen823
657 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer822
658 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen820
659 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel820
660 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen819
661 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 819
662 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen817
663 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde817
664 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer816
665 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst815
666 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel814
667 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse814
668 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel812
669 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel812
670 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel811
671 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello809
672 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen808
673 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel806
674 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde805
675 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel804
676 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen801
677 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel801
678 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen801
679 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde798
680 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen796
681 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen790
682 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth788
683 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse786
684 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst786
685 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel782
686 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen780
687 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel776
688 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde776
689 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn775
690 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel772
691 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer771
692 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel770
693 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer770
694 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden769
695 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel769
696 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde766
697 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn765
698 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk764
699 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello763
700 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba760
701 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn759
702 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel759
703 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello758
704 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen755
705 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel754
706 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen753
707 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn752
708 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel751
709 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 749
710 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo749
711 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde748
712 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten747
713 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld746
714 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel746
715 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel743
716 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe740
717 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello738
718 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen736
719 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem735
720 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen734
721 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten732
722 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen732
723 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel732
724 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel730
725 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel728
726 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel728
727 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse727
728 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen726
729 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen726
730 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen724
731 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde724
732 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen722
733 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen720
734 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen719
735 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem719
736 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse718
737 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde715
738 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde711
739 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen709
740 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse704
741 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel704
742 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel702
743 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn702
744 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel702
745 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen701
746 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel697
747 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 696
748 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer695
749 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart695
750 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen691
751 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel691
752 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten691
753 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen691
754 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel691
755 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen690
756 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel689
757 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde687
758 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel685
759 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet682
760 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel682
761 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen682
762 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel682
763 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel678
764 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel677
765 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel673
766 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen672
767 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel669
768 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen667
769 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel667
770 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen664
771 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe662
772 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello659
773 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel657
774 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen653
775 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer651
776 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth649
777 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen647
778 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel644
779 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde643
780 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe638
781 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello632
782 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde631
783 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem627
784 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven623
785 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo623
786 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen617
787 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel616
788 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe612
789 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen609
790 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde608
791 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde604
792 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld601
793 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld599
794 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem599
795 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe591
796 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek591
797 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel581
798 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth581
799 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen580
800 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen578
801 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen568
802 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen562
803 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde559
804 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel558
805 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel541
806 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen538
807 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten533
808 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen532
809 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel518
810 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel510
811 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem503
812 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen502
813 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem502
814 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello500
815 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel490
816 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen489
817 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe466
818 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen457
819 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde451
820 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen442
821 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen437
822 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel421
823 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen413
824 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn411
825 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen400
826 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem384
827 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse378
828 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn376
829 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen370
830 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen364
831 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg357
832 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem330
833 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen327
834 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel316
835 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel296
836 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello254
837 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem239
838 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel231
839 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde220
840 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem175
841 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen167
842 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel164
843 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel138
844 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel137
845 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde136
846 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde135
847 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel126
848 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello112
849 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel108
850 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel104
851 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen102
852 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel96
853 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel94
854 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten78
855 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde39
856 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen28
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel1