Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 9


In de gele trui h. zuurveld uit Schalkhaar

foto

Quote van de dag : Het is een goede bak met fietsers


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1URAN Rigoberto4012BENOOT Tiesj9
2BARGUIL WARREN3513NIEVE Mikel8
3FROOME Christopher3014MEINTJES Louis7
4BARDET Romain2615LATOUR Pierre Roger6
5ARU Fabio2316VUILLERMOZ Alexis5
6FUGLSANG Jakob2017HENAO Sergio Luis4
7BENNETT George1818CARUSO Damiano3
8LANDA Mikel1619ROGLIC Primoz2
9D. MARTIN Daniel1420CONTADOR Alberto1
10QUINTANA Nairo12---
11YATES Simon10laatsteLUTSENKO Alexey20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1191
2 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1179
3 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1178
4 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1171
5 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1171
6 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1169
7 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1168
8 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1167
9 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1167
10 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1165
11 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1163
12 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1163
13 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1154
14 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1149
15 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1147
16 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1146
17 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1146
18 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1141
19 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1137
20 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1135
21 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1134
22 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1134
23 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1134
24 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1132
25 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1130
26 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1129
27 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1129
28 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel1129
29 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1127
30 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1126
31 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1126
32 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1125
33 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1123
34 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1121
35 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1121
36 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1120
37 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1120
38 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1119
39 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1115
40 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1115
41 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1113
42 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1113
43 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1112
44 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1111
45 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1109
46 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1108
47 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1108
48 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1108
49 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1106
50 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1105
51 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1105
52 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1102
53 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1101
54 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1101
55 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1100
56 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1097
57 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1096
58 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1095
59 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1095
60 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1094
61 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1092
62 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1092
63 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1091
64 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1090
65 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1090
66 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1090
67 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1090
68 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1090
69 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1089
70 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1089
71 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1089
72 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1088
73 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1087
74 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1087
75 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1085
76 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen1085
77 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1083
78 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1083
79 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1080
80 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1079
81 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1079
82 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1077
83 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1077
84 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1076
85 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1075
86 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1075
87 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1075
88 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1075
89 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1074
90 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1074
91 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1073
92 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1072
93 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1072
94 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1071
95 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1069
96 XENA jan klumperharfsen1069
97 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1066
98 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1066
99 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1065
100 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1065
101 Polletje FC roy polTwello1064
102 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1064
103 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1063
104 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1063
105 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1063
106 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1062
107 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1062
108 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1061
109 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1059
110 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1059
111 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1059
112 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1058
113 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1057
114 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1057
115 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1055
116 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren1055
117 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1055
118 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1054
119 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1053
120 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1052
121 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1051
122 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1051
123 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1051
124 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1051
125 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1050
126 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1050
127 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1050
128 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1049
129 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1049
130 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1048
131 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1048
132 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo1048
133 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1048
134 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1047
135 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen1046
136 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1046
137 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1046
138 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1046
139 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1046
140 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1045
141 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1043
142 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1042
143 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1042
144 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1041
145 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1040
146 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1040
147 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1040
148 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1039
149 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen1038
150 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1038
151 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1038
152 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1036
153 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 1036
154 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1036
155 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1035
156 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1034
157 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1034
158 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1034
159 Pinkel henk van laarTwello1033
160 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1033
161 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1032
162 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1031
163 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1031
164 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen1031
165 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1030
166 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1030
167 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1030
168 Achterop John BergerWilp1029
169 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1029
170 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1029
171 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1028
172 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1028
173 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1028
174 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend1028
175 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1027
176 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel1026
177 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1024
178 Bergop John BergerWilp1023
179 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo1023
180 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer1023
181 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1023
182 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen1022
183 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1022
184 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn1021
185 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren1021
186 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel1021
187 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1020
188 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1020
189 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1019
190 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1019
191 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1019
192 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1018
193 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen1018
194 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1018
195 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1018
196 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1016
197 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen1015
198 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1015
199 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1015
200 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel1015
201 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1015
202 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel1015
203 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1015
204 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse1013
205 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1012
206 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1012
207 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1011
208 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel1010
209 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen1010
210 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1009
211 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1008
212 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1008
213 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1007
214 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1006
215 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen1006
216 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1006
217 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1006
218 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1005
219 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1004
220 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1004
221 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1004
222 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede1002
223 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1002
224 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1001
225 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen1000
226 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen1000
227 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello1000
228 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1000
229 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel999
230 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen999
231 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde998
232 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer998
233 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord997
234 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen997
235 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen996
236 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten996
237 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst995
238 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen995
239 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen994
240 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen993
241 Bouke Leuf Gorssel993
242 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel993
243 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)993
244 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen991
245 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer990
246 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen990
247 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde989
248 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel989
249 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen989
250 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen989
251 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel986
252 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven985
253 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn985
254 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe984
255 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen983
256 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo983
257 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen983
258 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen983
259 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen983
260 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen982
261 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse981
262 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen980
263 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen980
264 Bergaf John BergerWilp979
265 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam979
266 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel978
267 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam977
268 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden977
269 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen976
270 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth976
271 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen976
272 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar974
273 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen974
274 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen973
275 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen972
276 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen972
277 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse972
278 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde972
279 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth971
280 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen970
281 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer969
282 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel969
283 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel969
284 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen967
285 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen967
286 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello967
287 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp967
288 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe966
289 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen966
290 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel966
291 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen965
292 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde965
293 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde965
294 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe963
295 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen962
296 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst962
297 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello961
298 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen960
299 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde959
300 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen959
301 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld959
302 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen959
303 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel958
304 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel958
305 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek957
306 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel957
307 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel957
308 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn956
309 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse955
310 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel954
311 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten954
312 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel953
313 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn953
314 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal953
315 Klimpie G VijgeEpe953
316 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld953
317 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel952
318 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen950
319 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen950
320 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel950
321 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen950
322 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen949
323 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld949
324 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello949
325 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen949
326 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten948
327 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen948
328 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden948
329 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen947
330 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth947
331 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen946
332 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello946
333 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen944
334 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel943
335 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld943
336 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel943
337 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen943
338 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba942
339 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen941
340 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel941
341 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen941
342 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel941
343 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde939
344 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde938
345 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel938
346 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer938
347 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse937
348 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem937
349 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen936
350 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen936
351 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe936
352 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel934
353 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel934
354 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer933
355 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem933
356 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel933
357 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen932
358 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten931
359 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer931
360 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth931
361 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen930
362 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen929
363 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen929
364 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen928
365 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer928
366 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel928
367 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen928
368 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen928
369 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel927
370 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen927
371 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel927
372 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel926
373 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten925
374 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen925
375 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren925
376 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer924
377 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde924
378 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer923
379 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth923
380 Pletov Arno PletteEpse923
381 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen922
382 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen922
383 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen921
384 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer921
385 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel921
386 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde921
387 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen920
388 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn920
389 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer920
390 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 919
391 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk918
392 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel917
393 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen916
394 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel915
395 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart914
396 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen914
397 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde913
398 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel913
399 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar913
400 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten912
401 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel912
402 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem911
403 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen911
404 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen910
405 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek909
406 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen909
407 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel909
408 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden909
409 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel908
410 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen908
411 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen907
412 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp907
413 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp904
414 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse903
415 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen903
416 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse903
417 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek903
418 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn903
419 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek903
420 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde903
421 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen901
422 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen901
423 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel900
424 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel899
425 BMGZ michael vooistwello898
426 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel898
427 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen896
428 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel896
429 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel895
430 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen895
431 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel895
432 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp895
433 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen895
434 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen895
435 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen894
436 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel894
437 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer894
438 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen893
439 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo893
440 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn893
441 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer892
442 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen892
443 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen891
444 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe891
445 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen890
446 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel890
447 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde888
448 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten888
449 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde888
450 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar888
451 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen887
452 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk887
453 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld887
454 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse885
455 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp885
456 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer884
457 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde882
458 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer882
459 Wie frank van holtenGorssel882
460 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven881
461 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen881
462 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo880
463 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen880
464 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel880
465 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel879
466 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen879
467 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn879
468 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel878
469 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde878
470 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen877
471 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel877
472 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen877
473 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek877
474 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten877
475 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren876
476 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer876
477 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel876
478 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel875
479 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello875
480 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen875
481 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel874
482 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen873
483 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel873
484 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde872
485 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst871
486 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen870
487 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem870
488 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe870
489 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse870
490 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem868
491 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen868
492 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar867
493 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen867
494 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer867
495 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde867
496 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen866
497 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde866
498 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen865
499 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem865
500 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn864
501 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel864
502 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde864
503 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde864
504 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel863
505 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen863
506 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen863
507 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen862
508 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel860
509 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel859
510 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde853
511 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen853
512 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel853
513 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello851
514 Hampita H. VijgeEpe851
515 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel851
516 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde850
517 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde850
518 Petje Af gerard roodEefde848
519 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele847
520 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde847
521 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen846
522 Corleonne C v TriestEpe843
523 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel842
524 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld841
525 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen841
526 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten840
527 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel839
528 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek839
529 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk839
530 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven838
531 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe838
532 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen838
533 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel837
534 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen834
535 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen834
536 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe832
537 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen831
538 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede830
539 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen830
540 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse830
541 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse829
542 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst827
543 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar827
544 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel827
545 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel826
546 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen825
547 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld824
548 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen824
549 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel824
550 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel822
551 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel821
552 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen820
553 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel820
554 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde820
555 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel820
556 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 819
557 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen819
558 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel819
559 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst817
560 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel817
561 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel816
562 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst815
563 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel814
564 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello814
565 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen813
566 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel812
567 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel812
568 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel811
569 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel811
570 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde810
571 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello809
572 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello809
573 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel808
574 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel807
575 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel807
576 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele805
577 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello804
578 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen804
579 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen803
580 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 803
581 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen799
582 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen798
583 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel797
584 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen797
585 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel796
586 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren794
587 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem794
588 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen794
589 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel793
590 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp793
591 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 793
592 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen792
593 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen792
594 Daan C v TriestEpe791
595 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel790
596 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel785
597 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel785
598 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn783
599 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen781
600 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer781
601 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen781
602 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld777
603 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde776
604 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen773
605 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel773
606 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten773
607 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte773
608 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen771
609 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel770
610 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel768
611 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten766
612 De Beun C v TriestEpe766
613 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld763
614 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel763
615 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen761
616 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel760
617 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer759
618 Petje Op gerard roodEefde753
619 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen753
620 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel752
621 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer752
622 topteamub b. michoriuseefde751
623 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 751
624 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen750
625 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde747
626 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn745
627 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen744
628 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel744
629 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek742
630 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel741
631 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde739
632 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel737
633 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello733
634 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen732
635 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel731
636 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen731
637 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen730
638 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde730
639 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse726
640 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse720
641 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde719
642 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn711
643 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde711
644 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen709
645 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen708
646 Sannie c v TriestEpe706
647 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen705
648 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel703
649 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel703
650 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn702
651 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel702
652 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde700
653 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel697
654 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld697
655 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen696
656 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld693
657 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth691
658 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde689
659 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer689
660 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel687
661 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen681
662 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel674
663 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde672
664 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel668
665 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen667
666 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk667
667 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen666
668 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen662
669 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde660
670 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel656
671 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde653
672 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen649
673 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde647
674 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel646
675 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth645
676 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel642
677 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 641
678 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde639
679 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen626
680 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten624
681 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen624
682 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel623
683 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen622
684 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld620
685 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe619
686 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel616
687 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem611
688 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel611
689 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart609
690 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 606
691 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem606
692 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde605
693 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 603
694 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen596
695 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen593
696 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst593
697 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem590
698 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel584
699 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel579
700 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen578
701 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde575
702 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet574
703 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde574
704 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen573
705 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde571
706 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel570
707 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel569
708 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde567
709 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel567
710 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn566
711 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen564
712 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel563
713 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde559
714 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn559
715 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse559
716 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen557
717 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen551
718 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello549
719 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden548
720 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel547
721 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel547
722 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer546
723 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel545
724 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer545
725 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo540
726 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn538
727 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel536
728 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer535
729 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen535
730 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba533
731 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello533
732 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn532
733 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel529
734 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten526
735 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen525
736 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel524
737 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde522
738 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen521
739 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel518
740 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen518
741 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen517
742 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel517
743 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel516
744 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse514
745 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde514
746 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe512
747 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen511
748 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen511
749 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen510
750 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen507
751 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel506
752 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello505
753 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen504
754 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde504
755 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem504
756 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse503
757 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen503
758 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem503
759 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel502
760 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen501
761 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen500
762 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen498
763 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse498
764 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen497
765 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen497
766 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel496
767 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel496
768 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem493
769 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel489
770 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe485
771 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten484
772 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel484
773 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer480
774 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen480
775 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel480
776 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel478
777 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten478
778 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel476
779 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel475
780 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel475
781 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen475
782 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen471
783 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen469
784 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen467
785 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel467
786 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen463
787 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel461
788 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel457
789 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld456
790 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe455
791 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen455
792 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde454
793 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello450
794 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen449
795 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello448
796 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe448
797 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth445
798 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld443
799 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen443
800 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde433
801 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem428
802 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen426
803 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo426
804 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven424
805 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen424
806 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen422
807 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek418
808 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen413
809 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde411
810 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel409
811 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen403
812 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem399
813 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen399
814 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth395
815 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen388
816 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn387
817 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem384
818 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde381
819 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel375
820 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel375
821 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel374
822 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen372
823 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe369
824 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen360
825 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello346
826 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen346
827 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem330
828 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg308
829 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse304
830 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn301
831 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen295
832 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel280
833 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen256
834 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel250
835 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel247
836 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde200
837 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem190
838 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel182
839 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello178
840 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem148
841 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel144
842 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel138
843 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel126
844 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen118
845 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel117
846 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde116
847 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde115
848 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello111
849 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel94
850 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel86
851 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel84
852 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen82
853 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel76
854 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten58
855 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde39
856 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen28
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel1