Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de gele trui Reinier Stegeman uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1CALMEJANE Lilian4012MEINTJES Louis9
2GESINK Robert3513D. MARTIN Daniel8
3G. MARTIN Guillaume3014BUCHMANN Emanuel7
4ROCHE Nicolas2615LANDA Mikel6
5KREUZIGER Roman2316CARUSO Damiano5
6ARU Fabio2017PORTE Richie4
7VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael1818FROOME Christopher3
8MAJKA Rafal1619BENNETT George2
9BROWN Nathan1420QUINTANA Nairo1
10HARDY Romain12---
11BETANCUR Carlos Alberto10laatsteJ. SAGAN Juraj20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1168
2 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1167
3 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1161
4 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1158
5 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1147
6 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1139
7 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1135
8 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1119
9 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1119
10 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1119
11 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1116
12 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1116
13 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1115
14 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1113
15 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1111
16 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1109
17 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1108
18 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1108
19 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1103
20 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1102
21 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1101
22 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1100
23 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1099
24 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1099
25 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1098
26 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1093
27 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1092
28 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1091
29 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1091
30 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1091
31 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1089
32 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1089
33 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1086
34 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1085
35 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1083
36 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1083
37 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1080
38 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1080
39 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1078
40 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1077
41 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1077
42 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1076
43 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1076
44 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1076
45 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1075
46 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1075
47 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1075
48 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1074
49 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1074
50 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1072
51 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1067
52 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1067
53 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1065
54 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1065
55 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1065
56 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1064
57 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1063
58 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1063
59 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1062
60 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1060
61 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1059
62 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1059
63 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1058
64 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1058
65 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1057
66 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1056
67 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1055
68 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1054
69 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1053
70 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1053
71 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen1053
72 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1052
73 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1052
74 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1052
75 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1052
76 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1052
77 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1051
78 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer1050
79 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1047
80 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1047
81 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1046
82 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1046
83 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1045
84 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1044
85 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1044
86 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam1043
87 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1043
88 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1043
89 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1043
90 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1042
91 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1042
92 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen1039
93 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1039
94 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1039
95 Polletje FC roy polTwello1038
96 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1037
97 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde1036
98 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen1035
99 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1035
100 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1035
101 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1034
102 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1034
103 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1033
104 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1033
105 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1032
106 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren1032
107 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1032
108 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1030
109 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1030
110 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1030
111 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1029
112 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1029
113 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1029
114 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1028
115 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1028
116 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo1027
117 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1026
118 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1026
119 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1026
120 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe1025
121 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1025
122 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1025
123 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1025
124 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1025
125 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1025
126 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1024
127 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen1024
128 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1023
129 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1023
130 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1023
131 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen1023
132 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1022
133 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1022
134 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1021
135 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1021
136 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1020
137 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1020
138 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo1019
139 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1019
140 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1018
141 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1018
142 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1018
143 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1018
144 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1018
145 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1018
146 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek1017
147 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1017
148 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1017
149 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1016
150 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1016
151 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1016
152 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1016
153 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1015
154 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1015
155 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1015
156 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1015
157 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1014
158 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1013
159 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1013
160 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel1012
161 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1011
162 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1011
163 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1011
164 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1010
165 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1009
166 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1009
167 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1008
168 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1008
169 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1007
170 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1007
171 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1007
172 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1007
173 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1006
174 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1006
175 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1006
176 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1006
177 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo1005
178 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1005
179 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1005
180 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1005
181 XENA jan klumperharfsen1005
182 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1004
183 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen1002
184 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1002
185 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel1002
186 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1001
187 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren999
188 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen999
189 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld999
190 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen999
191 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen998
192 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen998
193 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp997
194 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel997
195 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen997
196 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen997
197 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen996
198 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer996
199 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel996
200 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse995
201 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten994
202 Achterop John BergerWilp993
203 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo993
204 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal993
205 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld993
206 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel992
207 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen991
208 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel991
209 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen990
210 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen990
211 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel989
212 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen989
213 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer989
214 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello989
215 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen989
216 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden989
217 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 988
218 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen988
219 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer988
220 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)987
221 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen987
222 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde986
223 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek986
224 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello986
225 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen986
226 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel985
227 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen985
228 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel985
229 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel985
230 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel985
231 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar984
232 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel984
233 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo984
234 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen983
235 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen983
236 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel983
237 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba982
238 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen982
239 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth981
240 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel981
241 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel981
242 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello980
243 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel980
244 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen979
245 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen979
246 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse979
247 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer979
248 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel978
249 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer978
250 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen978
251 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld977
252 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen976
253 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen976
254 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe976
255 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn975
256 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen975
257 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse974
258 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello973
259 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel973
260 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn973
261 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem973
262 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel973
263 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe972
264 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen972
265 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel972
266 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer971
267 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst971
268 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen970
269 Bergop John BergerWilp970
270 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen970
271 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth970
272 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen969
273 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen969
274 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst968
275 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten968
276 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer968
277 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel968
278 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde968
279 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen968
280 Pinkel henk van laarTwello968
281 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen968
282 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen967
283 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen967
284 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel967
285 Bouke Leuf Gorssel965
286 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse965
287 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen964
288 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen964
289 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde964
290 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde963
291 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen962
292 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello961
293 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde961
294 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse960
295 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo960
296 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel960
297 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer960
298 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek960
299 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel959
300 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel959
301 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren958
302 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden958
303 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen957
304 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen957
305 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe955
306 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel953
307 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen953
308 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde953
309 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend953
310 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten952
311 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde951
312 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen948
313 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen948
314 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse948
315 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel947
316 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel946
317 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello945
318 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel945
319 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam944
320 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde944
321 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel944
322 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam944
323 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn943
324 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn943
325 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek943
326 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde943
327 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten941
328 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen941
329 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen940
330 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel940
331 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek940
332 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen940
333 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo940
334 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld939
335 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde938
336 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen937
337 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen937
338 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo937
339 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen937
340 Bergaf John BergerWilp936
341 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel936
342 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello935
343 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen935
344 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen935
345 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn934
346 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello934
347 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen933
348 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn933
349 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde933
350 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer932
351 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel931
352 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello931
353 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen931
354 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede929
355 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer929
356 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen928
357 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen928
358 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde927
359 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen926
360 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde926
361 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde925
362 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen924
363 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer924
364 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord924
365 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer924
366 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart922
367 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen920
368 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn920
369 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen920
370 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen919
371 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk919
372 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn919
373 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen919
374 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen918
375 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld918
376 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel918
377 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel918
378 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen917
379 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen917
380 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek917
381 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten917
382 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen916
383 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen915
384 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello915
385 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel915
386 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe915
387 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen914
388 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten914
389 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen914
390 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer913
391 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe911
392 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel911
393 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen911
394 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel911
395 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel910
396 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse910
397 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen909
398 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel908
399 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel908
400 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde907
401 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse907
402 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen907
403 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel907
404 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel905
405 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen905
406 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer905
407 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn905
408 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem905
409 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel904
410 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth904
411 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde904
412 Pletov Arno PletteEpse902
413 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen901
414 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel900
415 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel900
416 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen899
417 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel899
418 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen899
419 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen898
420 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer897
421 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse897
422 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen897
423 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe897
424 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen896
425 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde896
426 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth896
427 Wie frank van holtenGorssel896
428 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen895
429 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst895
430 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 894
431 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp894
432 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer892
433 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen892
434 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten891
435 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel891
436 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello889
437 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp889
438 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen886
439 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen886
440 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen886
441 BMGZ michael vooistwello885
442 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo884
443 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel884
444 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel883
445 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen882
446 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen882
447 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen881
448 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten881
449 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen881
450 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel880
451 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel879
452 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst879
453 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen879
454 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen878
455 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen876
456 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel875
457 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel874
458 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek873
459 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde872
460 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren870
461 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse869
462 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar868
463 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn867
464 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde866
465 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp866
466 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer863
467 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer863
468 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen863
469 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen863
470 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel862
471 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk861
472 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen860
473 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel860
474 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen860
475 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer860
476 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen858
477 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen856
478 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel855
479 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse854
480 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen853
481 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel852
482 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel851
483 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen850
484 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde850
485 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel850
486 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde850
487 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel849
488 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld849
489 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel848
490 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem847
491 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel845
492 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel844
493 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren844
494 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen842
495 Klimpie G VijgeEpe839
496 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel839
497 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar839
498 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede838
499 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk836
500 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello835
501 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp834
502 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen833
503 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld832
504 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen832
505 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel831
506 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel830
507 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer830
508 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen829
509 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel829
510 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem827
511 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer826
512 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar824
513 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen822
514 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren822
515 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde821
516 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel821
517 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel820
518 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen820
519 Hampita H. VijgeEpe820
520 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel817
521 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn816
522 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen816
523 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel816
524 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen814
525 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar814
526 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen813
527 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen813
528 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel813
529 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen812
530 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst807
531 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen807
532 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen807
533 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten806
534 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp806
535 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven805
536 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen805
537 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven803
538 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer803
539 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek802
540 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele802
541 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen801
542 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel798
543 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde798
544 Petje Af gerard roodEefde797
545 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele796
546 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello796
547 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen795
548 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen795
549 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel795
550 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel794
551 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen793
552 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel791
553 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen790
554 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen790
555 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst787
556 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 787
557 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem786
558 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld786
559 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen785
560 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde784
561 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen783
562 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen783
563 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten782
564 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn782
565 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel781
566 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe781
567 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde781
568 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen777
569 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde776
570 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel775
571 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen774
572 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel774
573 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde773
574 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten772
575 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel772
576 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel771
577 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel771
578 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel771
579 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello770
580 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel770
581 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde768
582 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen768
583 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel757
584 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn753
585 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel753
586 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel752
587 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen751
588 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 751
589 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen748
590 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen746
591 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel744
592 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse743
593 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel742
594 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel742
595 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 741
596 De Beun C v TriestEpe740
597 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel739
598 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel739
599 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse736
600 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen735
601 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel733
602 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer733
603 Petje Op gerard roodEefde732
604 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel731
605 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer730
606 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe728
607 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel727
608 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel726
609 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen725
610 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde723
611 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel723
612 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe722
613 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld718
614 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel718
615 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde718
616 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen718
617 topteamub b. michoriuseefde713
618 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel713
619 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde711
620 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen711
621 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek710
622 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel710
623 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 710
624 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen708
625 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel706
626 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen706
627 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen703
628 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel702
629 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte702
630 Corleonne C v TriestEpe700
631 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn699
632 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde698
633 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld696
634 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel695
635 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel692
636 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel689
637 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde688
638 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde686
639 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel686
640 Daan C v TriestEpe684
641 Sannie c v TriestEpe681
642 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen680
643 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde680
644 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel679
645 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel677
646 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen675
647 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk673
648 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde670
649 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel668
650 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel666
651 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello665
652 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde659
653 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde659
654 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth658
655 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde653
656 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde651
657 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel650
658 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel649
659 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen646
660 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen646
661 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen640
662 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld639
663 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde639
664 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde638
665 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen635
666 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer634
667 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel633
668 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen630
669 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten630
670 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn630
671 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth625
672 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet618
673 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel615
674 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe610
675 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld606
676 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel606
677 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 605
678 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen605
679 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld605
680 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen591
681 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 589
682 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel585
683 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart581
684 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen579
685 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten571
686 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel569
687 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen568
688 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe566
689 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel566
690 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen565
691 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde563
692 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem561
693 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem559
694 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel554
695 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer552
696 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel548
697 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel538
698 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde533
699 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen530
700 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen527
701 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen521
702 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen519
703 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel515
704 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn513
705 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 503
706 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse502
707 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen501
708 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel501
709 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde499
710 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel498
711 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel495
712 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen493
713 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen493
714 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel492
715 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel491
716 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem490
717 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst489
718 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen483
719 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen480
720 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen477
721 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn476
722 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen476
723 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen475
724 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde473
725 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen469
726 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba468
727 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen467
728 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen466
729 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden461
730 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen460
731 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen459
732 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen458
733 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem450
734 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel450
735 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem449
736 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse449
737 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen448
738 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe446
739 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde446
740 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel441
741 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen440
742 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo436
743 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn435
744 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn435
745 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen434
746 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde433
747 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem425
748 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem424
749 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen422
750 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello421
751 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde415
752 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel413
753 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen411
754 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde409
755 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn408
756 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel408
757 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen408
758 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen408
759 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe402
760 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello401
761 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer401
762 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen401
763 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel401
764 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen401
765 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse400
766 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen400
767 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen400
768 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel400
769 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer400
770 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel398
771 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten397
772 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen394
773 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen390
774 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello388
775 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel388
776 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer388
777 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem388
778 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen388
779 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen386
780 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen384
781 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten382
782 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello381
783 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel381
784 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen380
785 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe380
786 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel379
787 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel374
788 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen374
789 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse374
790 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel374
791 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel373
792 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen373
793 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe373
794 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen373
795 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen370
796 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde370
797 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse368
798 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel367
799 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel365
800 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen364
801 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth363
802 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven362
803 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen362
804 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld360
805 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel360
806 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello358
807 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde357
808 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde356
809 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld353
810 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel351
811 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen350
812 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn348
813 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel348
814 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem346
815 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo344
816 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen344
817 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel339
818 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek337
819 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen326
820 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen322
821 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel320
822 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel319
823 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel319
824 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg315
825 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel315
826 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello312
827 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth310
828 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen309
829 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem301
830 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel294
831 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde284
832 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel277
833 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel269
834 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen263
835 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel258
836 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen245
837 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem237
838 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem217
839 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel209
840 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde200
841 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel166
842 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel164
843 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel152
844 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel142
845 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel125
846 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello122
847 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen122
848 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel117
849 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello116
850 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde116
851 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde115
852 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten98
853 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel84
854 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel71
855 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde70
856 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen68
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel41