Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de gele trui Reinier Stegeman uit Bathmen

foto

Quote van de dag : Zo ! Deze kunnen we ook weer afvinken


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012ZABEL Rick9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513CALMEJANE Lilian8
3MATTHEWS Michael3014NAESEN Oliver7
4KRISTOFF Alexander2615PASQUALON Andrea6
5DEGENKOLB John2316BAUER Jack5
6GROENEWEGEN Dylan2017JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt4
7SELIG Rüdiger1818COLBRELLI Sonny3
8BOUHANNI Nacer1619BOLE Grega2
9GREIPEL Andre1420VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter1
10MC LAY DANIEL12---
11DEMARE Arnaud10laatsteVERMOTE Julien20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1136
2 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1131
3 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1103
4 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1100
5 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1097
6 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1096
7 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1093
8 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1091
9 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1085
10 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1074
11 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1074
12 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1069
13 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1067
14 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1067
15 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1067
16 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1064
17 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1064
18 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1063
19 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1057
20 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1056
21 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1055
22 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1055
23 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1054
24 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1052
25 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1051
26 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1049
27 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1048
28 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1048
29 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1047
30 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1046
31 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1046
32 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1045
33 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1045
34 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1044
35 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1041
36 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1041
37 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1040
38 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1039
39 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1038
40 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1037
41 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1037
42 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1033
43 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1033
44 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1033
45 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1032
46 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1031
47 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1029
48 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1029
49 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1028
50 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1028
51 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1025
52 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1025
53 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1025
54 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1025
55 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1024
56 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1023
57 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1022
58 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1022
59 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1022
60 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1021
61 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde1019
62 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1018
63 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1018
64 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1018
65 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1017
66 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1017
67 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1016
68 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1016
69 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1016
70 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1015
71 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1014
72 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1014
73 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1013
74 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1013
75 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1013
76 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1013
77 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1012
78 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1011
79 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1011
80 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1011
81 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1011
82 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1011
83 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1011
84 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1009
85 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1009
86 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1009
87 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1008
88 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1008
89 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1007
90 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1007
91 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1007
92 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1007
93 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1006
94 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1006
95 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1006
96 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1006
97 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1005
98 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1005
99 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1004
100 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1003
101 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1003
102 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1003
103 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1001
104 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1001
105 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1001
106 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1000
107 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen999
108 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen999
109 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld999
110 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen999
111 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen997
112 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse995
113 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar995
114 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten994
115 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde993
116 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal993
117 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld993
118 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld992
119 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen992
120 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht991
121 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello991
122 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse991
123 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer991
124 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen990
125 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren990
126 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde990
127 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen990
128 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel990
129 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel990
130 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer989
131 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello989
132 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen989
133 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen989
134 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden989
135 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen988
136 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal988
137 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen988
138 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen987
139 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen987
140 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen986
141 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen986
142 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele986
143 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello986
144 Polletje FC roy polTwello986
145 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven985
146 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo983
147 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde983
148 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel983
149 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen983
150 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde982
151 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba982
152 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen982
153 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam982
154 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel981
155 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar981
156 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld981
157 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel981
158 XENA jan klumperharfsen981
159 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel980
160 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen978
161 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer978
162 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst978
163 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer978
164 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth978
165 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel978
166 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen978
167 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen976
168 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel976
169 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe976
170 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo975
171 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen975
172 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel974
173 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen974
174 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo974
175 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld974
176 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen974
177 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel974
178 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe973
179 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel973
180 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba973
181 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem973
182 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel973
183 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde972
184 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen972
185 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden972
186 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen972
187 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden971
188 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren971
189 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen971
190 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer971
191 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen970
192 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel969
193 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen969
194 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen968
195 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten968
196 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer968
197 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel968
198 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde968
199 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen968
200 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen968
201 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer967
202 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel967
203 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek965
204 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse965
205 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn964
206 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen964
207 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen964
208 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde964
209 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen963
210 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen962
211 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen962
212 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel961
213 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde961
214 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen960
215 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo960
216 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer960
217 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel960
218 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel960
219 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk959
220 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen957
221 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen957
222 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld956
223 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo956
224 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)954
225 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen954
226 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen953
227 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen953
228 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde953
229 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel953
230 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp952
231 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen952
232 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse951
233 Achterop John BergerWilp950
234 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen950
235 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel950
236 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen950
237 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek949
238 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen948
239 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo948
240 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe948
241 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen948
242 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren947
243 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel947
244 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst947
245 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen946
246 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer946
247 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen946
248 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen945
249 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde944
250 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse944
251 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn943
252 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek943
253 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde943
254 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen942
255 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen941
256 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn940
257 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen940
258 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen939
259 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen938
260 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen938
261 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer937
262 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 936
263 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel936
264 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel936
265 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen935
266 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen935
267 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel935
268 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen934
269 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen934
270 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen933
271 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn933
272 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer932
273 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel932
274 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel932
275 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel932
276 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen931
277 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello931
278 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo931
279 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen930
280 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello929
281 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen929
282 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen929
283 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel928
284 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer928
285 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde927
286 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen926
287 8B Johan van OmmenEpse926
288 Bergop John BergerWilp925
289 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde925
290 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel925
291 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth925
292 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer924
293 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello924
294 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel924
295 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel924
296 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn923
297 Pinkel henk van laarTwello923
298 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen922
299 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse922
300 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello921
301 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn921
302 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen920
303 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk919
304 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn919
305 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer918
306 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen917
307 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek917
308 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten917
309 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel917
310 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst916
311 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse915
312 Bouke Leuf Gorssel915
313 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello915
314 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel915
315 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen915
316 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer913
317 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen913
318 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen912
319 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam912
320 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend912
321 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen911
322 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen911
323 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel910
324 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse910
325 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld908
326 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten908
327 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen907
328 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde907
329 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel907
330 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem905
331 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen904
332 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde904
333 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe903
334 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello902
335 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde902
336 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel901
337 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen901
338 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde901
339 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek901
340 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello900
341 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel900
342 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel900
343 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel899
344 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen899
345 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn898
346 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst895
347 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel893
348 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen893
349 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde893
350 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel891
351 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe891
352 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden891
353 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten890
354 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld890
355 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren890
356 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen890
357 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello889
358 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen888
359 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer888
360 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde888
361 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel888
362 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen887
363 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel886
364 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen886
365 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen886
366 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo885
367 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld885
368 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde885
369 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen884
370 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn883
371 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen883
372 Bergaf John BergerWilp883
373 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel883
374 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen883
375 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen882
376 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen879
377 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord879
378 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo879
379 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen876
380 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen876
381 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam876
382 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer876
383 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen875
384 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel874
385 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello873
386 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen872
387 Wie frank van holtenGorssel872
388 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel871
389 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten870
390 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel869
391 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel869
392 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse869
393 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn868
394 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede868
395 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen866
396 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel866
397 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe866
398 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen866
399 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde865
400 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen863
401 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen863
402 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen863
403 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer863
404 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen862
405 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 862
406 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen861
407 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen860
408 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel860
409 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel859
410 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen859
411 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel857
412 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel857
413 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen856
414 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen856
415 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen855
416 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse855
417 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren853
418 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen853
419 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen853
420 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn853
421 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel852
422 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer852
423 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen852
424 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth851
425 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde851
426 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel850
427 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel850
428 Pletov Arno PletteEpse849
429 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel848
430 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel848
431 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen847
432 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten847
433 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer845
434 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen845
435 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp845
436 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel844
437 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten844
438 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart843
439 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel842
440 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen841
441 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer840
442 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel839
443 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen839
444 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel837
445 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe836
446 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen835
447 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst835
448 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen833
449 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen833
450 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek833
451 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer830
452 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp829
453 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel828
454 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel828
455 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde828
456 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello827
457 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse826
458 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel826
459 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld824
460 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer824
461 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel824
462 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen823
463 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo823
464 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde822
465 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen821
466 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen820
467 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen820
468 BMGZ michael vooistwello818
469 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld817
470 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel815
471 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn814
472 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth811
473 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel810
474 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen810
475 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde809
476 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen808
477 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp808
478 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer807
479 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren804
480 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen804
481 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem803
482 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen803
483 Hampita H. VijgeEpe803
484 Klimpie G VijgeEpe802
485 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel800
486 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde798
487 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen797
488 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen795
489 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel794
490 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel793
491 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel793
492 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen793
493 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse793
494 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer793
495 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel792
496 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk790
497 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen789
498 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar789
499 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer789
500 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp787
501 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek786
502 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel786
503 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem783
504 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen782
505 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn782
506 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen781
507 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn780
508 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen779
509 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel778
510 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar778
511 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel776
512 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven774
513 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven771
514 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen771
515 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen769
516 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen769
517 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen768
518 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen768
519 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst766
520 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen766
521 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen766
522 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel765
523 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen763
524 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello763
525 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel762
526 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem762
527 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten762
528 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen762
529 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren761
530 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen761
531 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen761
532 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel760
533 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel760
534 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede759
535 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel758
536 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk757
537 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel755
538 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen755
539 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen755
540 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde754
541 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen754
542 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar753
543 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen752
544 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele752
545 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel752
546 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 752
547 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek750
548 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde749
549 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst746
550 Petje Af gerard roodEefde744
551 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen743
552 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen743
553 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel743
554 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen742
555 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel742
556 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde741
557 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde740
558 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel739
559 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen738
560 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde738
561 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar736
562 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer735
563 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel734
564 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld733
565 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde732
566 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde732
567 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel731
568 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel729
569 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe728
570 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel728
571 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen728
572 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel727
573 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel727
574 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello726
575 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten723
576 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen720
577 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel719
578 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel718
579 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel717
580 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen716
581 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel714
582 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 711
583 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp710
584 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn709
585 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel708
586 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele708
587 Petje Op gerard roodEefde708
588 De Beun C v TriestEpe707
589 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer699
590 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel699
591 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen698
592 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten693
593 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 693
594 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen691
595 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde690
596 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel689
597 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen687
598 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen687
599 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel684
600 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen683
601 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel682
602 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen681
603 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte679
604 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel678
605 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen677
606 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe675
607 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel674
608 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel673
609 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse673
610 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer673
611 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde672
612 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen672
613 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 672
614 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe670
615 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk665
616 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde662
617 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse661
618 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde660
619 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen659
620 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen659
621 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel657
622 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel654
623 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde654
624 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel653
625 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde652
626 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel652
627 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde650
628 Sannie c v TriestEpe648
629 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel646
630 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen646
631 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde644
632 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld643
633 Corleonne C v TriestEpe639
634 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello632
635 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek631
636 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld631
637 Daan C v TriestEpe629
638 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel628
639 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen627
640 topteamub b. michoriuseefde626
641 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen622
642 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel622
643 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn620
644 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde617
645 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel617
646 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel616
647 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde614
648 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel614
649 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel614
650 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel614
651 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel610
652 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth607
653 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel605
654 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel601
655 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel599
656 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen598
657 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen595
658 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde591
659 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel590
660 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel589
661 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn589
662 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen586
663 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 582
664 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer581
665 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel580
666 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe579
667 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde568
668 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten567
669 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten564
670 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem561
671 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel559
672 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen558
673 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen558
674 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen552
675 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde550
676 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth549
677 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld541
678 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet540
679 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel540
680 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde538
681 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld536
682 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart534
683 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen533
684 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel532
685 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld527
686 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen526
687 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel524
688 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen518
689 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen517
690 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer509
691 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel501
692 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde498
693 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel495
694 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen494
695 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 493
696 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde492
697 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe483
698 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen483
699 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde479
700 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen468
701 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen468
702 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen465
703 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 464
704 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen463
705 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel462
706 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel459
707 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem451
708 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel449
709 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel443
710 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel440
711 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen440
712 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen437
713 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen427
714 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen426
715 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen425
716 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem424
717 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn422
718 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen416
719 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen408
720 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen408
721 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn406
722 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen401
723 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn400
724 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst399
725 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden398
726 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse398
727 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel396
728 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem396
729 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen395
730 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde389
731 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem388
732 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel386
733 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe380
734 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem380
735 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe373
736 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen373
737 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba372
738 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen371
739 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen364
740 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello360
741 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen352
742 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem352
743 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse346
744 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen345
745 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn341
746 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo340
747 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse339
748 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn339
749 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde338
750 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen337
751 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde337
752 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen337
753 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen332
754 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn331
755 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen331
756 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde327
757 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten325
758 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer325
759 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem323
760 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel323
761 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel317
762 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel316
763 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen315
764 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse315
765 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel313
766 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel310
767 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen307
768 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen306
769 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel305
770 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen305
771 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel304
772 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen304
773 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel304
774 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen303
775 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde303
776 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld303
777 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen302
778 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel302
779 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel300
780 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten299
781 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer299
782 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen298
783 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer297
784 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello297
785 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel295
786 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen295
787 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel293
788 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse293
789 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen292
790 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen292
791 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello290
792 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel290
793 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel289
794 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel287
795 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem286
796 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel285
797 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello285
798 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel284
799 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello283
800 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen283
801 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe280
802 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen280
803 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen280
804 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel279
805 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel277
806 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen277
807 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg277
808 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe277
809 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen277
810 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen277
811 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde277
812 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven275
813 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde275
814 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen272
815 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel272
816 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde270
817 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld267
818 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth265
819 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo265
820 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel262
821 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel251
822 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel250
823 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek250
824 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello244
825 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth242
826 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen241
827 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel240
828 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen238
829 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel232
830 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem230
831 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen219
832 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem207
833 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel207
834 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde199
835 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel187
836 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem182
837 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen179
838 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel174
839 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen165
840 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde158
841 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel134
842 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen122
843 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde116
844 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel114
845 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel108
846 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel103
847 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde101
848 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello86
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel84
850 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel83
851 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten78
852 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel71
853 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde70
854 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen68
855 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello62
856 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel56
857 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel27