Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 5


In de gele trui Frank Heuvelink uit Warnsveld

foto

Quote van de dag : Geel kleurt goed bij het glas


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ARU Fabio4012MAJKA Rafal9
2D. MARTIN Daniel3513ROCHE Nicolas8
3FROOME Christopher3014BENNETT George7
4PORTE Richie2615LANDA Mikel6
5BARDET Romain2316FUGLSANG Jakob5
6YATES Simon2017LATOUR Pierre Roger4
7URAN Rigoberto1818PAUWELS Serge3
8CONTADOR Alberto1619G. MARTIN Guillaume2
9QUINTANA Nairo1420CARUSO Damiano1
10THOMAS Geraint12---
11MEINTJES Louis10laatsteGUARNIERI Jacopo20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld785
2 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer751
3 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem741
4 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel727
5 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen722
6 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen715
7 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel715
8 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello714
9 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen712
10 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel712
11 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden711
12 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar710
13 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde707
14 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen706
15 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen706
16 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello705
17 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse704
18 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda704
19 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen704
20 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem703
21 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen700
22 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen699
23 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde698
24 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn697
25 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld691
26 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen691
27 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen690
28 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde690
29 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen688
30 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel688
31 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen688
32 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen688
33 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde684
34 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo683
35 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen683
36 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello683
37 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello682
38 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel682
39 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer681
40 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel680
41 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen679
42 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn678
43 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse678
44 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren678
45 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem678
46 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal677
47 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen677
48 Polletje FC roy polTwello677
49 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray677
50 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen676
51 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo675
52 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen674
53 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen674
54 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten673
55 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo673
56 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde672
57 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen672
58 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel672
59 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam671
60 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel670
61 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen670
62 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen670
63 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse670
64 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal670
65 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen669
66 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam669
67 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen669
68 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen668
69 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld668
70 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen668
71 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel667
72 Pinkel henk van laarTwello667
73 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel667
74 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen666
75 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel666
76 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen665
77 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo665
78 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen665
79 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren664
80 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn664
81 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen664
82 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel664
83 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel664
84 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn663
85 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer663
86 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen662
87 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen662
88 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden662
89 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren662
90 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel662
91 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen662
92 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk662
93 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello661
94 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn661
95 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen661
96 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer661
97 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse661
98 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem660
99 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel660
100 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer660
101 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel660
102 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen659
103 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel659
104 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda658
105 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen658
106 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer657
107 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen657
108 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek656
109 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn655
110 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld655
111 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde655
112 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel655
113 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen654
114 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel654
115 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp653
116 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen652
117 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen652
118 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo652
119 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer652
120 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel652
121 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen651
122 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem651
123 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld650
124 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen650
125 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo649
126 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer649
127 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld648
128 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen647
129 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel647
130 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen647
131 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen645
132 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene645
133 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe645
134 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde645
135 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer642
136 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen642
137 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend642
138 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer642
139 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen642
140 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen641
141 Achterop John BergerWilp641
142 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen641
143 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen640
144 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel640
145 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel640
146 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam639
147 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren638
148 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen638
149 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel638
150 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel638
151 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst638
152 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten638
153 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen637
154 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel637
155 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen636
156 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen636
157 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar636
158 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen636
159 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen634
160 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde634
161 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen634
162 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde634
163 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen633
164 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen633
165 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen633
166 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe633
167 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen632
168 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn631
169 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello631
170 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen631
171 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen631
172 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse631
173 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo631
174 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 631
175 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel631
176 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel631
177 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen630
178 Wigo Wil GommansVenray630
179 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen630
180 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe629
181 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen629
182 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel629
183 Bergop John BergerWilp629
184 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel629
185 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo629
186 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde629
187 XENA jan klumperharfsen629
188 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde628
189 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel628
190 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel627
191 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen626
192 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen625
193 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel625
194 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden625
195 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde624
196 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel624
197 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel624
198 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen624
199 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel624
200 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen623
201 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld623
202 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn622
203 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen622
204 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen621
205 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello620
206 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba620
207 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren620
208 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen619
209 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen619
210 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen619
211 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel619
212 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam619
213 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem618
214 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer618
215 8B Johan van OmmenEpse616
216 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek615
217 Bergaf John BergerWilp615
218 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam615
219 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer615
220 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth613
221 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel612
222 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer612
223 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen612
224 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen610
225 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen609
226 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen609
227 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld609
228 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel609
229 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde608
230 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen608
231 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse607
232 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen607
233 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn607
234 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen607
235 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek607
236 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello607
237 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen605
238 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)605
239 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht604
240 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel604
241 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst603
242 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen603
243 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse603
244 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe602
245 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele602
246 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 601
247 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen601
248 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst601
249 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel600
250 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen599
251 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten599
252 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren599
253 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde599
254 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel598
255 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen598
256 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen598
257 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer598
258 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten597
259 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello597
260 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen596
261 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe596
262 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen596
263 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel595
264 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel594
265 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen594
266 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer594
267 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel594
268 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen593
269 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello593
270 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen593
271 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen593
272 Pletov Arno PletteEpse592
273 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn592
274 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde591
275 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel591
276 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse591
277 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel590
278 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn590
279 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen589
280 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde588
281 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer587
282 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek587
283 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart585
284 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde585
285 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel584
286 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo584
287 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth583
288 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth583
289 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel582
290 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel582
291 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel582
292 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen582
293 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten581
294 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel581
295 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel581
296 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo580
297 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel579
298 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel579
299 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello579
300 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen577
301 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten577
302 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst577
303 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel577
304 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen576
305 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp575
306 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen574
307 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen574
308 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel574
309 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem574
310 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen573
311 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde573
312 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen572
313 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede572
314 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen571
315 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen571
316 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen571
317 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel571
318 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld571
319 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen570
320 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen570
321 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen570
322 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar570
323 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen569
324 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse568
325 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde568
326 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen567
327 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen567
328 Bouke Leuf Gorssel566
329 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse566
330 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel566
331 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel566
332 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer564
333 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem564
334 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen563
335 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld563
336 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen561
337 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn560
338 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel560
339 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde560
340 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel560
341 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp560
342 Wie frank van holtenGorssel560
343 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen559
344 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen558
345 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse558
346 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde557
347 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel557
348 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden556
349 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen555
350 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn555
351 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel554
352 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen554
353 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden554
354 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp554
355 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen553
356 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem553
357 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord552
358 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth552
359 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen552
360 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel551
361 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen551
362 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel550
363 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel550
364 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen549
365 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel548
366 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren548
367 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel548
368 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel548
369 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen547
370 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer547
371 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen547
372 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen546
373 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth546
374 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst545
375 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen545
376 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen545
377 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen545
378 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen545
379 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar545
380 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren544
381 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten544
382 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten544
383 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel544
384 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen544
385 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse544
386 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen544
387 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk544
388 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen543
389 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen543
390 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen542
391 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen542
392 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen542
393 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel541
394 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer541
395 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel540
396 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 540
397 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn540
398 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel540
399 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe539
400 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp538
401 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek537
402 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe537
403 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel537
404 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel537
405 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele535
406 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen535
407 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen534
408 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp534
409 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel534
410 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel533
411 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde533
412 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen533
413 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen533
414 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen533
415 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen532
416 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden532
417 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen531
418 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel531
419 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen530
420 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde529
421 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello529
422 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar529
423 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde529
424 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst528
425 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen528
426 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen528
427 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen528
428 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen527
429 Petje Af gerard roodEefde526
430 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek526
431 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk526
432 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen526
433 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld526
434 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen526
435 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello525
436 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer525
437 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel525
438 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel524
439 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar524
440 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten524
441 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer523
442 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse520
443 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal520
444 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld520
445 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel519
446 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe519
447 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen518
448 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen518
449 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen518
450 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld517
451 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen517
452 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel517
453 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen516
454 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer516
455 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem516
456 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel515
457 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede515
458 BMGZ michael vooistwello514
459 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen514
460 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer514
461 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen514
462 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello514
463 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel514
464 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse514
465 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel514
466 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen513
467 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen513
468 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven513
469 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen513
470 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde513
471 Hampita H. VijgeEpe513
472 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen513
473 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer512
474 Klimpie G VijgeEpe512
475 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde511
476 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen511
477 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen511
478 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem510
479 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen510
480 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel510
481 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel510
482 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba509
483 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello509
484 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel509
485 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel509
486 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse508
487 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 508
488 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel508
489 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde507
490 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde507
491 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde507
492 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel506
493 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen505
494 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek505
495 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen505
496 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen504
497 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten504
498 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer504
499 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel504
500 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel504
501 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen504
502 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen504
503 De Beun C v TriestEpe503
504 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen503
505 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel502
506 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen502
507 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel502
508 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer502
509 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel502
510 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 501
511 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn500
512 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo499
513 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen498
514 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel498
515 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen498
516 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello497
517 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde497
518 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen496
519 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde495
520 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem495
521 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen495
522 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen495
523 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde495
524 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer494
525 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel494
526 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld493
527 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel493
528 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe493
529 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen493
530 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel492
531 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel491
532 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen490
533 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel489
534 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde489
535 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn488
536 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel488
537 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar488
538 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel487
539 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde487
540 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel487
541 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn486
542 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn486
543 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 486
544 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde486
545 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde485
546 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen485
547 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel485
548 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel484
549 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen484
550 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen484
551 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten484
552 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo484
553 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel484
554 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel483
555 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen483
556 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel482
557 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde481
558 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse480
559 Petje Op gerard roodEefde479
560 Corleonne C v TriestEpe479
561 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte478
562 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel477
563 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel477
564 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel476
565 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen475
566 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen475
567 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer475
568 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven474
569 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst474
570 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem474
571 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel474
572 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel474
573 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer473
574 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen473
575 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde473
576 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen472
577 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel472
578 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen472
579 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel472
580 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven471
581 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel470
582 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel470
583 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde470
584 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen469
585 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel469
586 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen469
587 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe468
588 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel468
589 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello468
590 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde468
591 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer467
592 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld466
593 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde466
594 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn466
595 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel465
596 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel465
597 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse464
598 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen463
599 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten463
600 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen462
601 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk462
602 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde462
603 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen460
604 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek460
605 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele460
606 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten460
607 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen460
608 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde459
609 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello459
610 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello458
611 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel458
612 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen457
613 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen456
614 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen454
615 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer451
616 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe450
617 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen449
618 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer449
619 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel448
620 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel448
621 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen446
622 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello446
623 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel446
624 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel446
625 topteamub b. michoriuseefde445
626 Sannie c v TriestEpe444
627 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel443
628 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk441
629 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen440
630 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 440
631 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer439
632 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel437
633 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel436
634 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel435
635 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse435
636 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp435
637 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel434
638 Daan C v TriestEpe434
639 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld432
640 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde430
641 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde430
642 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn429
643 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen427
644 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel427
645 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen426
646 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel425
647 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde425
648 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen424
649 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel423
650 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn421
651 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel420
652 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek419
653 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer417
654 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel411
655 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse410
656 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen408
657 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen408
658 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel408
659 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde407
660 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen407
661 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe406
662 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel406
663 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld405
664 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn405
665 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn404
666 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde403
667 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet403
668 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld402
669 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen401
670 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen399
671 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde398
672 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel397
673 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse397
674 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden394
675 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde393
676 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen393
677 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde391
678 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel391
679 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel388
680 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth388
681 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten388
682 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten388
683 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde385
684 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel385
685 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem385
686 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel383
687 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen380
688 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel378
689 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel378
690 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 377
691 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel376
692 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde374
693 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth372
694 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen372
695 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba371
696 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem371
697 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen370
698 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel369
699 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen365
700 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld363
701 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen363
702 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen363
703 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen363
704 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel362
705 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart361
706 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen359
707 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello359
708 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde359
709 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel355
710 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen351
711 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem351
712 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen350
713 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst350
714 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel347
715 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde345
716 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse345
717 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen344
718 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen344
719 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen341
720 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen340
721 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen339
722 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel339
723 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 339
724 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo339
725 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse338
726 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer338
727 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn338
728 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde337
729 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen336
730 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde336
731 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen336
732 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen332
733 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen331
734 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn330
735 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde326
736 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe325
737 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe324
738 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten324
739 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer324
740 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem322
741 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen322
742 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde320
743 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem318
744 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel317
745 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel316
746 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel314
747 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel312
748 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel309
749 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel308
750 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen306
751 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen306
752 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen305
753 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen304
754 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel303
755 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen303
756 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel303
757 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen302
758 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn302
759 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde302
760 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld302
761 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen301
762 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel301
763 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem300
764 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel299
765 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten298
766 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer298
767 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen297
768 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer296
769 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel296
770 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello296
771 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen294
772 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn293
773 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse292
774 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen291
775 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen291
776 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen291
777 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello289
778 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel289
779 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe288
780 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel288
781 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel287
782 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen286
783 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel284
784 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello284
785 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel284
786 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel283
787 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello282
788 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen282
789 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen280
790 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe279
791 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel279
792 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen279
793 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen279
794 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem279
795 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel278
796 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel276
797 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen276
798 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe276
799 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen276
800 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen276
801 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde276
802 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven274
803 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde274
804 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel271
805 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde269
806 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen268
807 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth264
808 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo264
809 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen263
810 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen258
811 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem255
812 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld251
813 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen250
814 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel249
815 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek249
816 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello243
817 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth241
818 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen240
819 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel239
820 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel239
821 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse235
822 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel234
823 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen233
824 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel231
825 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem227
826 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen218
827 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel214
828 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem206
829 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel198
830 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde198
831 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel198
832 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem187
833 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel186
834 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg182
835 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen175
836 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen161
837 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen156
838 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem142
839 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel114
840 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel110
841 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel108
842 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde100
843 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel99
844 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello86
845 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel77
846 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel72
847 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen70
848 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde67
849 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel62
850 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello61
851 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde49
852 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde47
853 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten45
854 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel41
855 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen36
856 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel25
857 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-6