Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 4


In de gele trui Leuf uit Gorssel

foto

Quote van de dag : Deze pensionada in het geel, waar blijft de jeugd ?


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1DEMARE Arnaud4012VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter9
2KRISTOFF Alexander3513KITTEL Marcel8
3GREIPEL Andre3014SIEBERG Marcel7
4BOUHANNI Nacer2615TEUNISSEN Mike6
5PETIT Adrien2316CHAVANEL Sylvain5
6ROELANDTS Jurgen2017NAESEN Oliver4
7MATTHEWS Michael1818CIMOLAI Davide3
8MORI Manuele1619BOLE Grega2
9BENOOT Tiesj1420GILBERT Philippe1
10STYBAR Zdenek12---
11BOASSON HAGEN Edvald10laatsteLE GAC Olivier20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel666
2 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem646
3 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel610
4 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel597
5 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth593
6 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen592
7 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel590
8 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello589
9 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel588
10 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel587
11 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth586
12 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo585
13 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen584
14 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse584
15 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen584
16 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen582
17 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer581
18 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem581
19 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn580
20 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel580
21 Wigo Wil GommansVenray579
22 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen575
23 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen575
24 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel574
25 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen574
26 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem574
27 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp574
28 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde573
29 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen573
30 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen573
31 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen573
32 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn572
33 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden572
34 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse572
35 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe571
36 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello569
37 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld569
38 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen568
39 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen566
40 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen566
41 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld566
42 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen566
43 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello565
44 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten564
45 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam562
46 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde561
47 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal560
48 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld560
49 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst560
50 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe559
51 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen558
52 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen558
53 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen557
54 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel557
55 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen556
56 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello556
57 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem556
58 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer554
59 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel554
60 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse554
61 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen553
62 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen553
63 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven553
64 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen553
65 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde553
66 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem553
67 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer552
68 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda551
69 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde551
70 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen550
71 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen550
72 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel550
73 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel550
74 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel549
75 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba549
76 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello549
77 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse548
78 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel548
79 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel547
80 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel547
81 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde547
82 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten546
83 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse545
84 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen545
85 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek545
86 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten544
87 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer544
88 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel544
89 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen544
90 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen544
91 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel542
92 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen542
93 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel542
94 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen541
95 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn540
96 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel539
97 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen538
98 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde537
99 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel537
100 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen536
101 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo536
102 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer536
103 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden536
104 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel536
105 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar534
106 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten534
107 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen534
108 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel534
109 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel533
110 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen533
111 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen533
112 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn533
113 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel530
114 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen529
115 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld528
116 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde527
117 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde527
118 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen526
119 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn526
120 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht526
121 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn526
122 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde526
123 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda525
124 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen525
125 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen525
126 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen524
127 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel524
128 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen523
129 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde521
130 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld521
131 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen520
132 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse520
133 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel519
134 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen518
135 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe518
136 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen517
137 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel517
138 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde517
139 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen516
140 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo516
141 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray516
142 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen516
143 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel516
144 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde515
145 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer515
146 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel515
147 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst514
148 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem514
149 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo513
150 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen511
151 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde511
152 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen511
153 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo510
154 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen510
155 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen509
156 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem509
157 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello509
158 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen508
159 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn508
160 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal508
161 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen508
162 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello508
163 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde508
164 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar507
165 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn507
166 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer507
167 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo507
168 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer506
169 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden506
170 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello505
171 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse505
172 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn505
173 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen504
174 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen504
175 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel503
176 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen503
177 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse503
178 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld502
179 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen502
180 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk502
181 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde502
182 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel501
183 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam501
184 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene501
185 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam501
186 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen501
187 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen500
188 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek500
189 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen500
190 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem500
191 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen500
192 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten500
193 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen500
194 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen499
195 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp499
196 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello498
197 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen498
198 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo498
199 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen497
200 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello497
201 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)497
202 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen496
203 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde496
204 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel496
205 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe495
206 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld495
207 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen494
208 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo494
209 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde494
210 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse494
211 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel493
212 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn493
213 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel493
214 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde493
215 XENA jan klumperharfsen493
216 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel492
217 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen492
218 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba491
219 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen491
220 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel491
221 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo490
222 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer490
223 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren489
224 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen489
225 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel489
226 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen489
227 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello488
228 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer488
229 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn488
230 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse488
231 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen486
232 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel486
233 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld486
234 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel486
235 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel486
236 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel486
237 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen486
238 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen486
239 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel485
240 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen484
241 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen484
242 Polletje FC roy polTwello484
243 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele484
244 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen483
245 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 483
246 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek483
247 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst483
248 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek483
249 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen482
250 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen482
251 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel482
252 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen481
253 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal481
254 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde480
255 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen480
256 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde480
257 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel480
258 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer479
259 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen479
260 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen478
261 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen477
262 Achterop John BergerWilp477
263 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen477
264 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden477
265 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen477
266 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen477
267 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth477
268 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe476
269 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello476
270 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel476
271 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek476
272 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel476
273 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse475
274 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel475
275 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse475
276 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar475
277 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen474
278 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten474
279 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello474
280 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen473
281 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp473
282 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello472
283 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel471
284 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo471
285 Bergop John BergerWilp470
286 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel470
287 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer469
288 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn468
289 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen468
290 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde468
291 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen467
292 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld467
293 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse467
294 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel467
295 Wie frank van holtenGorssel467
296 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst466
297 Bouke Leuf Gorssel466
298 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel466
299 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn466
300 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen465
301 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem465
302 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten465
303 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen464
304 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen464
305 Pletov Arno PletteEpse464
306 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen464
307 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel463
308 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam463
309 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen463
310 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart462
311 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen462
312 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen462
313 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp461
314 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren460
315 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen460
316 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen459
317 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen459
318 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel459
319 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel459
320 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel459
321 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel459
322 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen458
323 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel458
324 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer458
325 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen456
326 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel456
327 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth455
328 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel455
329 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde455
330 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten455
331 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend454
332 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten454
333 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst454
334 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen453
335 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen453
336 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen452
337 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello451
338 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen450
339 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen449
340 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel449
341 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer449
342 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen448
343 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse448
344 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde448
345 Pinkel henk van laarTwello448
346 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem447
347 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen447
348 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel446
349 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren445
350 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen445
351 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer445
352 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen445
353 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen445
354 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen444
355 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello444
356 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel444
357 Bergaf John BergerWilp443
358 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen443
359 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe443
360 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel442
361 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe442
362 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde442
363 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer442
364 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn440
365 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer440
366 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen440
367 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk439
368 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel439
369 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel438
370 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp438
371 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel438
372 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn437
373 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel436
374 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen435
375 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen435
376 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen435
377 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen434
378 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden434
379 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren434
380 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer434
381 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen434
382 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen434
383 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen434
384 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 433
385 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer433
386 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen433
387 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen432
388 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer432
389 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen431
390 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen431
391 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer430
392 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen430
393 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel430
394 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel429
395 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek428
396 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen428
397 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen427
398 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde425
399 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld425
400 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen425
401 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen424
402 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen424
403 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer424
404 8B Johan van OmmenEpse423
405 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen423
406 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen423
407 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel423
408 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse423
409 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel422
410 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden422
411 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen422
412 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten421
413 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen420
414 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde420
415 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld419
416 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen419
417 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen419
418 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde419
419 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel419
420 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen419
421 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel419
422 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer419
423 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen418
424 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen418
425 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel418
426 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel418
427 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen417
428 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele417
429 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse417
430 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel417
431 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel417
432 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen416
433 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam416
434 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde415
435 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen414
436 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren413
437 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn411
438 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel411
439 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem411
440 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer411
441 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen411
442 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 410
443 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel409
444 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen408
445 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel407
446 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel407
447 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen406
448 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen406
449 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel406
450 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde406
451 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde406
452 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren405
453 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen405
454 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen405
455 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld405
456 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten405
457 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel405
458 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel404
459 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel404
460 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello404
461 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen404
462 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen403
463 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen403
464 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst402
465 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel402
466 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen400
467 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst400
468 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel400
469 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen400
470 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen400
471 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel400
472 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen400
473 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte400
474 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel399
475 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld398
476 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord398
477 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel397
478 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen396
479 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen395
480 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn394
481 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel394
482 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel393
483 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren392
484 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede392
485 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn391
486 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen391
487 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel391
488 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer390
489 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen390
490 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen389
491 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen389
492 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel388
493 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel387
494 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel387
495 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel386
496 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde386
497 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk386
498 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel385
499 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer385
500 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer384
501 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde384
502 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen383
503 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar383
504 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel382
505 Hampita H. VijgeEpe382
506 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk382
507 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello381
508 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel381
509 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp381
510 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel380
511 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer379
512 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen378
513 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen378
514 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde376
515 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo376
516 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven375
517 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen375
518 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen375
519 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello374
520 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen374
521 Petje Af gerard roodEefde373
522 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem373
523 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel372
524 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer372
525 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen372
526 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen371
527 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen371
528 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer370
529 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel370
530 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede369
531 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen367
532 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen364
533 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen364
534 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde363
535 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel363
536 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem361
537 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten361
538 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem360
539 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel360
540 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo359
541 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven358
542 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek358
543 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth358
544 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar358
545 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 357
546 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde356
547 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde356
548 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen355
549 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen355
550 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde355
551 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel355
552 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde354
553 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel354
554 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen353
555 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek353
556 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen353
557 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel351
558 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn350
559 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse350
560 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde350
561 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer348
562 Klimpie G VijgeEpe348
563 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen347
564 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen346
565 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar346
566 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen345
567 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse345
568 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten345
569 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld344
570 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel344
571 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk343
572 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen343
573 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel342
574 BMGZ michael vooistwello341
575 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen341
576 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde341
577 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde339
578 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer339
579 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen339
580 De Beun C v TriestEpe338
581 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen338
582 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen338
583 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel337
584 Petje Op gerard roodEefde336
585 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen336
586 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen336
587 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer335
588 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 335
589 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse335
590 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen334
591 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen334
592 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel334
593 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel334
594 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel332
595 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen331
596 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde331
597 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen330
598 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen329
599 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp327
600 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel326
601 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen325
602 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel324
603 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel324
604 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 324
605 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld324
606 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar323
607 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen322
608 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel321
609 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel320
610 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren320
611 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel319
612 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde316
613 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel315
614 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde315
615 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel314
616 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe314
617 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen311
618 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel311
619 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet310
620 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde310
621 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel310
622 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen310
623 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel310
624 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde309
625 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel309
626 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer307
627 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen306
628 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello306
629 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele306
630 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen305
631 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel305
632 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel305
633 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten304
634 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde303
635 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe302
636 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe302
637 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen301
638 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 300
639 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel299
640 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart299
641 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel299
642 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde298
643 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten298
644 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel298
645 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel298
646 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek296
647 Sannie c v TriestEpe295
648 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel294
649 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel293
650 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel291
651 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde291
652 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen289
653 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel287
654 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn286
655 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen285
656 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen284
657 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe283
658 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen282
659 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde281
660 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem279
661 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen276
662 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe275
663 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen274
664 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde274
665 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen273
666 topteamub b. michoriuseefde272
667 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel270
668 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel269
669 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer267
670 Corleonne C v TriestEpe267
671 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen266
672 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel265
673 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel261
674 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld259
675 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth259
676 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel259
677 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld257
678 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen257
679 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel257
680 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen257
681 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen256
682 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen256
683 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen255
684 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde255
685 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn255
686 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen253
687 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde253
688 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen249
689 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen248
690 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde248
691 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen248
692 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel247
693 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel245
694 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem243
695 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel243
696 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn241
697 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe238
698 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen237
699 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen236
700 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld234
701 Daan C v TriestEpe234
702 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen231
703 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth229
704 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel228
705 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld227
706 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde225
707 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 225
708 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen220
709 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 217
710 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel214
711 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel213
712 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen212
713 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen211
714 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe210
715 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen208
716 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn201
717 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel200
718 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel200
719 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel192
720 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn191
721 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel182
722 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel180
723 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem177
724 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem175
725 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel167
726 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel167
727 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem163
728 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen161
729 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel159
730 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn158
731 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe158
732 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen158
733 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen156
734 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst150
735 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen149
736 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen148
737 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse144
738 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden143
739 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld138
740 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel136
741 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg136
742 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen135
743 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel130
744 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen130
745 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse130
746 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel128
747 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde125
748 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel124
749 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde123
750 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel123
751 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello121
752 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde118
753 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen117
754 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen117
755 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel114
756 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse114
757 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen114
758 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel114
759 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba113
760 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse110
761 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo107
762 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel107
763 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen106
764 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem106
765 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem106
766 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen104
767 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem103
768 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem98
769 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde98
770 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel97
771 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten96
772 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde93
773 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn92
774 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel92
775 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen90
776 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde90
777 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen90
778 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen90
779 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn89
780 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel88
781 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen88
782 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen88
783 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde88
784 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem88
785 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello86
786 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello84
787 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld75
788 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen75
789 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde75
790 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel75
791 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel74
792 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen74
793 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel73
794 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen73
795 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel72
796 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer72
797 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel72
798 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen70
799 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello68
800 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde67
801 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel66
802 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen65
803 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer64
804 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe63
805 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten63
806 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde62
807 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel62
808 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo60
809 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel60
810 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel58
811 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel57
812 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen56
813 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen54
814 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven52
815 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel52
816 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello52
817 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel52
818 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse52
819 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen51
820 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel50
821 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen50
822 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer50
823 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel50
824 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel50
825 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello50
826 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen50
827 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen49
828 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde49
829 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel48
830 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello48
831 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel48
832 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen48
833 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe48
834 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen48
835 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen48
836 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek48
837 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth48
838 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen48
839 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel47
840 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde47
841 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth45
842 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten45
843 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen44
844 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen44
845 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel41
846 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel38
847 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen36
848 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen31
849 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem25
850 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel25
851 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel21
852 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel20
853 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde18
854 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-4
855 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-7
856 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-26
857 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-28