Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 3


In de gele trui Leuf uit Gorssel

foto

Quote van de dag : Sois


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1P. SAGAN Peter4012BARDET Romain9
2MATTHEWS Michael3513WELLENS Tim8
3D. MARTIN Daniel3014PORTE Richie7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615BENOOT Tiesj6
5BETTIOL Alberto2316G. MARTIN Guillaume5
6DEMARE Arnaud2017ARU Fabio4
7FUGLSANG Jakob1818CONTADOR Alberto3
8THOMAS Geraint1619URAN Rigoberto2
9FROOME Christopher1420CHAVES Johan Esteban1
10MAJKA Rafal12---
11QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteLE GAC Olivier20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel549
2 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem529
3 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel481
4 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello474
5 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem464
6 Wigo Wil GommansVenray462
7 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello462
8 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel459
9 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth457
10 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse455
11 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn451
12 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen451
13 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld451
14 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden450
15 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer450
16 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen448
17 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel447
18 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel446
19 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden445
20 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe443
21 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst443
22 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello442
23 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn442
24 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen438
25 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen436
26 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde436
27 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo434
28 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda434
29 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen434
30 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo434
31 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam434
32 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen434
33 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen433
34 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde433
35 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal433
36 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld433
37 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth432
38 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel431
39 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen431
40 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen431
41 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel430
42 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen430
43 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello430
44 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen430
45 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld429
46 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel429
47 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel429
48 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo428
49 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel428
50 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen428
51 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem428
52 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 427
53 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen427
54 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen426
55 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen426
56 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde426
57 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel426
58 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen425
59 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde424
60 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel424
61 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen423
62 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello423
63 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn423
64 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer422
65 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen422
66 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel422
67 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde422
68 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel422
69 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel422
70 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen422
71 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn421
72 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse421
73 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem421
74 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel421
75 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen421
76 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen419
77 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo419
78 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer419
79 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen419
80 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven419
81 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde419
82 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen419
83 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen419
84 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen419
85 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel419
86 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp419
87 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse418
88 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen418
89 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten418
90 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek418
91 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten417
92 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn416
93 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel416
94 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo416
95 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp416
96 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo416
97 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn416
98 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal415
99 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo415
100 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen414
101 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel414
102 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel414
103 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen413
104 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel412
105 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel412
106 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen412
107 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer412
108 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer412
109 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel412
110 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen412
111 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld412
112 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen412
113 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe412
114 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse412
115 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen412
116 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld411
117 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen411
118 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam410
119 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam410
120 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde410
121 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten410
122 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen409
123 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen409
124 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht409
125 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen409
126 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen408
127 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen408
128 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo408
129 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel408
130 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen408
131 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda407
132 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen407
133 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen407
134 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen407
135 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen406
136 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello406
137 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart406
138 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar406
139 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn406
140 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen406
141 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel406
142 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten405
143 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen405
144 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel404
145 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen404
146 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel404
147 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel404
148 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse404
149 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld403
150 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde403
151 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen403
152 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde403
153 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen402
154 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello402
155 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel402
156 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde402
157 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen402
158 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse402
159 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe401
160 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen400
161 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel400
162 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde400
163 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen400
164 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel400
165 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse400
166 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen399
167 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde399
168 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel399
169 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren398
170 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen398
171 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn398
172 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen398
173 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst398
174 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen397
175 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel397
176 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel397
177 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde396
178 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba395
179 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel395
180 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem395
181 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek394
182 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde394
183 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen393
184 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel393
185 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst393
186 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen393
187 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen393
188 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen393
189 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem393
190 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem392
191 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel392
192 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde392
193 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello392
194 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek392
195 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello392
196 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal391
197 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen391
198 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen391
199 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn391
200 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar390
201 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba390
202 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen390
203 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel390
204 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen389
205 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer389
206 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen389
207 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse389
208 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray389
209 Bergop John BergerWilp388
210 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer388
211 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse388
212 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen387
213 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen387
214 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel387
215 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen387
216 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde387
217 Achterop John BergerWilp386
218 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel386
219 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen386
220 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo386
221 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse386
222 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen386
223 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen386
224 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen386
225 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn386
226 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden386
227 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth386
228 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld385
229 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld385
230 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel385
231 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel384
232 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse384
233 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen384
234 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene384
235 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen384
236 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen384
237 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten383
238 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem383
239 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen383
240 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen382
241 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen382
242 Pletov Arno PletteEpse382
243 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp382
244 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello381
245 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen381
246 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn381
247 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen381
248 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen380
249 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel380
250 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer380
251 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen380
252 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello380
253 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)380
254 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen379
255 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde379
256 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer379
257 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde379
258 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen379
259 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer378
260 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen377
261 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe377
262 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo377
263 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello377
264 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel377
265 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel376
266 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn376
267 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse376
268 XENA jan klumperharfsen376
269 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde376
270 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst375
271 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren375
272 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel375
273 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen375
274 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel375
275 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel374
276 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel374
277 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen373
278 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen373
279 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde373
280 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer373
281 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen372
282 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek372
283 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel372
284 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam372
285 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek372
286 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen372
287 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen372
288 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk372
289 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten372
290 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen372
291 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer371
292 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen371
293 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen371
294 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen371
295 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello370
296 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel370
297 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe370
298 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp370
299 Bergaf John BergerWilp369
300 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel369
301 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen368
302 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen368
303 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer368
304 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel368
305 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen368
306 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel368
307 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel368
308 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen367
309 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth367
310 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele367
311 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar367
312 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen366
313 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen366
314 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel366
315 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel366
316 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek366
317 Polletje FC roy polTwello366
318 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst366
319 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen365
320 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten365
321 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen365
322 Pinkel henk van laarTwello365
323 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel365
324 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde364
325 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld364
326 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten364
327 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde363
328 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen363
329 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend363
330 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde363
331 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten363
332 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel363
333 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer363
334 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel362
335 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel362
336 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen362
337 Wie frank van holtenGorssel362
338 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen361
339 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen360
340 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde360
341 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden360
342 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen360
343 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe359
344 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello359
345 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel359
346 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel358
347 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem358
348 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen358
349 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel358
350 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde358
351 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar358
352 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer358
353 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen358
354 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen357
355 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen357
356 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk357
357 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen357
358 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 357
359 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen357
360 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen356
361 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn355
362 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld355
363 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel355
364 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello354
365 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel354
366 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen353
367 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello353
368 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel353
369 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer352
370 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen352
371 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel352
372 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn351
373 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe351
374 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel351
375 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer351
376 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen350
377 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 350
378 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen350
379 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel349
380 Bouke Leuf Gorssel349
381 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer349
382 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel349
383 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen348
384 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel348
385 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen348
386 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem348
387 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse348
388 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel347
389 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen347
390 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord347
391 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde347
392 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten347
393 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer347
394 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp347
395 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem346
396 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst346
397 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel345
398 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen345
399 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen345
400 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen344
401 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen344
402 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst344
403 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel344
404 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel344
405 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen344
406 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld344
407 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen344
408 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde343
409 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen343
410 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren343
411 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld343
412 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen343
413 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen343
414 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele343
415 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen343
416 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen342
417 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen342
418 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel342
419 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel342
420 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello342
421 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel342
422 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar342
423 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn341
424 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello341
425 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel341
426 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer341
427 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel341
428 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer341
429 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel341
430 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel340
431 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen339
432 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten339
433 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel339
434 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel339
435 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn338
436 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel338
437 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen338
438 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen338
439 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen337
440 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn337
441 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem337
442 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen336
443 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten335
444 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde334
445 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen334
446 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam334
447 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen333
448 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel333
449 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde333
450 8B Johan van OmmenEpse332
451 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen332
452 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer332
453 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde332
454 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen332
455 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde332
456 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse331
457 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen331
458 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer331
459 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk331
460 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde330
461 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen330
462 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer330
463 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp330
464 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo329
465 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde329
466 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren328
467 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen328
468 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen328
469 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel328
470 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel328
471 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel328
472 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede328
473 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen327
474 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen327
475 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde327
476 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk327
477 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen326
478 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel326
479 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen325
480 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld325
481 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel325
482 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel325
483 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel324
484 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven324
485 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen324
486 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse324
487 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 323
488 Hampita H. VijgeEpe323
489 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen322
490 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk322
491 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel321
492 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer321
493 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen321
494 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld320
495 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel320
496 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen320
497 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen320
498 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde320
499 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer319
500 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel319
501 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte319
502 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen318
503 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen318
504 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede318
505 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld318
506 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer318
507 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 318
508 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden317
509 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren317
510 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen317
511 Petje Af gerard roodEefde317
512 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse317
513 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel316
514 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth316
515 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen315
516 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel315
517 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen315
518 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde315
519 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen314
520 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen314
521 De Beun C v TriestEpe314
522 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen314
523 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren313
524 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello313
525 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen313
526 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen312
527 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel312
528 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen312
529 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer311
530 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen311
531 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel311
532 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen310
533 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen309
534 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel309
535 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen309
536 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer308
537 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel308
538 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven307
539 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen307
540 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar307
541 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel307
542 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen306
543 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen306
544 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel305
545 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel305
546 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden305
547 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen304
548 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren304
549 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde304
550 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen303
551 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde303
552 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel302
553 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen302
554 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek302
555 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel302
556 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen301
557 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren301
558 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer301
559 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel301
560 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel300
561 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel300
562 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde299
563 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 297
564 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse297
565 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen296
566 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde296
567 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen296
568 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde295
569 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen295
570 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn294
571 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel294
572 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse294
573 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen294
574 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen294
575 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten294
576 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek293
577 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel292
578 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn292
579 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel292
580 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem291
581 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse291
582 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen290
583 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele290
584 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello289
585 Klimpie G VijgeEpe289
586 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen288
587 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen288
588 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer288
589 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen288
590 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel288
591 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde286
592 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel286
593 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel286
594 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen285
595 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen285
596 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen284
597 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen284
598 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen284
599 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer283
600 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe283
601 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen282
602 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo282
603 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer282
604 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen282
605 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde280
606 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel279
607 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel279
608 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen279
609 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart278
610 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel278
611 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde276
612 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 276
613 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde276
614 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde276
615 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer275
616 Petje Op gerard roodEefde275
617 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel275
618 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen275
619 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde275
620 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen274
621 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem273
622 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel273
623 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp273
624 Corleonne C v TriestEpe273
625 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde272
626 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel272
627 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen272
628 Sannie c v TriestEpe271
629 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel271
630 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel271
631 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen271
632 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen270
633 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen269
634 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen269
635 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde269
636 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel268
637 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel268
638 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten268
639 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen268
640 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe268
641 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel266
642 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde265
643 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten265
644 BMGZ michael vooistwello264
645 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer264
646 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek263
647 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen263
648 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel263
649 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet262
650 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel262
651 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen261
652 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel260
653 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde258
654 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem258
655 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn257
656 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel256
657 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen254
658 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde254
659 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel254
660 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel253
661 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel252
662 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe251
663 topteamub b. michoriuseefde251
664 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen251
665 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen250
666 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen249
667 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen249
668 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld248
669 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel247
670 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde247
671 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar247
672 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel246
673 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe244
674 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel244
675 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe244
676 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel244
677 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen243
678 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn242
679 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen241
680 Daan C v TriestEpe240
681 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen240
682 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn240
683 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel239
684 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen239
685 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel237
686 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel237
687 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld236
688 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel232
689 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen231
690 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde231
691 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel230
692 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen230
693 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld229
694 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn227
695 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen226
696 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 226
697 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel226
698 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen225
699 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe224
700 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel223
701 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld218
702 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth216
703 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel214
704 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem212
705 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel212
706 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen210
707 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen210
708 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel203
709 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 203
710 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel202
711 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel200
712 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn198
713 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth196
714 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel192
715 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe192
716 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen192
717 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden183
718 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen181
719 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen180
720 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem179
721 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn176
722 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel174
723 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem173
724 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde168
725 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen168
726 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel167
727 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel164
728 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe163
729 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello161
730 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel159
731 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen158
732 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel157
733 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen156
734 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse156
735 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde155
736 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse149
737 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel149
738 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen148
739 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo147
740 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen146
741 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen144
742 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse144
743 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem139
744 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten135
745 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen135
746 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg133
747 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld133
748 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst132
749 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn131
750 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen130
751 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem130
752 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn129
753 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel128
754 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen128
755 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel123
756 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde122
757 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel120
758 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde118
759 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel114
760 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse114
761 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba113
762 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen113
763 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen112
764 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld111
765 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello108
766 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen107
767 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel107
768 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem106
769 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen105
770 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen104
771 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe103
772 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten103
773 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel101
774 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem98
775 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem93
776 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel93
777 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde92
778 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel92
779 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen90
780 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde90
781 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen90
782 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen90
783 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen88
784 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde88
785 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem88
786 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello86
787 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen82
788 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde78
789 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen75
790 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde75
791 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel75
792 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel74
793 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen74
794 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel73
795 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen73
796 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer72
797 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel66
798 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello66
799 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer64
800 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde62
801 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel61
802 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo60
803 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel60
804 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel59
805 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel58
806 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel57
807 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen56
808 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel54
809 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen54
810 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven52
811 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel52
812 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello52
813 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel52
814 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse52
815 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel50
816 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen50
817 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer50
818 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel50
819 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen50
820 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel50
821 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello50
822 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen50
823 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen49
824 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel48
825 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello48
826 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel48
827 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen48
828 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe48
829 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen48
830 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen48
831 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek48
832 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth48
833 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen48
834 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel47
835 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde47
836 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel46
837 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth45
838 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen44
839 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen43
840 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel43
841 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen43
842 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel41
843 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel40
844 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel34
845 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen31
846 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem25
847 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten23
848 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde23
849 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel23
850 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde23
851 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel20
852 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen20
853 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde18
854 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-5
855 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-7
856 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-28
857 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-33