Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 2


In de gele trui Leuf uit Gorssel

foto

Quote van de dag : Ik mag alles weer zien van de dokter


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter9
2DEMARE Arnaud3513DEGENKOLB John8
3GREIPEL Andre3014MC LAY DANIEL7
4CAVENDISH Mark2615KRISTOFF Alexander6
5GROENEWEGEN Dylan2316TRENTIN Matteo5
6COLBRELLI Sonny2017SMITH Dion4
7SWIFT Ben1818TULIK ANGELO3
8BOUHANNI Nacer1619BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2
9MATTHEWS Michael1420LUTSENKO Alexey1
10P. SAGAN Peter12---
11PASQUALON Andrea10laatsteLEEZER Tom20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel412
2 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem392
3 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse353
4 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel346
5 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen339
6 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen339
7 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn338
8 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen336
9 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth336
10 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer329
11 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel328
12 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello327
13 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel326
14 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen326
15 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden324
16 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello321
17 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde315
18 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen312
19 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal312
20 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld312
21 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen311
22 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen310
23 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten310
24 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello309
25 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel308
26 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde308
27 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen308
28 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel308
29 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde308
30 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel308
31 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel307
32 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen307
33 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem307
34 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen307
35 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse307
36 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel305
37 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer301
38 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen301
39 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde301
40 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel301
41 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel301
42 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen301
43 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde301
44 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn300
45 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse300
46 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem300
47 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel300
48 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven298
49 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen298
50 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde298
51 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen298
52 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen298
53 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem298
54 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen298
55 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp298
56 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth297
57 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen297
58 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek297
59 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn296
60 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel295
61 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen293
62 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel293
63 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen292
64 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel291
65 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen291
66 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer291
67 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer291
68 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn291
69 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel291
70 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen291
71 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld291
72 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen291
73 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe291
74 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen291
75 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen290
76 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten289
77 Wigo Wil GommansVenray289
78 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen287
79 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde286
80 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem286
81 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen286
82 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam286
83 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen286
84 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel285
85 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen284
86 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel283
87 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo283
88 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel283
89 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse283
90 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello281
91 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde279
92 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse279
93 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen278
94 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem278
95 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn277
96 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel276
97 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba274
98 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel274
99 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem274
100 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst272
101 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse272
102 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar271
103 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten270
104 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel269
105 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer267
106 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst267
107 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde266
108 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden265
109 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen263
110 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld263
111 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel262
112 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe262
113 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen261
114 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen261
115 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel259
116 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer258
117 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo258
118 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde258
119 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde257
120 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel256
121 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello256
122 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen254
123 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse253
124 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen251
125 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek251
126 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen251
127 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen251
128 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk251
129 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten251
130 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer250
131 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello249
132 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen249
133 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen248
134 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen247
135 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel247
136 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel247
137 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel247
138 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen246
139 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello246
140 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel245
141 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo244
142 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn244
143 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten242
144 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel241
145 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen238
146 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer238
147 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel237
148 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde237
149 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen235
150 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld235
151 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht232
152 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn232
153 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde232
154 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen232
155 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel231
156 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen231
157 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde230
158 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen230
159 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen229
160 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde228
161 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba228
162 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen228
163 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek226
164 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen226
165 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray226
166 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello225
167 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde225
168 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen225
169 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen224
170 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen224
171 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen224
172 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda224
173 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen224
174 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel224
175 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel224
176 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel224
177 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe224
178 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen224
179 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello224
180 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek224
181 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen224
182 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden223
183 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel223
184 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen222
185 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen222
186 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen222
187 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel222
188 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth222
189 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen221
190 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen221
191 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel221
192 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen220
193 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn219
194 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen219
195 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse219
196 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse218
197 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo218
198 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer218
199 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo218
200 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp218
201 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo218
202 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn216
203 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen216
204 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe214
205 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel214
206 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen212
207 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene212
208 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel212
209 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo212
210 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele212
211 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel212
212 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen211
213 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel211
214 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst211
215 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen209
216 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn209
217 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen209
218 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen208
219 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen208
220 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen208
221 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart208
222 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam208
223 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel207
224 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse207
225 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar206
226 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse206
227 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren206
228 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem206
229 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem206
230 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel206
231 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel206
232 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen206
233 Wie frank van holtenGorssel206
234 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer205
235 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen205
236 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld205
237 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp205
238 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp205
239 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp205
240 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel204
241 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel204
242 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen204
243 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen204
244 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde204
245 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)204
246 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse204
247 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen203
248 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse203
249 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 203
250 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 202
251 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer202
252 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen202
253 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel202
254 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde202
255 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen202
256 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen201
257 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal201
258 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld201
259 Pletov Arno PletteEpse201
260 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen200
261 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse200
262 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst200
263 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen199
264 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello199
265 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen199
266 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen198
267 Bergop John BergerWilp198
268 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda198
269 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel198
270 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen198
271 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel198
272 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel198
273 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer198
274 Hampita H. VijgeEpe198
275 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem198
276 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen198
277 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen198
278 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel198
279 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel198
280 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal198
281 XENA jan klumperharfsen198
282 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar198
283 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel196
284 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten196
285 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel196
286 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen196
287 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel196
288 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello195
289 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel195
290 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn195
291 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem194
292 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord194
293 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel194
294 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten193
295 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde193
296 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld193
297 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen193
298 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen193
299 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld192
300 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde192
301 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel191
302 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel191
303 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel191
304 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen190
305 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen190
306 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel190
307 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen190
308 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen189
309 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen189
310 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe189
311 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer189
312 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen189
313 Achterop John BergerWilp188
314 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen188
315 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen188
316 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel188
317 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen188
318 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen188
319 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen188
320 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele188
321 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo188
322 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen188
323 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel188
324 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth187
325 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde187
326 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo187
327 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel186
328 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel186
329 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen186
330 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel186
331 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer186
332 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam185
333 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello185
334 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel185
335 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten185
336 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde185
337 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel185
338 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen184
339 Bouke Leuf Gorssel184
340 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld184
341 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek184
342 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde184
343 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 183
344 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden183
345 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen183
346 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren182
347 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn182
348 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen182
349 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen182
350 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen182
351 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen182
352 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel182
353 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen182
354 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen182
355 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen181
356 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen181
357 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen181
358 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld181
359 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn181
360 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen181
361 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo181
362 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen181
363 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten181
364 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek181
365 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello181
366 Bergaf John BergerWilp180
367 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen179
368 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde179
369 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen179
370 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte179
371 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen178
372 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer178
373 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen178
374 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello178
375 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde178
376 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen177
377 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer177
378 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel177
379 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen176
380 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen176
381 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel176
382 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe175
383 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen175
384 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer175
385 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn175
386 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde174
387 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen174
388 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde174
389 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen173
390 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen173
391 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel173
392 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel172
393 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld172
394 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk172
395 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel172
396 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer172
397 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen172
398 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar172
399 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen171
400 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam170
401 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen170
402 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen169
403 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer169
404 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel169
405 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer169
406 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel168
407 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer168
408 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen168
409 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst168
410 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel168
411 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel167
412 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel166
413 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde166
414 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel165
415 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello165
416 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen165
417 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe165
418 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten165
419 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen165
420 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel165
421 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen165
422 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel165
423 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel165
424 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten165
425 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde164
426 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen164
427 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen164
428 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel164
429 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel164
430 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk164
431 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede164
432 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer163
433 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen163
434 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 163
435 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel163
436 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse163
437 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel163
438 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel162
439 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen162
440 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen162
441 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse162
442 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen162
443 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden162
444 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer162
445 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen162
446 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen162
447 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel162
448 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel162
449 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen162
450 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen162
451 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem161
452 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer161
453 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen161
454 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde161
455 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 161
456 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse161
457 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten161
458 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen161
459 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 161
460 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello160
461 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld159
462 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten159
463 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel159
464 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen159
465 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen159
466 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen158
467 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen158
468 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen158
469 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel158
470 De Beun C v TriestEpe158
471 Klimpie G VijgeEpe158
472 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel157
473 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen157
474 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer156
475 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde156
476 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel156
477 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel156
478 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde156
479 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel156
480 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel156
481 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde155
482 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar155
483 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde155
484 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele155
485 Polletje FC roy polTwello155
486 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede154
487 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld154
488 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde154
489 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde154
490 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen153
491 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde153
492 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk153
493 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen153
494 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer153
495 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel153
496 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen151
497 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen151
498 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo151
499 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen151
500 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde151
501 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen151
502 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde151
503 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen150
504 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen150
505 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel150
506 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen150
507 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart150
508 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde149
509 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel149
510 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer149
511 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde149
512 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam149
513 Pinkel henk van laarTwello149
514 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel149
515 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen149
516 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren148
517 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven147
518 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer147
519 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer147
520 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel147
521 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk147
522 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel147
523 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde146
524 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde146
525 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen146
526 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar146
527 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen145
528 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde144
529 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem144
530 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp144
531 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel143
532 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen142
533 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen142
534 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen142
535 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen142
536 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn141
537 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen141
538 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren141
539 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello141
540 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse141
541 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar140
542 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe140
543 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer140
544 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld140
545 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp140
546 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn139
547 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn139
548 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst139
549 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer139
550 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend139
551 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel139
552 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen139
553 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen139
554 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren138
555 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen138
556 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel138
557 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek138
558 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten138
559 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde138
560 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen137
561 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth137
562 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten137
563 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel137
564 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem136
565 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel136
566 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn136
567 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen136
568 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen135
569 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen135
570 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen134
571 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn134
572 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel134
573 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem134
574 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen133
575 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen133
576 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel133
577 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde132
578 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel132
579 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello132
580 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer132
581 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel131
582 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen131
583 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen131
584 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen131
585 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 131
586 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde131
587 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen130
588 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde130
589 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen130
590 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde130
591 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen129
592 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel129
593 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel129
594 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel129
595 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel129
596 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem128
597 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen128
598 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel128
599 Corleonne C v TriestEpe128
600 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen127
601 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn127
602 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen126
603 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel126
604 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen125
605 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen125
606 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel125
607 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen125
608 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen125
609 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel125
610 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen125
611 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel124
612 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel124
613 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen124
614 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen123
615 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel123
616 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen123
617 8B Johan van OmmenEpse122
618 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen122
619 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel122
620 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen122
621 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn122
622 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer122
623 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven121
624 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren121
625 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen121
626 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo121
627 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde121
628 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen120
629 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen120
630 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel120
631 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel119
632 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst119
633 Petje Af gerard roodEefde119
634 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen119
635 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel119
636 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe119
637 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek119
638 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen119
639 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel119
640 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen119
641 Sannie c v TriestEpe118
642 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen117
643 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen117
644 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel116
645 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 116
646 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen116
647 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen116
648 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld116
649 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen116
650 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden115
651 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren115
652 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello115
653 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel115
654 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer114
655 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen114
656 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello114
657 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen113
658 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde113
659 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel113
660 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen112
661 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe111
662 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel111
663 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe110
664 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel110
665 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn110
666 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen110
667 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer107
668 Petje Op gerard roodEefde107
669 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek105
670 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet105
671 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel104
672 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen104
673 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel104
674 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse104
675 BMGZ michael vooistwello103
676 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde103
677 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen102
678 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld102
679 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel102
680 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen99
681 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren99
682 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel99
683 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen97
684 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel96
685 Daan C v TriestEpe96
686 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel96
687 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem96
688 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel94
689 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen94
690 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde94
691 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse93
692 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel92
693 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel90
694 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel90
695 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel90
696 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe90
697 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe90
698 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel88
699 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen87
700 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen86
701 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen86
702 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth85
703 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld84
704 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel84
705 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld83
706 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel82
707 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen82
708 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel80
709 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen79
710 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel76
711 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg75
712 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel74
713 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel74
714 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen74
715 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn73
716 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen73
717 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe72
718 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth71
719 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen70
720 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel70
721 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel69
722 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel65
723 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen64
724 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen64
725 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello61
726 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel61
727 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde60
728 topteamub b. michoriuseefde60
729 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld58
730 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem54
731 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem53
732 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn51
733 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen50
734 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld48
735 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel47
736 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel46
737 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel45
738 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe44
739 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel43
740 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem43
741 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 41
742 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel36
743 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn35
744 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem34
745 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel32
746 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde30
747 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde30
748 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde27
749 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel25
750 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen24
751 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen23
752 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde22
753 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse20
754 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde20
755 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen20
756 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen20
757 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel20
758 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen20
759 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden19
760 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst19
761 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde17
762 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel16
763 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel14
764 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde9
765 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello4
766 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel3
767 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel3
768 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten3
769 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde3
770 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde0
771 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel0
772 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde0
773 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
774 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
775 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-1
776 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-5
777 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-5
778 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-5
779 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-16
780 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-16
781 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-16
782 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-16
783 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-20
784 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-20
785 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-20
786 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-20
787 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-20
788 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-20
789 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-20
790 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-20
791 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-20
792 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-20
793 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-20
794 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-20
795 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-20
796 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-20
797 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-20
798 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-20
799 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-20
800 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-25
801 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-26
802 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-33
803 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-40
804 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-41
805 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-41
806 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-44
807 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-44
808 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-44
809 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-45
810 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-45
811 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-45
812 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-45
813 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-45
814 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-45
815 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-45
816 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-45
817 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-54
818 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-56
819 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-56
820 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-56
821 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-56
822 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-56
823 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-56
824 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-56
825 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-60
826 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-60
827 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-60
828 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-60
829 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-60
830 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-60
831 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-60
832 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-60
833 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-60
834 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-60
835 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-60
836 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-60
837 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-60
838 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-60
839 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-60
840 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-60
841 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-60
842 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-60
843 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-60
844 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-60
845 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-60
846 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-60
847 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-60
848 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-60
849 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-60
850 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-60
851 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-60
852 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-60
853 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-60
854 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-60
855 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-60
856 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-60
857 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-78