Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 1


In de gele trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto

Quote van de dag : Eerste gewin is kats gespin


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1THOMAS Geraint4012PHINNEY Taylor9
2KUENG Stefan3513GRIVKO Andriy8
3KIRYIENKA Vasili3014IMPEY Daryl7
4T. MARTIN Tony2615CASTROVIEJO Jonathan6
5TRENTIN Matteo2316MATTHEWS Michael5
6FROOME Christopher2017LATOUR Pierre Roger4
7VAN EMDEN Jos1818P. SAGAN Peter3
8KWIATKOWSKI Michal1619AMADOR Andrey2
9KITTEL Marcel1420LUTSENKO Alexey1
10BOASSON HAGEN Edvald12---
11ARNDT Nikias10laatsteGALLOPIN Tony20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem229
2 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel191
3 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel191
4 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
5 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen172
6 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn172
7 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen159
8 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem157
9 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel157
10 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem146
11 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen144
12 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten137
13 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen136
14 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse123
15 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer120
16 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen119
17 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel118
18 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel116
19 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen111
20 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel102
21 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen101
22 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel93
23 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem91
24 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel89
25 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst88
26 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel88
27 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen85
28 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen85
29 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn82
30 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen82
31 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem82
32 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld82
33 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren81
34 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel81
35 Wigo Wil GommansVenray79
36 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen77
37 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe76
38 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde75
39 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel75
40 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen74
41 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen72
42 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn71
43 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello70
44 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello70
45 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel69
46 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel69
47 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen68
48 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer68
49 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar68
50 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen68
51 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen68
52 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde68
53 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde68
54 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse68
55 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel68
56 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen68
57 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen67
58 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden67
59 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen67
60 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen65
61 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello64
62 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth64
63 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem64
64 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel64
65 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen64
66 Hampita H. VijgeEpe63
67 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 63
68 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen63
69 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel63
70 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel63
71 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 63
72 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel62
73 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen62
74 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld61
75 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel61
76 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello61
77 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen61
78 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel60
79 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 58
80 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer57
81 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello57
82 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen57
83 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen57
84 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen55
85 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel55
86 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde55
87 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde54
88 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel54
89 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen54
90 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen54
91 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam54
92 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen54
93 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek53
94 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen53
95 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen51
96 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde51
97 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde51
98 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem51
99 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen51
100 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel51
101 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde51
102 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen50
103 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn50
104 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem50
105 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen50
106 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth49
107 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen49
108 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel48
109 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen48
110 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld48
111 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel46
112 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde46
113 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde45
114 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel45
115 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte45
116 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer44
117 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen44
118 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen44
119 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen44
120 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten44
121 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo44
122 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel44
123 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde44
124 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel44
125 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel44
126 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse44
127 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen43
128 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen43
129 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel43
130 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde42
131 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn42
132 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen42
133 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel42
134 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer42
135 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen42
136 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden42
137 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel42
138 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen42
139 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen42
140 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde42
141 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen42
142 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen42
143 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld42
144 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel42
145 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen42
146 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp42
147 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp42
148 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen42
149 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello42
150 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar42
151 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel42
152 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde42
153 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen42
154 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn42
155 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp42
156 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp42
157 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn42
158 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel42
159 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth42
160 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen41
161 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel41
162 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel41
163 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld41
164 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven41
165 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen41
166 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen41
167 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel41
168 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel41
169 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde41
170 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen41
171 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal41
172 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel41
173 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen41
174 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen41
175 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem41
176 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel41
177 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen41
178 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld41
179 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel41
180 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel41
181 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen41
182 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen41
183 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp41
184 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen40
185 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba40
186 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray40
187 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten40
188 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn39
189 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel39
190 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem39
191 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel39
192 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen38
193 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse38
194 De Beun C v TriestEpe37
195 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse37
196 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen37
197 Corleonne C v TriestEpe37
198 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen37
199 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen37
200 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel37
201 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel36
202 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk36
203 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 35
204 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde35
205 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel35
206 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel35
207 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen34
208 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen34
209 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer34
210 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel34
211 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel34
212 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn34
213 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse34
214 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde34
215 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek34
216 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden34
217 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem34
218 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen34
219 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld34
220 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel34
221 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen34
222 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe34
223 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen34
224 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen34
225 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde33
226 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele32
227 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel32
228 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel32
229 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen32
230 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer32
231 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn32
232 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen32
233 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen30
234 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen30
235 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe30
236 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer30
237 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde29
238 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen29
239 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen28
240 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel28
241 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen28
242 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde28
243 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer28
244 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel28
245 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel28
246 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem28
247 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar28
248 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen28
249 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen28
250 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen28
251 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello28
252 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen28
253 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde28
254 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart28
255 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen28
256 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart28
257 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen28
258 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord28
259 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo28
260 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde28
261 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen28
262 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel28
263 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer28
264 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde28
265 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten28
266 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen28
267 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde28
268 Pletov Arno PletteEpse28
269 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen28
270 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk28
271 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen28
272 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten28
273 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde27
274 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten27
275 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello27
276 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten27
277 Wie frank van holtenGorssel26
278 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen25
279 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel25
280 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen24
281 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel24
282 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn23
283 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen23
284 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel23
285 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld23
286 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen23
287 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer23
288 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer23
289 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe23
290 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen23
291 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde23
292 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen23
293 Klimpie G VijgeEpe23
294 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse23
295 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 23
296 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse23
297 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde23
298 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 23
299 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello22
300 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen22
301 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde22
302 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn22
303 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen22
304 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde21
305 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen21
306 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel21
307 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen20
308 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen20
309 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn20
310 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse20
311 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek20
312 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst20
313 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde20
314 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen20
315 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen20
316 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel20
317 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen18
318 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello18
319 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe18
320 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth18
321 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 18
322 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde18
323 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde18
324 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel18
325 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel18
326 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn17
327 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen17
328 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen17
329 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen17
330 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba17
331 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen17
332 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde17
333 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen17
334 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse17
335 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen17
336 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel16
337 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem15
338 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem15
339 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen15
340 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse14
341 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe14
342 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen14
343 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel14
344 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet14
345 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen14
346 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen14
347 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen14
348 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn14
349 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar14
350 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel14
351 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten14
352 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel14
353 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel14
354 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel14
355 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen14
356 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel14
357 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel14
358 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal14
359 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen13
360 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen13
361 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg13
362 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde12
363 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst12
364 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel12
365 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel11
366 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer10
367 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello10
368 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel10
369 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen9
370 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel9
371 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel9
372 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen9
373 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel9
374 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel9
375 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel9
376 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen8
377 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde8
378 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen8
379 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen6
380 Bergaf John BergerWilp6
381 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel6
382 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde6
383 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst5
384 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde4
385 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello4
386 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel4
387 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde3
388 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse3
389 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse3
390 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel2
391 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen2
392 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2
393 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse2
394 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2
395 Achterop John BergerWilp2
396 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren2
397 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen2
398 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel2
399 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello2
400 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen2
401 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2
402 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2
403 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend2
404 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen2
405 Bergop John BergerWilp2
406 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2
407 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2
408 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2
409 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2
410 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2
411 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2
412 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2
413 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda2
414 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren2
415 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2
416 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2
417 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel2
418 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2
419 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo2
420 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen2
421 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse2
422 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2
423 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2
424 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2
425 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2
426 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld2
427 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen2
428 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2
429 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde2
430 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2
431 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2
432 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer2
433 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2
434 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2
435 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen2
436 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen2
437 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2
438 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2
439 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen2
440 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel2
441 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam2
442 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht2
443 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2
444 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2
445 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede2
446 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2
447 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen2
448 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen2
449 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2
450 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2
451 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2
452 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen2
453 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2
454 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal2
455 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2
456 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2
457 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2
458 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2
459 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer2
460 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer2
461 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2
462 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2
463 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda2
464 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2
465 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello2
466 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2
467 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2
468 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten2
469 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2
470 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde2
471 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2
472 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel2
473 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse2
474 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2
475 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2
476 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2
477 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2
478 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel2
479 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel2
480 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen2
481 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden2
482 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2
483 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem2
484 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2
485 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2
486 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2
487 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2
488 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel2
489 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo2
490 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo2
491 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo2
492 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2
493 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2
494 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen2
495 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2
496 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2
497 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2
498 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam2
499 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel2
500 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2
501 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2
502 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2
503 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2
504 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2
505 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen2
506 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen2
507 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen2
508 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2
509 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel2
510 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2
511 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2
512 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello2
513 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen2
514 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2
515 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2
516 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek2
517 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2
518 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2
519 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2
520 Pinkel henk van laarTwello2
521 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde2
522 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen2
523 Polletje FC roy polTwello2
524 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2
525 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2
526 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo2
527 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2
528 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer2
529 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen2
530 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel2
531 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2
532 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2
533 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk2
534 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2
535 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2
536 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen2
537 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2
538 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel2
539 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2
540 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe2
541 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel2
542 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2
543 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello2
544 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2
545 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2
546 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp2
547 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2
548 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2
549 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse2
550 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen2
551 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen2
552 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo2
553 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2
554 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel2
555 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst2
556 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel2
557 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn2
558 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2
559 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2
560 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer2
561 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen2
562 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele2
563 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2
564 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2
565 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel2
566 XENA jan klumperharfsen2
567 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar2
568 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2
569 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2
570 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde2
571 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1
572 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1
573 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1
574 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1
575 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1
576 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel1
577 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde0
578 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel0
579 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde0
580 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
581 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
582 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel0
583 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel0
584 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten0
585 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen0
586 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde0
587 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
588 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde0
589 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde0
590 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen0
591 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-1
592 Sannie c v TriestEpe-3
593 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen-3
594 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer-3
595 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel-3
596 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe-3
597 Daan C v TriestEpe-3
598 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen-3
599 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer-3
600 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel-3
601 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek-3
602 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen-3
603 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde-3
604 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse-3
605 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen-3
606 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel-3
607 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer-3
608 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn-3
609 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-3
610 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel-3
611 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse-3
612 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen-3
613 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel-3
614 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe-3
615 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde-3
616 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel-3
617 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde-3
618 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen-3
619 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen-3
620 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen-3
621 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede-3
622 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld-5
623 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel-5
624 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde-5
625 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-6
626 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-6
627 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-6
628 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-6
629 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-6
630 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-6
631 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp-6
632 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-8
633 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel-8
634 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-8
635 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello-11
636 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek-12
637 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren-12
638 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-12
639 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen-12
640 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe-12
641 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel-12
642 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-12
643 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-12
644 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel-12
645 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen-12
646 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen-12
647 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel-12
648 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem-12
649 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen-12
650 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-13
651 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-13
652 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel-14
653 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel-15
654 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-16
655 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-16
656 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-16
657 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-16
658 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-17
659 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn-17
660 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel-17
661 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn-17
662 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-17
663 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel-17
664 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-17
665 Bouke Leuf Gorssel-18
666 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-18
667 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-18
668 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel-18
669 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-20
670 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-20
671 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-20
672 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-20
673 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-20
674 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-20
675 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-20
676 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-20
677 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-20
678 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-20
679 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-20
680 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-20
681 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-20
682 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-20
683 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-20
684 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-20
685 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-20
686 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer-21
687 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe-21
688 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel-22
689 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen-22
690 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer-22
691 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen-23
692 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel-23
693 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-26
694 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem-26
695 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel-26
696 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen-26
697 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen-26
698 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel-26
699 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld-26
700 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe-27
701 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel-31
702 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel-31
703 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth-31
704 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel-32
705 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen-34
706 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-37
707 8B Johan van OmmenEpse-38
708 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-38
709 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-38
710 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-38
711 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen-38
712 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen-38
713 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen-38
714 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen-38
715 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem-38
716 BMGZ michael vooistwello-38
717 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen-38
718 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel-38
719 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel-38
720 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen-38
721 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen-38
722 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel-38
723 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen-38
724 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde-38
725 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen-38
726 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen-38
727 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-38
728 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen-38
729 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen-38
730 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-38
731 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen-38
732 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel-38
733 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-38
734 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen-38
735 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen-38
736 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen-38
737 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen-38
738 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen-38
739 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel-38
740 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden-38
741 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn-38
742 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel-38
743 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren-38
744 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren-38
745 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-38
746 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel-38
747 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe-38
748 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst-38
749 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst-38
750 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen-38
751 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen-38
752 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel-38
753 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren-38
754 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel-38
755 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer-38
756 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld-38
757 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen-38
758 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen-38
759 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe-38
760 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel-38
761 Petje Af gerard roodEefde-38
762 Petje Op gerard roodEefde-38
763 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen -38
764 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello-38
765 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-38
766 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer-38
767 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen-38
768 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel-38
769 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer-38
770 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen-38
771 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen-38
772 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse-38
773 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen-38
774 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen-38
775 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-38
776 topteamub b. michoriuseefde-38
777 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel-38
778 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld-38
779 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst-38
780 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen-38
781 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde-38
782 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello-38
783 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel-38
784 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen-38
785 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren-38
786 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen-38
787 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel-38
788 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel-38
789 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem-39
790 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-40
791 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-40
792 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen-43
793 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen-43
794 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth-43
795 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-43
796 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel-43
797 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel-43
798 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel-43
799 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel-43
800 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-44
801 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-44
802 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-44
803 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde-45
804 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-52
805 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-53
806 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-53
807 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-56
808 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-56
809 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-56
810 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-56
811 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-56
812 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-56
813 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-56
814 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-57
815 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-57
816 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-57
817 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-57
818 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-57
819 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-57
820 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-57
821 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-57
822 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel-57
823 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel-58
824 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-60
825 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-60
826 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-60
827 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-60
828 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-60
829 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-60
830 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-60
831 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-60
832 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-60
833 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-60
834 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-60
835 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-60
836 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-60
837 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-60
838 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-60
839 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-60
840 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-60
841 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-60
842 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-60
843 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-60
844 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-60
845 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-60
846 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-60
847 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-60
848 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-60
849 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-60
850 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-60
851 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-60
852 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-60
853 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-60
854 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-60
855 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-60
856 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-60
857 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-78