Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 18


In de bolletjes trui Robert Jan Emck uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BARGUIL WARREN4012BETANCUR Carlos Alberto9
2ATAPUMA John Darwin3513ARU Fabio8
3BARDET Romain3014GALLOPIN Tony7
4FROOME Christopher2615FEILLU Brice6
5URAN Rigoberto2316NIEVE Mikel5
6LANDA Mikel2017LUTSENKO Alexey4
7MEINTJES Louis1818TALANSKY Andrew3
8D. MARTIN Daniel1619MOLLEMA Bauke2
9YATES Simon1420PAUWELS Serge1
10CONTADOR Alberto12---
11QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteLAPORTE Christophe20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1387
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1349
3 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1328
4 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1320
5 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1304
6 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1249
7 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1237
8 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1234
9 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1230
10 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1224
11 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1221
12 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1199
13 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1198
14 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1195
15 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel1160
16 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1157
17 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1157
18 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello1131
19 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1125
20 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde1125
21 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem1120
22 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel1116
23 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen1115
24 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel1108
25 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1102
26 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello1099
27 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1089
28 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst1087
29 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1085
30 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1082
31 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1080
32 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen1079
33 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1079
34 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1078
35 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen1078
36 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1074
37 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde1057
38 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1049
39 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1048
40 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde1047
41 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer1046
42 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1045
43 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1045
44 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel1044
45 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1043
46 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen1041
47 Corleonne C v TriestEpe1040
48 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1037
49 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1035
50 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1034
51 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba1029
52 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse1026
53 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel1024
54 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen1021
55 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1021
56 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1017
57 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer1013
58 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel1010
59 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1008
60 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen1006
61 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen996
62 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen996
63 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten992
64 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel992
65 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn987
66 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel982
67 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel980
68 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen974
69 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse968
70 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld967
71 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel959
72 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen957
73 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse957
74 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel954
75 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 954
76 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen951
77 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel950
78 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn948
79 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen943
80 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel942
81 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel940
82 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde938
83 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth938
84 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer937
85 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen936
86 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel935
87 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 935
88 Pinkel henk van laarTwello933
89 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen931
90 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen930
91 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse930
92 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel927
93 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel921
94 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer916
95 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel915
96 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe914
97 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen908
98 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello907
99 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen905
100 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen905
101 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen905
102 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen902
103 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe902
104 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel902
105 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel901
106 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen901
107 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld896
108 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen891
109 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer888
110 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel887
111 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen887
112 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk886
113 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde886
114 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn885
115 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen885
116 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer884
117 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen884
118 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen883
119 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel882
120 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen879
121 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse878
122 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe877
123 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen874
124 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen874
125 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 871
126 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem870
127 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen868
128 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel867
129 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel867
130 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen867
131 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde867
132 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel866
133 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen864
134 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld862
135 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe861
136 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen861
137 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen859
138 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek859
139 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen858
140 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe858
141 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo858
142 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend857
143 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen857
144 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel857
145 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen856
146 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen856
147 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel855
148 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen855
149 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld855
150 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn854
151 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde854
152 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello849
153 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello848
154 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen846
155 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel846
156 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde845
157 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel843
158 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren842
159 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 842
160 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen840
161 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde835
162 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel833
163 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel833
164 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse832
165 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn829
166 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen827
167 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen827
168 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn825
169 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen824
170 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen823
171 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld822
172 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel821
173 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel820
174 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen820
175 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen820
176 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen819
177 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen817
178 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven817
179 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen816
180 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 816
181 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn815
182 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen815
183 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel815
184 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel814
185 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo814
186 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel814
187 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde813
188 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen813
189 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer813
190 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden811
191 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen811
192 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello810
193 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk810
194 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen810
195 Achterop John BergerWilp810
196 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele809
197 topteamub b. michoriuseefde808
198 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer808
199 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel807
200 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer807
201 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen807
202 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel807
203 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen805
204 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld805
205 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren804
206 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde804
207 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen804
208 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe803
209 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem800
210 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen800
211 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen800
212 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam798
213 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde798
214 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde797
215 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld797
216 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam797
217 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel797
218 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo796
219 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen794
220 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen794
221 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren793
222 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth792
223 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten792
224 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen792
225 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen792
226 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen792
227 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel792
228 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel791
229 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen790
230 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar790
231 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen790
232 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen790
233 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer790
234 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden789
235 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren789
236 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen789
237 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen789
238 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar789
239 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen787
240 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel785
241 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen785
242 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen785
243 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp785
244 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel783
245 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel783
246 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo782
247 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe782
248 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello781
249 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello781
250 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde779
251 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede778
252 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel777
253 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel777
254 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal776
255 Klimpie G VijgeEpe776
256 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde775
257 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem775
258 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde775
259 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel775
260 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde773
261 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen772
262 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello769
263 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen769
264 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo769
265 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld769
266 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar768
267 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem768
268 XENA jan klumperharfsen766
269 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem764
270 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen764
271 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp764
272 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen764
273 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer764
274 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen763
275 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld763
276 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel763
277 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn760
278 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord760
279 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer760
280 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen759
281 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde757
282 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel756
283 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen756
284 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde756
285 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel751
286 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld750
287 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello749
288 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel749
289 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel746
290 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen746
291 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek745
292 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen744
293 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth743
294 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer743
295 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde743
296 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde743
297 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel742
298 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel741
299 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen740
300 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten740
301 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal739
302 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen738
303 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel738
304 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel737
305 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen737
306 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen737
307 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn736
308 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel736
309 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem735
310 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen734
311 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen734
312 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen733
313 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen732
314 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen732
315 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel731
316 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen731
317 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel731
318 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen731
319 Bergop John BergerWilp730
320 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo729
321 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen729
322 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen728
323 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen728
324 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen728
325 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel728
326 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen728
327 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde728
328 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen727
329 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek727
330 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen725
331 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren725
332 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse725
333 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn724
334 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen723
335 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel723
336 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen723
337 Polletje FC roy polTwello721
338 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel721
339 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde720
340 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer720
341 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel719
342 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen718
343 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer718
344 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer717
345 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel716
346 Daan C v TriestEpe715
347 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk715
348 8B Johan van OmmenEpse712
349 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn711
350 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde711
351 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen711
352 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele710
353 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel709
354 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam709
355 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel709
356 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen709
357 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello708
358 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel708
359 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello707
360 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen707
361 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld707
362 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen706
363 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen706
364 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen705
365 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn703
366 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen703
367 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek702
368 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo702
369 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen702
370 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel702
371 Petje Af gerard roodEefde701
372 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen701
373 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel700
374 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp700
375 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen699
376 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen699
377 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn698
378 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel698
379 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel698
380 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse697
381 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen695
382 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem695
383 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer694
384 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel693
385 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer693
386 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten692
387 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel690
388 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen689
389 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen689
390 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel689
391 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden688
392 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek688
393 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen687
394 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen687
395 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel686
396 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel686
397 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde685
398 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel684
399 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse684
400 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel683
401 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen681
402 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen681
403 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden681
404 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld679
405 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen679
406 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen679
407 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde678
408 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel676
409 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe676
410 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen674
411 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda673
412 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven672
413 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel672
414 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn671
415 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse671
416 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel671
417 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar670
418 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel670
419 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst668
420 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel668
421 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn667
422 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 667
423 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel667
424 Pletov Arno PletteEpse665
425 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen664
426 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen664
427 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen664
428 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn663
429 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel663
430 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel661
431 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen661
432 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel660
433 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren659
434 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld659
435 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde659
436 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello658
437 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde658
438 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde654
439 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel653
440 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel653
441 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen653
442 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe652
443 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde650
444 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen650
445 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld649
446 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello647
447 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel647
448 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen646
449 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer646
450 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen646
451 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth645
452 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel645
453 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen645
454 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen642
455 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen641
456 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele641
457 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen638
458 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen638
459 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde637
460 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel637
461 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen635
462 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse634
463 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn632
464 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel632
465 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel630
466 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen629
467 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo628
468 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde628
469 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen627
470 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel626
471 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem623
472 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen621
473 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth620
474 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen620
475 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen619
476 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen619
477 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse619
478 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 618
479 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel618
480 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde618
481 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde617
482 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel616
483 Hampita H. VijgeEpe616
484 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen615
485 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst615
486 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel615
487 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen614
488 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel613
489 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel613
490 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo613
491 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen612
492 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel612
493 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel610
494 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer610
495 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen609
496 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen609
497 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen608
498 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel608
499 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen607
500 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden605
501 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte605
502 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam603
503 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel602
504 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene602
505 BMGZ michael vooistwello602
506 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo601
507 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel600
508 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse599
509 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar599
510 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen596
511 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen594
512 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel593
513 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde593
514 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer592
515 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek591
516 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen589
517 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen587
518 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld587
519 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde587
520 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth585
521 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello584
522 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel583
523 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld581
524 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray581
525 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel580
526 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth580
527 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde579
528 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe579
529 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet579
530 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen577
531 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde576
532 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 575
533 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde573
534 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen572
535 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld571
536 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse570
537 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen569
538 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar566
539 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen565
540 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba565
541 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel564
542 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen563
543 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen560
544 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem559
545 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen556
546 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten556
547 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel554
548 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel553
549 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam553
550 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren552
551 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen552
552 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello551
553 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp551
554 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel550
555 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel550
556 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten549
557 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel549
558 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen546
559 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)545
560 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen544
561 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel543
562 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen543
563 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren543
564 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel543
565 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen543
566 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn542
567 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello542
568 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel541
569 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem541
570 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen541
571 Bergaf John BergerWilp540
572 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen540
573 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst539
574 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel538
575 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel536
576 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem535
577 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello535
578 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen535
579 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde533
580 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten529
581 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel529
582 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel528
583 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel527
584 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello525
585 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten524
586 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen521
587 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel519
588 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek519
589 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen518
590 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen516
591 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen513
592 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel513
593 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp513
594 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda512
595 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst511
596 De Beun C v TriestEpe511
597 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten509
598 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel508
599 Petje Op gerard roodEefde507
600 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek507
601 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde505
602 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer503
603 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel502
604 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel502
605 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde501
606 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen500
607 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel500
608 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen500
609 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel498
610 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde498
611 Bouke Leuf Gorssel494
612 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen491
613 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen491
614 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen490
615 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst489
616 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven489
617 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen488
618 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld486
619 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe485
620 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel483
621 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel481
622 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp481
623 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst479
624 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten473
625 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse471
626 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse466
627 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen462
628 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart457
629 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel452
630 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem452
631 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde451
632 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen451
633 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel449
634 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe447
635 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel444
636 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo444
637 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten441
638 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer440
639 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen435
640 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn435
641 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten427
642 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen425
643 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer423
644 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde422
645 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen420
646 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen419
647 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede415
648 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer415
649 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen412
650 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe411
651 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel410
652 Sannie c v TriestEpe403
653 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen403
654 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel402
655 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel398
656 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel394
657 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten392
658 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn389
659 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht379
660 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen378
661 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer377
662 Wie frank van holtenGorssel361
663 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer345
664 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel339
665 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer324
666 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen320
667 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen319
668 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe315
669 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen312
670 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe308
671 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk307
672 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel297
673 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel294
674 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld294
675 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart290
676 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel287
677 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen286
678 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel279
679 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen278
680 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen276
681 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel275
682 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen270
683 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse270
684 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer267
685 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello239
686 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel238
687 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen236
688 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg230
689 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer224
690 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel216
691 Wigo Wil GommansVenray213
692 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse209
693 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn207
694 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen201
695 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten199
696 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde192
697 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 190
698 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe185
699 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen185
700 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem174
701 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde168
702 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen165
703 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello165
704 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen159
705 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem158
706 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel157
707 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel155
708 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen152
709 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel147
710 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen146
711 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel146
712 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel145
713 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde139
714 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel135
715 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo132
716 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel132
717 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel124
718 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen122
719 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen121
720 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth114
721 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen113
722 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn109
723 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel107
724 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen101
725 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel100
726 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel97
727 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel97
728 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen95
729 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel93
730 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar91
731 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde88
732 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde81
733 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel80
734 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem76
735 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel70
736 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello67
737 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen67
738 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel65
739 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde61
740 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem58
741 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde42
742 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello40
743 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde38
744 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven37
745 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello33
746 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel31
747 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen31
748 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel31
749 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel23
750 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel18
751 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek16
752 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem14
753 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel9
754 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel1
755 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde1
756 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-1
757 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse-6
758 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen-6
759 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen-12
760 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten-14
761 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer-18
762 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel-18
763 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen-20
764 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-20
765 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-20
766 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-20
767 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-20
768 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem-22
769 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer-24
770 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld-26
771 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-26
772 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse-26
773 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen-26
774 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen-30
775 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-33
776 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde-34
777 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen-36
778 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-37
779 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel-37
780 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel-40
781 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer-40
782 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-40
783 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-40
784 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem-40
785 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen-40
786 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel-40
787 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel-40
788 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp-40
789 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-41
790 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten-41
791 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen-41
792 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-43
793 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-43
794 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-46
795 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal-46
796 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-46
797 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-46
798 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe-46
799 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer-48
800 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba-48
801 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-52
802 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-52
803 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-53
804 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen-53
805 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-54
806 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-55
807 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer-56
808 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde-56
809 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde-56
810 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-58
811 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde-60
812 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-60
813 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-60
814 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-61
815 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-62
816 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-63
817 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde-64
818 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-66
819 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-67
820 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-68
821 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-71
822 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-71
823 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen-72
824 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde-74
825 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo-76
826 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
827 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-80
828 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel-80
829 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen-80
830 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-81
831 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-81
832 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-81
833 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-81
834 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-82
835 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-87
836 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-90
837 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-91
838 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-95
839 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-96
840 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-98
841 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-100
842 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-100
843 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-101
844 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-101
845 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-101
846 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-102
847 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-104
848 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-104
849 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-106
850 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-115
851 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-116
852 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-116
853 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-120
854 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-126
855 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-130
856 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-130
857 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-147