Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de bolletjes trui Robert Jan Emck uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012ATAPUMA John Darwin9
2URAN Rigoberto3513PAUWELS Serge8
3FROOME Christopher3014YATES Simon7
4BARDET Romain2615NAVARRO Daniel6
5BARGUIL WARREN2316CARUSO Damiano5
6LANDA Mikel2017CINK Ondrej4
7D. MARTIN Daniel1818MOINARD Amael3
8CONTADOR Alberto1619VUILLERMOZ Alexis2
9MEINTJES Louis1420FEILLU Brice1
10ARU Fabio12---
11FRANK Mathias10laatsteHAYMAN Mathew20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1186
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1144
3 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1116
4 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1115
5 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel1100
6 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer1079
7 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1050
8 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1037
9 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde1033
10 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen1027
11 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen1024
12 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1002
13 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1001
14 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen1000
15 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel995
16 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel986
17 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel976
18 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem963
19 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen959
20 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel955
21 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde943
22 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel942
23 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello940
24 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello937
25 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel937
26 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen927
27 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel926
28 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen922
29 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst922
30 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen921
31 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel920
32 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen918
33 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde916
34 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen908
35 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen905
36 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen900
37 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello900
38 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde899
39 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen893
40 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen892
41 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse891
42 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer889
43 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel888
44 Corleonne C v TriestEpe878
45 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde878
46 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen877
47 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel874
48 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen871
49 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba869
50 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel869
51 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen865
52 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer860
53 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer854
54 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel852
55 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel850
56 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen848
57 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen847
58 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo847
59 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel847
60 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem845
61 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten843
62 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen839
63 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen834
64 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn830
65 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen830
66 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel830
67 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel826
68 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel825
69 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse821
70 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 820
71 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth818
72 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen814
73 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse811
74 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen808
75 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld808
76 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel807
77 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel807
78 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen806
79 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer803
80 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen800
81 Pinkel henk van laarTwello799
82 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel797
83 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen796
84 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn794
85 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel793
86 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen793
87 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse793
88 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde792
89 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer781
90 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld780
91 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe780
92 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel779
93 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 775
94 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel772
95 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen772
96 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello771
97 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen771
98 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen767
99 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen766
100 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen766
101 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel765
102 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen763
103 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen761
104 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel756
105 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel754
106 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel753
107 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk752
108 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde752
109 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn751
110 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen751
111 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen750
112 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer749
113 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen745
114 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen745
115 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen744
116 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen743
117 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen741
118 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen740
119 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld739
120 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem739
121 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe738
122 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse737
123 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel737
124 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen736
125 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen735
126 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde734
127 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel733
128 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel732
129 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo731
130 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde731
131 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen730
132 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello729
133 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe728
134 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer728
135 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel728
136 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel727
137 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen726
138 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel724
139 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe722
140 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel722
141 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen721
142 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen721
143 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen721
144 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen720
145 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel720
146 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn718
147 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel717
148 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek716
149 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn713
150 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse712
151 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld712
152 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen711
153 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel710
154 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld706
155 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello706
156 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel706
157 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde705
158 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren705
159 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen703
160 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel701
161 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 701
162 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen700
163 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe700
164 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde699
165 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven699
166 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen699
167 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel698
168 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen698
169 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde695
170 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer695
171 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen694
172 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen693
173 topteamub b. michoriuseefde692
174 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel692
175 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen692
176 Achterop John BergerWilp692
177 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend691
178 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel691
179 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen691
180 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn690
181 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen690
182 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo690
183 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel689
184 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld689
185 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello688
186 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen688
187 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk687
188 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen687
189 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen687
190 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel686
191 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde686
192 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen686
193 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 685
194 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen683
195 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer683
196 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar682
197 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde682
198 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe681
199 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar681
200 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen681
201 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen680
202 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam678
203 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden677
204 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam677
205 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel677
206 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp677
207 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo676
208 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel675
209 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel675
210 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer673
211 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen672
212 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen672
213 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen672
214 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen671
215 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld671
216 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele671
217 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth670
218 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren670
219 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde670
220 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen670
221 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel670
222 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen669
223 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen667
224 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen666
225 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde666
226 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem665
227 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer664
228 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 664
229 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen663
230 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel663
231 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo662
232 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe662
233 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello661
234 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel661
235 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde661
236 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen661
237 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer660
238 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn659
239 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren659
240 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem659
241 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten658
242 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede658
243 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal658
244 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen656
245 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen656
246 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden655
247 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren655
248 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen655
249 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen655
250 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen655
251 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel654
252 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello653
253 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo653
254 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen653
255 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen652
256 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel651
257 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel651
258 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen650
259 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel650
260 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar648
261 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem648
262 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer648
263 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel646
264 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen644
265 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen644
266 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp644
267 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen644
268 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen643
269 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld643
270 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde641
271 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde641
272 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde641
273 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn640
274 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld640
275 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord640
276 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal637
277 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello637
278 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel635
279 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld634
280 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello633
281 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde633
282 Klimpie G VijgeEpe632
283 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem631
284 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde631
285 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen630
286 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen629
287 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel629
288 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen629
289 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek629
290 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel629
291 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel628
292 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen626
293 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen625
294 XENA jan klumperharfsen625
295 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel625
296 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen624
297 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen624
298 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer623
299 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren623
300 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde623
301 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel623
302 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth622
303 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen622
304 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel622
305 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen622
306 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten622
307 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel622
308 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen621
309 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel620
310 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen620
311 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel619
312 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen618
313 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel617
314 Polletje FC roy polTwello617
315 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem617
316 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen616
317 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen615
318 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen613
319 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen612
320 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn611
321 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk611
322 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel611
323 8B Johan van OmmenEpse610
324 Bergop John BergerWilp610
325 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel610
326 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo609
327 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse609
328 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek609
329 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen608
330 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel608
331 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen608
332 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen608
333 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel608
334 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen607
335 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen607
336 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen605
337 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen605
338 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld605
339 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde605
340 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen604
341 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn604
342 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel602
343 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen602
344 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo600
345 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer600
346 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel599
347 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen599
348 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer599
349 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde599
350 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen598
351 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer598
352 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen598
353 Daan C v TriestEpe597
354 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen597
355 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel595
356 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek594
357 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel593
358 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp593
359 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten592
360 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn591
361 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse591
362 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde591
363 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel591
364 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello591
365 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer591
366 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen591
367 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel590
368 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam589
369 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen589
370 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel588
371 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello587
372 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem587
373 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen585
374 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen585
375 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel585
376 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel584
377 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele584
378 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer584
379 Petje Af gerard roodEefde583
380 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn583
381 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn583
382 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel582
383 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen581
384 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel581
385 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen580
386 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen579
387 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden579
388 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel579
389 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde578
390 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen578
391 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen576
392 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel576
393 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen576
394 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld575
395 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel574
396 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel573
397 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen573
398 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek572
399 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde572
400 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda571
401 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn569
402 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen569
403 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel568
404 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen567
405 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel566
406 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn565
407 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 565
408 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen565
409 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse565
410 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel565
411 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen564
412 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen562
413 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen562
414 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn561
415 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel561
416 Pletov Arno PletteEpse561
417 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel561
418 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel560
419 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen559
420 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel559
421 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen557
422 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel557
423 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel556
424 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel555
425 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen555
426 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen555
427 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel554
428 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen553
429 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel552
430 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar552
431 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel551
432 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello548
433 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde548
434 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse548
435 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse548
436 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde548
437 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen547
438 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld545
439 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen544
440 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen544
441 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld544
442 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen544
443 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren543
444 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst542
445 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden539
446 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello539
447 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven538
448 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen536
449 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen536
450 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe534
451 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel534
452 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen534
453 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde533
454 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen533
455 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel533
456 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn530
457 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen529
458 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen528
459 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 526
460 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo526
461 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde526
462 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde526
463 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen525
464 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst525
465 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel525
466 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel524
467 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld523
468 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen522
469 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel522
470 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen521
471 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo521
472 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer520
473 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe520
474 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde519
475 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse519
476 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen517
477 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen517
478 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth517
479 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen517
480 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth516
481 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel516
482 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen515
483 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde515
484 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele515
485 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde513
486 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem513
487 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel512
488 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel511
489 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel511
490 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar511
491 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen509
492 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray509
493 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer508
494 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel507
495 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen507
496 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde507
497 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte507
498 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen504
499 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel504
500 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen503
501 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen502
502 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel500
503 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene500
504 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen500
505 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo497
506 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen496
507 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen496
508 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam495
509 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld495
510 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden495
511 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel494
512 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen494
513 BMGZ michael vooistwello494
514 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde494
515 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel493
516 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen493
517 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello492
518 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam489
519 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer488
520 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen487
521 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth486
522 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel484
523 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde484
524 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek483
525 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen483
526 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel481
527 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 481
528 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet481
529 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar480
530 Hampita H. VijgeEpe480
531 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld479
532 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel479
533 Bergaf John BergerWilp478
534 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse478
535 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe477
536 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde476
537 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba475
538 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth475
539 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen474
540 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde473
541 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen473
542 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp472
543 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel470
544 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse466
545 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen466
546 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten464
547 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten463
548 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde463
549 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen462
550 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen461
551 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel461
552 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen457
553 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem456
554 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel456
555 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel455
556 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen455
557 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel455
558 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen454
559 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst453
560 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel453
561 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen452
562 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello449
563 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel446
564 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen444
565 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel444
566 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen444
567 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten443
568 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen443
569 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem442
570 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel442
571 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten438
572 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn437
573 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren436
574 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel436
575 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen436
576 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen435
577 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)435
578 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem434
579 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel434
580 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer433
581 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren433
582 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek431
583 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda430
584 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello429
585 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel427
586 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel426
587 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen426
588 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel426
589 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello425
590 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp425
591 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten423
592 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen421
593 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel420
594 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel419
595 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel417
596 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde416
597 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen414
598 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen414
599 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel414
600 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel413
601 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel413
602 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld412
603 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde412
604 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen411
605 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen411
606 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek411
607 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel411
608 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde407
609 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello406
610 Bouke Leuf Gorssel405
611 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven405
612 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen405
613 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen404
614 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem404
615 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel403
616 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe403
617 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst401
618 De Beun C v TriestEpe401
619 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp401
620 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen400
621 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst399
622 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel399
623 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse397
624 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten395
625 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel395
626 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst394
627 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse392
628 Petje Op gerard roodEefde380
629 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten379
630 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel372
631 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart371
632 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten371
633 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen370
634 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe369
635 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer366
636 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo366
637 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen365
638 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen361
639 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde359
640 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen359
641 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen356
642 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel352
643 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn349
644 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel349
645 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde348
646 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe339
647 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel338
648 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede329
649 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen328
650 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten328
651 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn328
652 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen325
653 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer325
654 Wie frank van holtenGorssel323
655 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen322
656 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel322
657 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer319
658 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen317
659 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel314
660 Sannie c v TriestEpe305
661 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht301
662 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer290
663 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen277
664 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel269
665 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer262
666 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe259
667 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer259
668 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk255
669 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen252
670 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen251
671 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel248
672 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel239
673 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel237
674 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen234
675 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer231
676 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe230
677 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen230
678 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel224
679 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart224
680 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen224
681 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel223
682 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse218
683 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld216
684 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen204
685 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel197
686 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg192
687 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn184
688 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello183
689 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen180
690 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel168
691 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde166
692 Wigo Wil GommansVenray165
693 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe162
694 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten161
695 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer160
696 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse159
697 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen159
698 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen145
699 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen138
700 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem136
701 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 134
702 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen133
703 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen130
704 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel129
705 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel127
706 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel124
707 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem123
708 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel120
709 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel119
710 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello119
711 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel116
712 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde110
713 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel109
714 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen101
715 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde100
716 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen99
717 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo96
718 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel96
719 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel93
720 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel91
721 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth88
722 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen87
723 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel84
724 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen79
725 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn79
726 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel78
727 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel73
728 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen69
729 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem69
730 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel66
731 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar65
732 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde61
733 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen60
734 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde59
735 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem54
736 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello51
737 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen51
738 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel47
739 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel45
740 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde43
741 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde42
742 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde38
743 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven37
744 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello26
745 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel23
746 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel18
747 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel17
748 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel17
749 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek16
750 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem14
751 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello13
752 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel9
753 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen4
754 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel1
755 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde1
756 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-1
757 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen-12
758 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten-14
759 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer-18
760 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel-18
761 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-20
762 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer-24
763 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse-26
764 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen-26
765 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen-26
766 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen-30
767 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-33
768 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde-34
769 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-37
770 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel-37
771 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer-40
772 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen-40
773 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-40
774 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-40
775 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-40
776 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-40
777 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem-40
778 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen-40
779 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-40
780 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel-40
781 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel-40
782 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp-40
783 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem-42
784 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-43
785 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-46
786 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal-46
787 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-46
788 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-46
789 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld-46
790 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe-46
791 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-46
792 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse-46
793 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer-48
794 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba-48
795 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-52
796 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-54
797 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-55
798 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer-56
799 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen-56
800 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde-56
801 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde-56
802 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-58
803 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde-60
804 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel-60
805 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-60
806 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-61
807 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-61
808 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten-61
809 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen-61
810 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-63
811 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde-64
812 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-66
813 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-68
814 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-70
815 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-72
816 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen-72
817 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-73
818 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde-74
819 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-74
820 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo-76
821 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
822 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-80
823 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-80
824 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen-80
825 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel-80
826 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen-80
827 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-81
828 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-82
829 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-82
830 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-87
831 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-91
832 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-91
833 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-91
834 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-96
835 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-98
836 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-100
837 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-100
838 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-101
839 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-101
840 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-101
841 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-101
842 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-101
843 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-101
844 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-104
845 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-104
846 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-106
847 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-110
848 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-115
849 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-115
850 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-116
851 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-120
852 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-122
853 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-126
854 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-130
855 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-136
856 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-147
857 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-150