Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de bolletjes trui Robert Jan Emck uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MATTHEWS Michael4012URAN Rigoberto9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513FROOME Christopher8
3DEGENKOLB John3014YATES Simon7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615LANDA Mikel6
5LAPORTE Christophe2316BARDET Romain5
6KEUKELEIRE Jens2017CARUSO Damiano4
7GALLOPIN Tony1818ARU Fabio3
8BENOOT Tiesj1619QUINTANA Nairo2
9BODNAR Maciej1420ERVITI Imanol1
10HARDY Romain12---
11JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1041
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen990
3 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde970
4 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel959
5 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel949
6 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen919
7 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel896
8 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde886
9 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen886
10 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen883
11 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer868
12 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel863
13 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem861
14 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen856
15 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel854
16 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel850
17 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen842
18 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel840
19 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello822
20 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde818
21 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel813
22 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel813
23 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello811
24 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel808
25 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel807
26 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem805
27 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen804
28 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen803
29 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst794
30 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen788
31 Corleonne C v TriestEpe788
32 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel785
33 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel784
34 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde776
35 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen774
36 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer771
37 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen771
38 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen765
39 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde765
40 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel763
41 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel762
42 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen759
43 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen759
44 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen759
45 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen758
46 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel756
47 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen754
48 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse754
49 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen752
50 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer751
51 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel750
52 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer742
53 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth742
54 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo741
55 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde741
56 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse738
57 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel737
58 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 737
59 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem733
60 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel727
61 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello726
62 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen721
63 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen720
64 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer720
65 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld720
66 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten719
67 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel717
68 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen714
69 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn712
70 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba711
71 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld711
72 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen710
73 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse708
74 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen704
75 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen702
76 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen701
77 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen697
78 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel697
79 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe697
80 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel696
81 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen694
82 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel693
83 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn691
84 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel691
85 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen689
86 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel689
87 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 687
88 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel687
89 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel685
90 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen683
91 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello682
92 Pinkel henk van laarTwello676
93 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde676
94 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe674
95 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen674
96 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk669
97 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde669
98 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen668
99 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen667
100 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel666
101 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse665
102 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen663
103 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen662
104 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren662
105 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede662
106 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde661
107 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer660
108 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe658
109 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen657
110 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen657
111 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel650
112 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld650
113 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen650
114 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel649
115 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen647
116 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen647
117 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn644
118 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen643
119 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen642
120 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen642
121 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer642
122 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk641
123 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen638
124 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend637
125 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel636
126 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe636
127 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel636
128 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer636
129 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen635
130 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen633
131 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde631
132 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo631
133 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen631
134 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen630
135 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer630
136 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel630
137 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld630
138 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer630
139 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn628
140 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen628
141 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen628
142 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 628
143 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen627
144 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel627
145 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo626
146 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel625
147 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello625
148 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven624
149 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen623
150 Achterop John BergerWilp623
151 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo623
152 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel623
153 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello621
154 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello621
155 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel621
156 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen620
157 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld620
158 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek617
159 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen616
160 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen615
161 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde615
162 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse614
163 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen614
164 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld614
165 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp614
166 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel613
167 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello613
168 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde613
169 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe612
170 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar612
171 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar611
172 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen609
173 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel608
174 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel608
175 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen607
176 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde606
177 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld605
178 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen604
179 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen604
180 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord604
181 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel603
182 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen603
183 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen603
184 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel603
185 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen602
186 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam602
187 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer602
188 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen601
189 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen601
190 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren601
191 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen601
192 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen600
193 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld600
194 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe599
195 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen596
196 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse596
197 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden594
198 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen594
199 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde593
200 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn593
201 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen593
202 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen593
203 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem591
204 Klimpie G VijgeEpe591
205 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem590
206 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen590
207 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel589
208 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal589
209 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel589
210 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk589
211 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen588
212 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren587
213 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde587
214 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer587
215 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel587
216 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel587
217 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele586
218 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel586
219 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello584
220 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo584
221 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer584
222 topteamub b. michoriuseefde583
223 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen583
224 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer583
225 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel583
226 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel583
227 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel582
228 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen580
229 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse580
230 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen580
231 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel579
232 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen577
233 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren576
234 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen576
235 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten575
236 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen575
237 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen575
238 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen575
239 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal575
240 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn574
241 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen573
242 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel573
243 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel573
244 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden572
245 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen572
246 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren572
247 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen572
248 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar572
249 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem572
250 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen571
251 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen569
252 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel568
253 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp568
254 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen568
255 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld567
256 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel566
257 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn565
258 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld565
259 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn564
260 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel564
261 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello564
262 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 563
263 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem562
264 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen562
265 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen562
266 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen562
267 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam561
268 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel561
269 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek560
270 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo560
271 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen559
272 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde558
273 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde558
274 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth557
275 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden557
276 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten557
277 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen556
278 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen556
279 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello556
280 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer556
281 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen555
282 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel555
283 Polletje FC roy polTwello555
284 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen554
285 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde553
286 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen552
287 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem552
288 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel551
289 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello551
290 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel550
291 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel550
292 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel550
293 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen549
294 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen548
295 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel548
296 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen548
297 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel547
298 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde547
299 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel547
300 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe546
301 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen546
302 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 545
303 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde545
304 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek544
305 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek543
306 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld543
307 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen539
308 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde539
309 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn539
310 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel539
311 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel539
312 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde538
313 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel537
314 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen537
315 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel537
316 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen535
317 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen535
318 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel535
319 XENA jan klumperharfsen535
320 Bergop John BergerWilp534
321 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer534
322 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel533
323 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo533
324 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen532
325 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen532
326 Daan C v TriestEpe532
327 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen532
328 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen532
329 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel532
330 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen531
331 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel530
332 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek529
333 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen529
334 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel529
335 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen529
336 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer529
337 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer529
338 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen528
339 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde528
340 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth527
341 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen527
342 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel527
343 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar527
344 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde526
345 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen524
346 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer524
347 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen523
348 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel523
349 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel523
350 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse522
351 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen522
352 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer522
353 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello522
354 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde522
355 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel521
356 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen521
357 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel521
358 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp521
359 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem520
360 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen520
361 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde520
362 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde520
363 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel519
364 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen519
365 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde519
366 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel518
367 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel518
368 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld517
369 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel516
370 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel516
371 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn515
372 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden515
373 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel515
374 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel515
375 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn514
376 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel513
377 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam513
378 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen513
379 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen511
380 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel511
381 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda509
382 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe509
383 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen509
384 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen509
385 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel509
386 8B Johan van OmmenEpse508
387 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn508
388 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen508
389 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen508
390 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn507
391 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn507
392 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen505
393 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde505
394 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo504
395 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel504
396 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 503
397 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen502
398 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen502
399 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen502
400 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten501
401 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen500
402 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen500
403 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen500
404 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn499
405 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel499
406 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel499
407 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen498
408 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo498
409 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen497
410 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen496
411 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen495
412 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel495
413 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen493
414 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel491
415 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen491
416 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen491
417 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer491
418 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem490
419 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel489
420 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde487
421 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld487
422 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel487
423 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth487
424 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn486
425 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel486
426 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen485
427 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel484
428 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse484
429 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen483
430 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen483
431 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen482
432 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen481
433 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel481
434 Petje Af gerard roodEefde478
435 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene478
436 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel478
437 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen477
438 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar476
439 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen475
440 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo475
441 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren474
442 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen474
443 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen474
444 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray473
445 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse472
446 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar472
447 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde472
448 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst471
449 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen471
450 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel469
451 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen469
452 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel469
453 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen468
454 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel468
455 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel468
456 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel466
457 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven465
458 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde465
459 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde464
460 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse464
461 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn463
462 Pletov Arno PletteEpse463
463 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse462
464 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel459
465 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde459
466 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen459
467 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth458
468 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello458
469 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen457
470 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen456
471 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello455
472 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel455
473 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen453
474 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel452
475 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen452
476 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel451
477 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel451
478 Hampita H. VijgeEpe451
479 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld450
480 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel450
481 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde450
482 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel449
483 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen449
484 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel449
485 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele448
486 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen446
487 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth446
488 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer446
489 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen445
490 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse444
491 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen444
492 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp444
493 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen442
494 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden442
495 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde441
496 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel440
497 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo439
498 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst439
499 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam438
500 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel438
501 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel438
502 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen437
503 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele437
504 BMGZ michael vooistwello437
505 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen436
506 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel434
507 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen434
508 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld433
509 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen433
510 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer430
511 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen427
512 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen426
513 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn426
514 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde425
515 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 424
516 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld424
517 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen423
518 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel423
519 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde423
520 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde422
521 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen422
522 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel421
523 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam421
524 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel420
525 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem420
526 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten419
527 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem419
528 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen418
529 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek418
530 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth418
531 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde417
532 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel417
533 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld416
534 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen415
535 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe415
536 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde415
537 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel413
538 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen413
539 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello412
540 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen412
541 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen411
542 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel411
543 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel411
544 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen410
545 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen410
546 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen410
547 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld410
548 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst409
549 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem407
550 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel406
551 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel406
552 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen405
553 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde405
554 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel404
555 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe403
556 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen403
557 Bergaf John BergerWilp402
558 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde402
559 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten402
560 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem401
561 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse401
562 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen399
563 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten399
564 Bouke Leuf Gorssel398
565 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse397
566 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda396
567 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen396
568 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet395
569 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten394
570 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen393
571 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel392
572 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen392
573 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde392
574 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte392
575 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 391
576 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen391
577 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel391
578 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello390
579 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen390
580 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel390
581 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel388
582 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen388
583 De Beun C v TriestEpe388
584 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek387
585 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba384
586 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde384
587 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen383
588 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen383
589 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)382
590 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel381
591 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren380
592 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten379
593 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst375
594 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel373
595 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp373
596 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen372
597 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen370
598 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel370
599 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel369
600 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel369
601 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer368
602 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart367
603 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello365
604 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen365
605 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse364
606 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen364
607 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten363
608 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst362
609 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel361
610 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen361
611 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek361
612 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel360
613 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel358
614 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst357
615 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen356
616 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel355
617 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp354
618 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten353
619 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem351
620 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen349
621 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello349
622 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn345
623 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello343
624 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten343
625 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen343
626 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel342
627 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen340
628 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel340
629 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer334
630 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo334
631 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen334
632 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen333
633 Petje Op gerard roodEefde332
634 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel331
635 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer329
636 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde328
637 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel325
638 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren325
639 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede325
640 Wie frank van holtenGorssel325
641 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe324
642 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel322
643 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen321
644 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen318
645 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde317
646 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde316
647 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven315
648 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel313
649 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen312
650 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe305
651 Sannie c v TriestEpe302
652 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten300
653 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel299
654 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe297
655 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer279
656 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe275
657 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel274
658 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen273
659 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer273
660 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht269
661 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel268
662 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen264
663 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen251
664 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel246
665 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen242
666 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart242
667 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer240
668 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen240
669 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe238
670 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel229
671 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen229
672 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld224
673 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk218
674 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer213
675 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel213
676 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen211
677 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen209
678 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn207
679 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse204
680 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel202
681 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer201
682 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse193
683 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel189
684 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer187
685 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel179
686 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen171
687 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel170
688 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel169
689 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello169
690 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen164
691 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn164
692 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel164
693 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel162
694 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen161
695 Wigo Wil GommansVenray159
696 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo158
697 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel153
698 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg146
699 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe144
700 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen143
701 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello143
702 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen141
703 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen141
704 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde136
705 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn133
706 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen129
707 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde126
708 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 118
709 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel118
710 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven117
711 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen116
712 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar115
713 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten115
714 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen113
715 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde112
716 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel111
717 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel110
718 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello106
719 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen103
720 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem100
721 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel99
722 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth96
723 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek96
724 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem94
725 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello93
726 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel89
727 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel85
728 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen84
729 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen84
730 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel84
731 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel81
732 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel79
733 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden79
734 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel78
735 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello73
736 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel73
737 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem69
738 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen68
739 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel63
740 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer62
741 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel62
742 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen57
743 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde57
744 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer56
745 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen55
746 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse54
747 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem54
748 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen54
749 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen54
750 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde53
751 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem50
752 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel48
753 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen47
754 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde46
755 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde42
756 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer40
757 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen40
758 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel40
759 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde40
760 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel40
761 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen40
762 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem40
763 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen40
764 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel40
765 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel40
766 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel40
767 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp40
768 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem38
769 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel37
770 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen34
771 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal34
772 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn34
773 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld34
774 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld34
775 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe34
776 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen34
777 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse34
778 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer32
779 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba32
780 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel30
781 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde29
782 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde28
783 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen25
784 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer24
785 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen24
786 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde24
787 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde24
788 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten22
789 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel22
790 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde20
791 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel20
792 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen20
793 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen19
794 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten19
795 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen19
796 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen17
797 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde16
798 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen14
799 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth14
800 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde14
801 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel14
802 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden12
803 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel10
804 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen7
805 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde6
806 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo4
807 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel3
808 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel3
809 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde1
810 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen0
811 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer0
812 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen0
813 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen0
814 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel0
815 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen0
816 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-1
817 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-2
818 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-2
819 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel-3
820 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-7
821 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-11
822 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-11
823 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-11
824 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten-14
825 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-16
826 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-17
827 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-20
828 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-20
829 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-20
830 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-21
831 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-21
832 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-21
833 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-21
834 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-21
835 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-21
836 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-21
837 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-24
838 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-26
839 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-27
840 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-30
841 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-30
842 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen-30
843 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-32
844 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-35
845 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-35
846 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-36
847 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen-36
848 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-40
849 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-42
850 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-50
851 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-54
852 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-56
853 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-58
854 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-64
855 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-70
856 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-74
857 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-89