Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 15


In de bolletjes trui Robert Jan Emck uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MOLLEMA Bauke4012CARUSO Damiano9
2ULISSI Diego3513NAVARRO Daniel8
3GALLOPIN Tony3014PERICHON Pierre Luc7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615MOINARD Amael6
5BARGUIL WARREN2316MATTHEWS Michael5
6ROCHE Nicolas2017LAMMERTINK Maurits4
7CALMEJANE Lilian1818MATE MARDONES Luis Angel3
8BAKELANTS Jan1619HARDY Romain2
9PINOT Thibaut1420T. MARTIN Tony1
10PAUWELS Serge12---
11BENOOT Tiesj10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde1041
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen990
3 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde970
4 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel959
5 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel949
6 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen936
7 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen923
8 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen919
9 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer908
10 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem901
11 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel896
12 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel894
13 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel890
14 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde886
15 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen886
16 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen882
17 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel863
18 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello851
19 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem845
20 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen844
21 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel840
22 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst834
23 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello822
24 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde818
25 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel813
26 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel813
27 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel808
28 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel807
29 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen803
30 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen799
31 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen792
32 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen788
33 Corleonne C v TriestEpe788
34 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel785
35 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel784
36 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel777
37 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde776
38 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen774
39 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer771
40 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen771
41 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel767
42 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen765
43 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde765
44 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel763
45 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel762
46 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen759
47 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen759
48 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten759
49 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen758
50 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel757
51 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel756
52 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen754
53 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse754
54 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn752
55 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer751
56 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel750
57 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse748
58 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer742
59 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth742
60 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen741
61 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo741
62 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde741
63 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse738
64 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 737
65 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem733
66 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel733
67 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn731
68 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello726
69 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel725
70 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen721
71 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen720
72 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer720
73 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld720
74 Pinkel henk van laarTwello716
75 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen714
76 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe714
77 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba711
78 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld711
79 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen710
80 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen708
81 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse705
82 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen704
83 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen702
84 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen697
85 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel697
86 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe697
87 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel696
88 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen694
89 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel691
90 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel690
91 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen689
92 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel689
93 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 687
94 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel687
95 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen683
96 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen683
97 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen682
98 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello682
99 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde676
100 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen674
101 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde671
102 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld670
103 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk669
104 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde669
105 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn668
106 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen667
107 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel666
108 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel665
109 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello665
110 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen663
111 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen662
112 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren662
113 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede662
114 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello661
115 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde661
116 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer660
117 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen660
118 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe658
119 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen657
120 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen657
121 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen656
122 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse654
123 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel653
124 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde653
125 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld650
126 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen650
127 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel649
128 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen647
129 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen647
130 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde646
131 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld645
132 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn644
133 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen642
134 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen642
135 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer642
136 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk641
137 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen640
138 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld640
139 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen638
140 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend637
141 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel636
142 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe636
143 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel636
144 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer636
145 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen635
146 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden634
147 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde633
148 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen633
149 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo631
150 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen631
151 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen630
152 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer630
153 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel630
154 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen630
155 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer630
156 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel629
157 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen628
158 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen628
159 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 628
160 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen627
161 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel627
162 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo626
163 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven624
164 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen623
165 Achterop John BergerWilp623
166 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo623
167 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel623
168 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello621
169 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel621
170 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld620
171 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek617
172 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten615
173 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen615
174 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde615
175 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen614
176 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld614
177 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp614
178 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello613
179 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel613
180 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen612
181 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe612
182 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar612
183 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar611
184 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen609
185 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel608
186 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp608
187 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel608
188 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen607
189 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel606
190 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn605
191 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn604
192 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen604
193 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen604
194 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord604
195 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel603
196 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen603
197 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen603
198 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel603
199 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 603
200 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam602
201 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer602
202 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen602
203 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen601
204 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen601
205 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren601
206 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen601
207 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe599
208 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth597
209 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen596
210 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse596
211 Polletje FC roy polTwello595
212 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen594
213 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen594
214 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn593
215 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen593
216 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen593
217 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem592
218 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel591
219 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem591
220 Klimpie G VijgeEpe591
221 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem590
222 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal589
223 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel589
224 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk589
225 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen588
226 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel587
227 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren587
228 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde587
229 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer587
230 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel587
231 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel587
232 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele586
233 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel586
234 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 585
235 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello584
236 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo584
237 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer584
238 topteamub b. michoriuseefde583
239 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen583
240 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer583
241 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel583
242 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel583
243 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel582
244 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen580
245 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse580
246 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen580
247 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel579
248 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen577
249 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren576
250 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen576
251 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen575
252 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen575
253 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen575
254 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal575
255 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen575
256 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn574
257 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen573
258 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel573
259 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel573
260 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden572
261 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren572
262 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen572
263 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen572
264 Daan C v TriestEpe572
265 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar572
266 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem572
267 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen571
268 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel569
269 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen569
270 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen569
271 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel568
272 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen568
273 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth567
274 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld567
275 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld565
276 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel564
277 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello564
278 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem562
279 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen562
280 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen562
281 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam561
282 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel561
283 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem560
284 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek560
285 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo560
286 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen559
287 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde558
288 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde558
289 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld557
290 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden557
291 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten557
292 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen556
293 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen556
294 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello556
295 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer556
296 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen555
297 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel555
298 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel553
299 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde553
300 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen553
301 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen552
302 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello551
303 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel550
304 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel550
305 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel550
306 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen549
307 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen549
308 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel549
309 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen548
310 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel548
311 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen548
312 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde547
313 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel547
314 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe546
315 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen546
316 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde545
317 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde545
318 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek544
319 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek543
320 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld543
321 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen540
322 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen539
323 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde539
324 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn539
325 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel539
326 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel539
327 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde538
328 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel537
329 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen537
330 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel537
331 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen535
332 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel535
333 XENA jan klumperharfsen535
334 Bergop John BergerWilp534
335 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer534
336 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo533
337 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen532
338 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen532
339 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen532
340 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel532
341 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel531
342 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen531
343 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel530
344 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek529
345 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen529
346 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel529
347 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer529
348 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer529
349 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen528
350 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde528
351 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen527
352 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel527
353 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde527
354 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar527
355 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth527
356 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde526
357 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen524
358 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer524
359 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen523
360 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel523
361 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel523
362 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse522
363 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen522
364 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer522
365 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello522
366 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde522
367 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel521
368 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen521
369 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel521
370 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp521
371 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen520
372 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde520
373 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde520
374 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel519
375 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen519
376 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde519
377 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel518
378 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel518
379 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel518
380 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel516
381 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel516
382 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar516
383 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn515
384 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden515
385 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel515
386 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel515
387 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn514
388 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam513
389 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen511
390 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel511
391 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda509
392 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe509
393 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel509
394 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen509
395 8B Johan van OmmenEpse508
396 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn508
397 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen508
398 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen508
399 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn507
400 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn507
401 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel506
402 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen505
403 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo504
404 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel504
405 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 503
406 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen502
407 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen502
408 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen502
409 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten501
410 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen500
411 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen500
412 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn499
413 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde499
414 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel499
415 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel499
416 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen498
417 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen498
418 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo498
419 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth498
420 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen497
421 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen496
422 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen495
423 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello495
424 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel495
425 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel495
426 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen493
427 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen491
428 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen491
429 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel491
430 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer491
431 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem490
432 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld490
433 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde490
434 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel489
435 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen489
436 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld487
437 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel487
438 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn486
439 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel486
440 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen485
441 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen485
442 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse484
443 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel484
444 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse484
445 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen483
446 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen483
447 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen482
448 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde481
449 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen481
450 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel481
451 Petje Af gerard roodEefde478
452 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene478
453 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen477
454 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen475
455 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo475
456 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren474
457 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen474
458 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel474
459 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen474
460 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld473
461 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen473
462 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray473
463 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse472
464 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar472
465 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde472
466 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst471
467 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen471
468 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel469
469 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen469
470 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen468
471 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel468
472 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel468
473 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen466
474 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven465
475 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde465
476 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde465
477 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 464
478 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde464
479 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse464
480 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn463
481 Pletov Arno PletteEpse463
482 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde462
483 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse462
484 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam461
485 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel460
486 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem460
487 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel459
488 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen459
489 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek458
490 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello458
491 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen457
492 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen456
493 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld456
494 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen453
495 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel452
496 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen452
497 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel451
498 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen451
499 Hampita H. VijgeEpe451
500 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel450
501 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel449
502 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele448
503 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem447
504 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen446
505 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth446
506 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer446
507 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen444
508 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp444
509 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel444
510 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen443
511 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen442
512 Bergaf John BergerWilp442
513 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden442
514 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel440
515 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo439
516 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst439
517 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam438
518 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel438
519 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel438
520 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen437
521 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele437
522 BMGZ michael vooistwello437
523 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen436
524 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda436
525 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen434
526 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen433
527 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel432
528 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte432
529 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer430
530 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen427
531 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn426
532 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld424
533 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen423
534 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel423
535 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde423
536 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen423
537 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen422
538 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel421
539 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren420
540 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten419
541 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem419
542 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth418
543 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde417
544 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel417
545 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen415
546 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe415
547 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde415
548 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel413
549 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen413
550 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel413
551 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello412
552 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen412
553 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen412
554 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel411
555 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel411
556 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen410
557 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen410
558 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen410
559 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld410
560 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst409
561 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel406
562 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel406
563 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen405
564 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde405
565 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen405
566 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe403
567 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde402
568 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten402
569 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem401
570 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse401
571 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel400
572 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen399
573 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten399
574 Bouke Leuf Gorssel398
575 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel398
576 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse397
577 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen396
578 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet395
579 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten394
580 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp394
581 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen392
582 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde392
583 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 391
584 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen391
585 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel391
586 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem391
587 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello390
588 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen390
589 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel390
590 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello389
591 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel388
592 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen388
593 De Beun C v TriestEpe388
594 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek387
595 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba384
596 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde384
597 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello383
598 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten383
599 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen383
600 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen383
601 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)382
602 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel382
603 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel381
604 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel380
605 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten379
606 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst375
607 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer374
608 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo374
609 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen374
610 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen373
611 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp373
612 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen370
613 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel370
614 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel369
615 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel369
616 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer368
617 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde368
618 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart367
619 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel365
620 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello365
621 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse364
622 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen364
623 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten363
624 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst362
625 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel361
626 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen361
627 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek361
628 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst357
629 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde357
630 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen356
631 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel355
632 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel353
633 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten353
634 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen349
635 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn345
636 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe345
637 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen340
638 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten340
639 Petje Op gerard roodEefde332
640 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel331
641 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer329
642 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren325
643 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede325
644 Wie frank van holtenGorssel325
645 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe324
646 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel322
647 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen321
648 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer319
649 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen318
650 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde316
651 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven315
652 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen312
653 Sannie c v TriestEpe302
654 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel299
655 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe297
656 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen282
657 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer280
658 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe278
659 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe275
660 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel274
661 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen273
662 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer273
663 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht269
664 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel269
665 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel268
666 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen264
667 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk258
668 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen251
669 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen249
670 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel246
671 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart242
672 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer241
673 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen240
674 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel229
675 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen229
676 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer227
677 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld224
678 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel219
679 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer213
680 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel213
681 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen211
682 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn207
683 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse204
684 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen204
685 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn204
686 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel202
687 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel202
688 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen201
689 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo198
690 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse193
691 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel193
692 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe184
693 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen183
694 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello183
695 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen181
696 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde176
697 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen171
698 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel170
699 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen169
700 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel169
701 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello169
702 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde166
703 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel164
704 Wigo Wil GommansVenray159
705 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 158
706 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar155
707 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen153
708 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg146
709 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen141
710 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem140
711 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth136
712 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello133
713 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn133
714 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen124
715 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel118
716 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel118
717 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven117
718 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen116
719 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten115
720 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello113
721 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde112
722 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel111
723 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel110
724 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem109
725 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello106
726 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen103
727 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer102
728 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel99
729 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek96
730 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem94
731 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde93
732 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel89
733 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen87
734 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel85
735 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen84
736 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel84
737 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel81
738 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer80
739 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen80
740 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel80
741 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde80
742 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel80
743 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen80
744 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem80
745 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen80
746 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel80
747 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel80
748 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel80
749 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp80
750 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel79
751 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden79
752 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem78
753 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel73
754 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen68
755 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen65
756 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel63
757 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten62
758 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel62
759 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel62
760 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde60
761 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel60
762 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen60
763 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen57
764 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde57
765 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer56
766 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen55
767 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse54
768 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem54
769 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen54
770 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen54
771 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem50
772 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel48
773 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde46
774 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde42
775 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen40
776 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer40
777 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen40
778 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen40
779 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel40
780 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen40
781 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen39
782 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello38
783 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn38
784 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel37
785 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen34
786 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal34
787 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn34
788 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld34
789 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld34
790 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe34
791 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen34
792 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse34
793 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse33
794 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer32
795 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba32
796 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel30
797 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde29
798 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde28
799 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer24
800 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen24
801 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde24
802 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde24
803 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen20
804 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek20
805 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn20
806 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen19
807 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen19
808 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten19
809 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen19
810 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen17
811 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde16
812 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen16
813 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen14
814 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth14
815 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde14
816 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel14
817 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden12
818 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel10
819 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel10
820 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel8
821 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen7
822 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde6
823 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello5
824 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde5
825 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo4
826 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel3
827 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel3
828 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde1
829 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse0
830 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel-3
831 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-10
832 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-11
833 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-11
834 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-11
835 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten-14
836 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-16
837 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-17
838 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-21
839 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-21
840 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-21
841 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-21
842 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-21
843 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-21
844 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-24
845 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-26
846 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-27
847 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-30
848 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-30
849 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen-30
850 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-36
851 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen-36
852 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-42
853 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-54
854 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-56
855 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-58
856 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-74
857 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-89