Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 13


In de bolletjes trui Robert Jan Emck uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BARGUIL WARREN4012MEINTJES Louis9
2QUINTANA Nairo3513BETANCUR Carlos Alberto8
3CONTADOR Alberto3014ULISSI Diego7
4LANDA Mikel2615LATOUR Pierre Roger6
5YATES Simon2316PAUWELS Serge5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017VUILLERMOZ Alexis4
7KWIATKOWSKI Michal1818CARUSO Damiano3
8FROOME Christopher1619G. MARTIN Guillaume2
9ARU Fabio1420BUCHMANN Emanuel1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11BARDET Romain10laatsteFELLINE Fabio20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde898
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen836
3 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem818
4 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde812
5 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel805
6 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer795
7 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel793
8 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel791
9 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen789
10 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel787
11 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen785
12 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen783
13 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel775
14 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde775
15 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello761
16 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen748
17 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen741
18 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen729
19 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem726
20 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen714
21 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel707
22 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer691
23 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen688
24 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde688
25 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen686
26 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel685
27 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen684
28 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel682
29 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel682
30 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse681
31 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel681
32 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel680
33 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel678
34 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello667
35 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem666
36 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel663
37 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen659
38 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen658
39 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo652
40 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer644
41 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse644
42 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel643
43 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen641
44 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel634
45 Corleonne C v TriestEpe634
46 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen631
47 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer631
48 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen630
49 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel630
50 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel630
51 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn629
52 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba625
53 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst625
54 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen618
55 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten617
56 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 614
57 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde613
58 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel613
59 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen612
60 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn611
61 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde611
62 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel610
63 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen609
64 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse607
65 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen607
66 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello605
67 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen605
68 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen598
69 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen598
70 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel597
71 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde595
72 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel589
73 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel589
74 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld589
75 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel586
76 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde578
77 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen577
78 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel576
79 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn576
80 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen574
81 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe573
82 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen570
83 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe570
84 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe570
85 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen569
86 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello568
87 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel567
88 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse566
89 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel563
90 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 563
91 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen561
92 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel560
93 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen559
94 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen558
95 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth556
96 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel554
97 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen553
98 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren551
99 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel550
100 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten549
101 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden548
102 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer548
103 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde548
104 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo547
105 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel546
106 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen543
107 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen543
108 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel542
109 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen541
110 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen538
111 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen538
112 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen534
113 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe533
114 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk533
115 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel529
116 Pinkel henk van laarTwello528
117 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer528
118 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld526
119 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen526
120 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn525
121 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello525
122 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen523
123 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen522
124 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde522
125 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen521
126 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede519
127 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen518
128 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem517
129 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek516
130 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld515
131 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer515
132 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen515
133 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel513
134 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen513
135 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen513
136 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer512
137 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse511
138 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven510
139 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel510
140 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer509
141 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel508
142 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar507
143 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar507
144 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele504
145 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen504
146 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel503
147 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen503
148 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn503
149 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel502
150 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen501
151 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen501
152 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen500
153 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen500
154 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen500
155 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel499
156 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde499
157 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth497
158 Daan C v TriestEpe497
159 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld497
160 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel496
161 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk496
162 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen494
163 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord494
164 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen493
165 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde491
166 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel489
167 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde489
168 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel487
169 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem487
170 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen486
171 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen486
172 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen486
173 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen486
174 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren486
175 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen486
176 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde486
177 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde486
178 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen486
179 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel486
180 Klimpie G VijgeEpe486
181 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo484
182 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen482
183 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel482
184 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel481
185 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen480
186 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren479
187 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen479
188 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen479
189 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen479
190 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel476
191 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen476
192 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel475
193 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel474
194 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe473
195 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe473
196 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar473
197 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen472
198 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 472
199 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden471
200 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren471
201 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde471
202 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel471
203 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen471
204 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen471
205 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel471
206 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello470
207 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen470
208 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam469
209 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend468
210 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn468
211 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde468
212 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen468
213 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld468
214 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen467
215 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen466
216 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth466
217 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen466
218 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello466
219 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen464
220 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek463
221 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse463
222 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld463
223 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse461
224 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde461
225 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde459
226 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar459
227 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen459
228 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem459
229 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen458
230 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer457
231 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp456
232 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen455
233 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen454
234 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel454
235 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer454
236 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel453
237 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel453
238 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem452
239 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen452
240 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn451
241 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn451
242 Achterop John BergerWilp451
243 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel450
244 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen450
245 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen450
246 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 450
247 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde449
248 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde449
249 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn448
250 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel448
251 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo447
252 Bergop John BergerWilp446
253 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam446
254 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel446
255 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel446
256 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel445
257 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen444
258 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello444
259 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel444
260 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen444
261 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen443
262 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen443
263 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen443
264 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen443
265 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen441
266 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel440
267 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel439
268 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer439
269 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel438
270 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen438
271 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen438
272 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld436
273 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp434
274 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer431
275 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel431
276 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen431
277 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 431
278 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel430
279 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen430
280 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer429
281 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello428
282 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello428
283 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen428
284 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem428
285 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal428
286 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo428
287 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek428
288 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello428
289 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel426
290 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde426
291 topteamub b. michoriuseefde425
292 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel424
293 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer424
294 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen423
295 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen422
296 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen422
297 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen421
298 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen421
299 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo421
300 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe421
301 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello421
302 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel420
303 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem420
304 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde419
305 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer419
306 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen419
307 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen419
308 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo419
309 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen419
310 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel419
311 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen419
312 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen419
313 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld419
314 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen418
315 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn418
316 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen418
317 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen417
318 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde417
319 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen417
320 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen416
321 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen416
322 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld415
323 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen415
324 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe414
325 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel413
326 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel413
327 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn411
328 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk411
329 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel409
330 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld409
331 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren408
332 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde408
333 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer408
334 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel408
335 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen407
336 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen407
337 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde407
338 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen406
339 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten406
340 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel406
341 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen404
342 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam404
343 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen404
344 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen404
345 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek404
346 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel403
347 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel403
348 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel403
349 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen402
350 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel401
351 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer401
352 Polletje FC roy polTwello401
353 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal401
354 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen401
355 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel401
356 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel399
357 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen399
358 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen398
359 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel398
360 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld397
361 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel396
362 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek395
363 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen395
364 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer394
365 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer394
366 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen393
367 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden393
368 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel391
369 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel389
370 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel389
371 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen389
372 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen388
373 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 388
374 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen388
375 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde388
376 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel388
377 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen388
378 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp388
379 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar387
380 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello386
381 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel385
382 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen384
383 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde384
384 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen384
385 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen381
386 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen381
387 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel381
388 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel381
389 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn379
390 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn379
391 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse379
392 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel377
393 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen375
394 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen375
395 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel374
396 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen374
397 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde374
398 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel373
399 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren373
400 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene371
401 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel371
402 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel370
403 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen370
404 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn368
405 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden367
406 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello367
407 XENA jan klumperharfsen366
408 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar365
409 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel365
410 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel364
411 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen362
412 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen361
413 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen361
414 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda361
415 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel361
416 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde361
417 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen361
418 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen361
419 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen361
420 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel361
421 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel360
422 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen360
423 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen359
424 8B Johan van OmmenEpse358
425 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde358
426 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel358
427 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten358
428 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel356
429 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn356
430 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse356
431 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse356
432 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen356
433 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth354
434 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde354
435 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe353
436 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse352
437 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel352
438 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen352
439 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel351
440 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel349
441 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel349
442 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld349
443 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen348
444 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen348
445 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen348
446 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo348
447 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen348
448 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel348
449 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele348
450 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen347
451 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde346
452 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen346
453 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn346
454 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo346
455 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello346
456 Hampita H. VijgeEpe346
457 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel345
458 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen344
459 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 344
460 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen343
461 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse343
462 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem343
463 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth340
464 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen340
465 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel339
466 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde337
467 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth337
468 Petje Af gerard roodEefde336
469 BMGZ michael vooistwello336
470 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde336
471 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen336
472 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld335
473 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen334
474 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel334
475 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel332
476 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen331
477 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde331
478 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen330
479 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel329
480 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde329
481 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer329
482 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel329
483 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel328
484 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld327
485 Pletov Arno PletteEpse324
486 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde324
487 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen323
488 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn323
489 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld323
490 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen322
491 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen322
492 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem322
493 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer322
494 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe321
495 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer321
496 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel321
497 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst319
498 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde319
499 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray319
500 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven318
501 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel318
502 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel317
503 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen316
504 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel316
505 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel313
506 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld312
507 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn311
508 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel311
509 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele310
510 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse310
511 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel310
512 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen310
513 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen310
514 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen309
515 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel309
516 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde309
517 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen309
518 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde309
519 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen308
520 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo307
521 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo307
522 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen306
523 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse306
524 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel306
525 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen304
526 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek302
527 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden302
528 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen301
529 De Beun C v TriestEpe299
530 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel299
531 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel299
532 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn299
533 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen299
534 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel297
535 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde296
536 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth296
537 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen296
538 Bergaf John BergerWilp295
539 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem294
540 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel292
541 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen292
542 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen291
543 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem290
544 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen289
545 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel289
546 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten289
547 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel289
548 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen288
549 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello287
550 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem287
551 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam286
552 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen286
553 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel286
554 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst286
555 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen285
556 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel285
557 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek284
558 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel281
559 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde279
560 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen277
561 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren277
562 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel276
563 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen276
564 Bouke Leuf Gorssel276
565 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel274
566 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse274
567 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen274
568 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel271
569 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst269
570 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer267
571 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen266
572 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen264
573 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen264
574 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel264
575 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen264
576 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen264
577 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte264
578 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)262
579 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp261
580 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel260
581 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen257
582 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo257
583 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel256
584 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen254
585 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde253
586 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel253
587 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde252
588 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen251
589 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen251
590 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten251
591 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten251
592 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten251
593 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde251
594 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem251
595 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer250
596 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen247
597 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten246
598 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren246
599 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba246
600 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel246
601 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp246
602 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet246
603 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello246
604 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen245
605 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart244
606 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede244
607 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen243
608 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten239
609 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel239
610 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld238
611 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst237
612 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld237
613 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel237
614 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello236
615 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen236
616 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen236
617 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen233
618 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek232
619 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde228
620 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde228
621 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel227
622 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe227
623 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel227
624 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen224
625 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel223
626 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello222
627 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda222
628 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 221
629 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen221
630 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen218
631 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen216
632 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten214
633 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse212
634 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam212
635 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello211
636 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst209
637 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel207
638 Sannie c v TriestEpe205
639 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp202
640 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde201
641 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel200
642 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen199
643 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten199
644 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe195
645 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer195
646 Petje Op gerard roodEefde191
647 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel191
648 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer190
649 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer185
650 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen180
651 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst179
652 Wie frank van holtenGorssel173
653 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten171
654 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer165
655 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven164
656 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer160
657 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe155
658 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen155
659 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel148
660 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel147
661 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart146
662 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse145
663 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe141
664 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen139
665 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe139
666 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht137
667 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer131
668 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer131
669 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel128
670 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn118
671 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld117
672 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen112
673 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen98
674 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel98
675 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg86
676 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel84
677 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel84
678 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen84
679 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello84
680 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse81
681 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel79
682 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel75
683 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen73
684 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk71
685 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen71
686 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel66
687 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen61
688 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel61
689 Wigo Wil GommansVenray56
690 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel54
691 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel53
692 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen51
693 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde51
694 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen48
695 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel41
696 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen38
697 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn38
698 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel37
699 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde36
700 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem36
701 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen28
702 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel21
703 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel19
704 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel19
705 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem15
706 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen15
707 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde14
708 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel14
709 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel8
710 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen7
711 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde7
712 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel5
713 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel0
714 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn-1
715 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen -2
716 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel-3
717 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-3
718 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel-3
719 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-3
720 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-3
721 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten-5
722 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel-7
723 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem-8
724 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth-12
725 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-13
726 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-18
727 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-19
728 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten-20
729 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde-21
730 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen-25
731 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen-25
732 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel-26
733 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde-27
734 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde-28
735 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde-31
736 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel-32
737 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde-36
738 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello-36
739 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen-40
740 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen-40
741 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-41
742 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen-41
743 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar-43
744 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen-43
745 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-45
746 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-45
747 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel-51
748 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem-53
749 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel-55
750 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-60
751 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem-60
752 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-61
753 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem-62
754 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde-73
755 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello-73
756 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer-73
757 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel-75
758 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-80
759 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-80
760 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde-80
761 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal-80
762 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-80
763 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-80
764 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-80
765 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-80
766 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld-80
767 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel-80
768 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-80
769 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe-80
770 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-80
771 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-80
772 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse-80
773 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello-82
774 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-82
775 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen-86
776 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel-87
777 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek-93
778 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel-93
779 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-100
780 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer-100
781 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen-100
782 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer-100
783 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen-100
784 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-100
785 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-100
786 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-100
787 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse-100
788 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-100
789 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen-100
790 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-100
791 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-100
792 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-100
793 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten-100
794 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem-100
795 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-100
796 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen-100
797 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen-100
798 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-100
799 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen-100
800 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel-100
801 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-100
802 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde-100
803 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen-100
804 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde-100
805 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel-100
806 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp-100
807 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-102
808 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-102
809 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-102
810 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-102
811 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-106
812 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-108
813 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde-113
814 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-113
815 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-118
816 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-120
817 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-120
818 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-120
819 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-120
820 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-122
821 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer-122
822 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba-122
823 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-129
824 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer-133
825 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-133
826 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-140
827 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-140
828 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-140
829 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen-140
830 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-140
831 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-140
832 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-140
833 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-140
834 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-140
835 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-140
836 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-140
837 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-140
838 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen-140
839 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-140
840 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel-140
841 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen-140
842 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-140
843 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-140
844 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-148
845 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel-148
846 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo-150
847 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-150
848 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-160
849 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-160
850 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde-173
851 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-180
852 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-180
853 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-180
854 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-180
855 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-180
856 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-180
857 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-180