Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 12


In de bolletjes trui Robert Jan Emck uit Eefde

foto

Quote van de dag : The Longest Day


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BARDET Romain4012BARGUIL WARREN9
2URAN Rigoberto3513CARUSO Damiano8
3ARU Fabio3014CONTADOR Alberto7
4LANDA Mikel2615LATOUR Pierre Roger6
5MEINTJES Louis2316G. MARTIN Guillaume5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017BENOOT Tiesj4
7FROOME Christopher1818PAUWELS Serge3
8BENNETT George1619VUILLERMOZ Alexis2
9YATES Simon1420FEILLU Brice1
10NIEVE Mikel12---
11QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde672
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen663
3 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem649
4 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel621
5 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel618
6 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer617
7 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen613
8 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen609
9 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel606
10 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde606
11 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen605
12 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel596
13 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen593
14 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde593
15 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem589
16 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen580
17 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello577
18 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel566
19 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen565
20 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen563
21 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer561
22 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen545
23 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel543
24 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse538
25 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel538
26 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel534
27 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello531
28 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen529
29 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel529
30 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen528
31 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde528
32 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem523
33 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen522
34 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel520
35 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen518
36 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse517
37 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel509
38 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel506
39 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen502
40 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde501
41 Corleonne C v TriestEpe500
42 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten499
43 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba496
44 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel493
45 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo489
46 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen487
47 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn486
48 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel485
49 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde485
50 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen485
51 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse484
52 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer483
53 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel483
54 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn482
55 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst481
56 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen480
57 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel477
58 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen477
59 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen473
60 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel473
61 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel473
62 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel472
63 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen464
64 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer462
65 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello459
66 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn458
67 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 457
68 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen456
69 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel456
70 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel454
71 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe453
72 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel452
73 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel451
74 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel448
75 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen448
76 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen445
77 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello445
78 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel445
79 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel445
80 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen442
81 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo442
82 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen436
83 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde435
84 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem435
85 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren434
86 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten432
87 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel426
88 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden425
89 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen422
90 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth422
91 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde421
92 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen420
93 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel420
94 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld418
95 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen417
96 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen415
97 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen413
98 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe413
99 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe413
100 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen412
101 Pinkel henk van laarTwello411
102 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth410
103 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse409
104 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen409
105 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld407
106 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel407
107 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen406
108 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen406
109 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen401
110 Daan C v TriestEpe400
111 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer398
112 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel397
113 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven396
114 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk396
115 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse394
116 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn392
117 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel392
118 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen391
119 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello390
120 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo390
121 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel389
122 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel389
123 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen387
124 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde387
125 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 386
126 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek386
127 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde386
128 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde386
129 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen386
130 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde385
131 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede385
132 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen383
133 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar383
134 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar383
135 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth382
136 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem381
137 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe379
138 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel379
139 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen376
140 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen376
141 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen374
142 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer374
143 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen374
144 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde373
145 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen373
146 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe373
147 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen372
148 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer372
149 Klimpie G VijgeEpe372
150 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel372
151 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen371
152 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer371
153 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk369
154 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen369
155 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren369
156 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde369
157 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde369
158 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel368
159 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen368
160 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld365
161 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen364
162 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn363
163 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde363
164 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen363
165 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen363
166 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen363
167 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen362
168 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren361
169 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel360
170 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord360
171 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel357
172 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen357
173 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen356
174 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen356
175 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen356
176 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel355
177 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn355
178 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer355
179 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden354
180 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren354
181 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde354
182 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel354
183 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen354
184 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn354
185 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen354
186 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn354
187 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel354
188 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel354
189 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam352
190 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel352
191 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel352
192 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel351
193 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen350
194 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello350
195 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel350
196 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen350
197 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem350
198 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld349
199 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel347
200 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel347
201 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel346
202 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen346
203 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen346
204 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen345
205 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel345
206 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello345
207 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen345
208 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen345
209 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel345
210 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen344
211 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen344
212 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen344
213 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel343
214 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen343
215 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde342
216 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel341
217 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele341
218 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel341
219 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen341
220 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen341
221 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen338
222 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel337
223 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen336
224 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel336
225 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld335
226 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde335
227 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam334
228 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen332
229 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen332
230 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel331
231 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen330
232 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen330
233 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde330
234 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen329
235 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen329
236 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen329
237 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen329
238 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar329
239 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse327
240 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello327
241 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde327
242 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo327
243 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe327
244 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen325
245 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend325
246 Bergop John BergerWilp325
247 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar325
248 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen325
249 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo325
250 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello325
251 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen325
252 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem325
253 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn325
254 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer324
255 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer324
256 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen322
257 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen322
258 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer322
259 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp322
260 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar322
261 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn321
262 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen320
263 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen320
264 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal320
265 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo320
266 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld320
267 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen319
268 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel317
269 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn317
270 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe317
271 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren316
272 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel316
273 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal316
274 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek315
275 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek315
276 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse315
277 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld315
278 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen315
279 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen312
280 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel311
281 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel311
282 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen310
283 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam310
284 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen310
285 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen310
286 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen310
287 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer310
288 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel308
289 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde308
290 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen308
291 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel307
292 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel307
293 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen305
294 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer305
295 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel305
296 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen305
297 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel304
298 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 303
299 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen303
300 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde303
301 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel303
302 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen303
303 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel303
304 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde303
305 Achterop John BergerWilp302
306 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen300
307 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp300
308 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn297
309 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer297
310 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel297
311 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello297
312 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe296
313 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld296
314 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen296
315 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen295
316 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen295
317 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel294
318 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel294
319 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen294
320 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld293
321 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer292
322 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel292
323 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel291
324 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen288
325 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld288
326 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel288
327 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel288
328 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen287
329 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen287
330 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel287
331 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel287
332 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk286
333 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen286
334 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde285
335 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer285
336 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen285
337 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen285
338 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen285
339 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel285
340 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen285
341 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld285
342 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel285
343 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse285
344 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen284
345 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen284
346 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde283
347 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 283
348 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel282
349 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde281
350 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel281
351 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen281
352 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello280
353 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen280
354 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem280
355 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo280
356 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek280
357 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello280
358 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel278
359 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen278
360 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel278
361 topteamub b. michoriuseefde277
362 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel277
363 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen277
364 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer276
365 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde276
366 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel276
367 Polletje FC roy polTwello276
368 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen276
369 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen275
370 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel275
371 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde275
372 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel275
373 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld275
374 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer274
375 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel273
376 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen272
377 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld272
378 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel272
379 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde272
380 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse271
381 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel271
382 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen270
383 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde270
384 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel270
385 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten270
386 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 270
387 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten269
388 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp269
389 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen268
390 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden268
391 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen267
392 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek267
393 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello267
394 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel265
395 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren265
396 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel265
397 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel264
398 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen264
399 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen263
400 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen263
401 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen263
402 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo263
403 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen263
404 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel263
405 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn263
406 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn261
407 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo261
408 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen261
409 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen260
410 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen260
411 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel260
412 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen259
413 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem259
414 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen258
415 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel258
416 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen256
417 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen254
418 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel254
419 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem253
420 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello252
421 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer251
422 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden250
423 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel250
424 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 250
425 Bergaf John BergerWilp249
426 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem249
427 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen248
428 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen248
429 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen247
430 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld247
431 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde247
432 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen246
433 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene246
434 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello246
435 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer246
436 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel246
437 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn245
438 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse243
439 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen243
440 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel243
441 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen242
442 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde242
443 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen241
444 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen240
445 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek240
446 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe240
447 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel240
448 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse240
449 Petje Af gerard roodEefde239
450 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel239
451 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen238
452 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn238
453 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar238
454 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel237
455 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen236
456 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen236
457 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda236
458 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen236
459 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen236
460 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel236
461 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel236
462 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen235
463 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen235
464 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte234
465 8B Johan van OmmenEpse233
466 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo233
467 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel231
468 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn231
469 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem231
470 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen228
471 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel228
472 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld228
473 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel228
474 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel227
475 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen226
476 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen226
477 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel226
478 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde226
479 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel225
480 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen224
481 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel224
482 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen223
483 XENA jan klumperharfsen223
484 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth223
485 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde222
486 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel222
487 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen221
488 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel221
489 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek219
490 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen219
491 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde218
492 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde218
493 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel218
494 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen218
495 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen217
496 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen217
497 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen217
498 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen216
499 De Beun C v TriestEpe216
500 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel216
501 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 216
502 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen215
503 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse215
504 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel214
505 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde214
506 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo212
507 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth211
508 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde211
509 Pletov Arno PletteEpse210
510 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde209
511 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen209
512 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen208
513 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth208
514 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer208
515 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen207
516 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel207
517 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel206
518 Hampita H. VijgeEpe206
519 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel206
520 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen205
521 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen205
522 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello204
523 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel204
524 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel204
525 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray204
526 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen203
527 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde203
528 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele203
529 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem203
530 BMGZ michael vooistwello202
531 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth202
532 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse201
533 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten199
534 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde199
535 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen199
536 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse198
537 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe196
538 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer196
539 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel196
540 Bouke Leuf Gorssel196
541 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld195
542 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel194
543 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel194
544 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn194
545 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel194
546 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba193
547 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam192
548 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen192
549 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel192
550 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen192
551 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld189
552 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen189
553 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer188
554 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello186
555 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen186
556 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen186
557 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten186
558 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten186
559 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten186
560 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer186
561 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen186
562 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel185
563 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde184
564 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn183
565 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten181
566 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst181
567 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda181
568 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp180
569 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart179
570 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede179
571 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp179
572 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden179
573 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld179
574 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren178
575 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel178
576 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel177
577 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse177
578 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst176
579 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst174
580 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen174
581 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde174
582 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen173
583 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel172
584 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel169
585 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp168
586 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven167
587 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo166
588 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele165
589 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen165
590 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen165
591 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam165
592 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde164
593 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem163
594 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen163
595 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel162
596 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello162
597 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde161
598 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen161
599 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen159
600 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen159
601 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel159
602 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse159
603 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen159
604 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen159
605 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst157
606 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde156
607 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen154
608 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen154
609 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren154
610 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel153
611 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen152
612 Sannie c v TriestEpe152
613 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel151
614 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 150
615 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello146
616 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet145
617 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst144
618 Wie frank van holtenGorssel143
619 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel141
620 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)139
621 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten138
622 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen137
623 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel135
624 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel135
625 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel135
626 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen134
627 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel132
628 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello130
629 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten130
630 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen127
631 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten123
632 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek121
633 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel120
634 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen120
635 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen119
636 Petje Op gerard roodEefde117
637 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem116
638 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel115
639 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten112
640 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer111
641 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe110
642 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen109
643 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen109
644 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel107
645 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen107
646 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde107
647 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer105
648 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen104
649 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde104
650 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel102
651 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe100
652 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen100
653 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel96
654 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer95
655 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen94
656 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse91
657 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer90
658 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven88
659 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst88
660 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen86
661 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel85
662 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart85
663 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer81
664 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe78
665 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe77
666 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer76
667 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld66
668 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen58
669 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer54
670 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde52
671 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde49
672 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe48
673 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht46
674 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel44
675 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen44
676 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel44
677 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn42
678 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello42
679 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse40
680 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen38
681 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel36
682 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen35
683 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen30
684 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel26
685 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel26
686 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen22
687 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg22
688 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk19
689 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel17
690 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel17
691 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde14
692 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel14
693 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel11
694 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen10
695 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel6
696 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel0
697 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde0
698 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-2
699 Wigo Wil GommansVenray-3
700 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel-3
701 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel-6
702 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen -8
703 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn-11
704 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem-17
705 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel-19
706 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel-19
707 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-19
708 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten-20
709 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen-21
710 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-23
711 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-23
712 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen-23
713 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-23
714 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-24
715 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-26
716 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel-26
717 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde-27
718 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel-28
719 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth-32
720 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel-32
721 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-35
722 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen-40
723 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen-40
724 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen-43
725 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-43
726 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-45
727 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde-45
728 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem-46
729 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen-47
730 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel-50
731 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-51
732 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten-51
733 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-56
734 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen-57
735 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel-58
736 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar-59
737 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-60
738 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem-60
739 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen-63
740 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen-63
741 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel-73
742 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-75
743 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde-75
744 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel-75
745 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-80
746 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem-80
747 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde-82
748 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello-83
749 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-83
750 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen-86
751 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-86
752 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde-87
753 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel-87
754 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen-91
755 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-91
756 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-91
757 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel-95
758 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-100
759 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer-100
760 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde-100
761 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-100
762 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello-100
763 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello-100
764 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen-100
765 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer-100
766 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer-100
767 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen-100
768 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-100
769 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-100
770 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde-100
771 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal-100
772 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-100
773 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-100
774 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse-100
775 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-100
776 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen-100
777 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-100
778 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-100
779 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek-100
780 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-100
781 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten-100
782 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem-100
783 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-100
784 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen-100
785 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen-100
786 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem-100
787 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-100
788 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-100
789 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld-100
790 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-100
791 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel-100
792 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-100
793 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe-100
794 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen-100
795 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel-100
796 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-100
797 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde-100
798 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen-100
799 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-100
800 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde-100
801 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel-100
802 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-100
803 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp-100
804 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse-100
805 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-120
806 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-120
807 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel-120
808 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-126
809 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-128
810 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-138
811 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer-140
812 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-140
813 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer-140
814 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-140
815 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-140
816 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-140
817 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-140
818 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-140
819 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-140
820 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-140
821 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde-140
822 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-140
823 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-140
824 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen-140
825 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba-140
826 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-140
827 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-140
828 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-140
829 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-140
830 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-140
831 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-140
832 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-140
833 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-140
834 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-140
835 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-140
836 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-140
837 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen-140
838 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-140
839 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel-140
840 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen-140
841 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-140
842 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-140
843 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo-150
844 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-159
845 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-160
846 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-160
847 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-166
848 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel-166
849 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-168
850 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-180
851 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-180
852 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-180
853 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde-180
854 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-180
855 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-180
856 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-180
857 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-180