Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 10


In de bolletjes trui Robert Jan Emck uit Eefde

foto

Quote van de dag : Nog 2 dagen genieten


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012GREIPEL Andre9
2DEGENKOLB John3513MATTHEWS Michael8
3GROENEWEGEN Dylan3014CIMOLAI Davide7
4SELIG Rüdiger2615SUTTERLIN Jasha6
5KRISTOFF Alexander2316PASQUALON Andrea5
6BOUHANNI Nacer2017WYSS Danilo4
7MC LAY DANIEL1818JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt3
8VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter1619SWIFT Ben2
9COLBRELLI Sonny1420SMITH Dion1
10BOASSON HAGEN Edvald12---
11BOUDAT Thomas10laatsteGESBERT Elie20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde458
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen445
3 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem427
4 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen407
5 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen401
6 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel400
7 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde400
8 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel399
9 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel396
10 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer393
11 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel390
12 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen387
13 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen380
14 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde379
15 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem376
16 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel366
17 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel366
18 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello364
19 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer364
20 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen364
21 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen354
22 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen352
23 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel348
24 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde345
25 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel343
26 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen342
27 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen342
28 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen341
29 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel337
30 Corleonne C v TriestEpe336
31 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem335
32 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse334
33 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello334
34 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel334
35 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen332
36 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen325
37 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse325
38 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel323
39 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse319
40 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde316
41 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst314
42 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel313
43 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo312
44 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen311
45 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen310
46 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten309
47 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen308
48 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel306
49 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen306
50 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde305
51 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen305
52 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel305
53 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen302
54 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel302
55 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel302
56 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel302
57 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel301
58 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel300
59 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba299
60 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer295
61 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel294
62 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel293
63 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel292
64 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 291
65 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen285
66 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn285
67 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo285
68 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel284
69 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn282
70 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn280
71 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel280
72 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth279
73 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe279
74 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen279
75 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen278
76 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello277
77 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel277
78 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld277
79 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen274
80 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen274
81 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth274
82 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen272
83 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren272
84 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen272
85 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen270
86 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel268
87 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen268
88 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello267
89 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer265
90 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde265
91 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen264
92 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel263
93 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel261
94 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde259
95 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde259
96 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen258
97 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel257
98 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten254
99 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem253
100 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven251
101 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe251
102 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen250
103 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek249
104 Pinkel henk van laarTwello249
105 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld248
106 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen247
107 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse247
108 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde245
109 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen244
110 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn244
111 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel244
112 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen243
113 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk242
114 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde242
115 Daan C v TriestEpe242
116 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo242
117 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar242
118 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar242
119 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden241
120 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen240
121 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe239
122 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer236
123 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 235
124 Klimpie G VijgeEpe235
125 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen234
126 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer233
127 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse232
128 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen231
129 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe231
130 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel231
131 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen230
132 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer230
133 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel229
134 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel228
135 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel227
136 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen227
137 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel227
138 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth226
139 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel226
140 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen224
141 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel222
142 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld221
143 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen221
144 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel220
145 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello219
146 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde218
147 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde217
148 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen217
149 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede217
150 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn216
151 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen215
152 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen213
153 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp213
154 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen212
155 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen212
156 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen212
157 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel212
158 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen211
159 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello211
160 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde210
161 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld210
162 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer209
163 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen209
164 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer209
165 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen209
166 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel208
167 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen208
168 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem208
169 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen207
170 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk207
171 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen207
172 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren207
173 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde207
174 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde207
175 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld207
176 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel206
177 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel206
178 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen205
179 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen204
180 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam204
181 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel204
182 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel204
183 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde203
184 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen202
185 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen202
186 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen202
187 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello202
188 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel202
189 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen202
190 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen202
191 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar201
192 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel200
193 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde200
194 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel200
195 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn199
196 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe199
197 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren199
198 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen198
199 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel195
200 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn194
201 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn194
202 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen194
203 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel194
204 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel193
205 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden192
206 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren192
207 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde192
208 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel192
209 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen192
210 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen192
211 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel192
212 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld192
213 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord192
214 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem192
215 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren191
216 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel191
217 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal191
218 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen191
219 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen190
220 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen188
221 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde188
222 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen187
223 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen187
224 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen187
225 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer187
226 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen187
227 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam186
228 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel186
229 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen185
230 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend184
231 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel184
232 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen184
233 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel184
234 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen184
235 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn184
236 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek183
237 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen183
238 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen182
239 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen182
240 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen182
241 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen181
242 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar181
243 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal181
244 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen181
245 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld181
246 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel180
247 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel180
248 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse179
249 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello179
250 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde179
251 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen179
252 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo179
253 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe179
254 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn179
255 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello179
256 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen179
257 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 178
258 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen178
259 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde178
260 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel178
261 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen178
262 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen177
263 Bergop John BergerWilp177
264 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar177
265 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen177
266 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo177
267 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen177
268 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello177
269 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen177
270 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem177
271 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek176
272 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer176
273 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen175
274 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe175
275 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen174
276 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen174
277 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel174
278 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel174
279 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele173
280 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen173
281 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen172
282 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel172
283 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel171
284 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel171
285 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde171
286 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel170
287 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel170
288 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer169
289 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen168
290 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen167
291 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen167
292 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn167
293 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen167
294 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen167
295 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel166
296 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel165
297 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo165
298 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen164
299 Achterop John BergerWilp163
300 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel163
301 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen162
302 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam162
303 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen162
304 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen162
305 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen162
306 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde162
307 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer162
308 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk161
309 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel161
310 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel158
311 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld158
312 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel158
313 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel157
314 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen156
315 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse156
316 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld156
317 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen156
318 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld154
319 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen154
320 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel153
321 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen153
322 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel153
323 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel152
324 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel152
325 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp152
326 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen152
327 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel151
328 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde151
329 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel151
330 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer151
331 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde151
332 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel151
333 Polletje FC roy polTwello151
334 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen151
335 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten151
336 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer150
337 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn149
338 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer149
339 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde149
340 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde149
341 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen149
342 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen148
343 Bergaf John BergerWilp148
344 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen148
345 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen147
346 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel147
347 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel147
348 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld147
349 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse146
350 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 146
351 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde146
352 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel145
353 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe145
354 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel144
355 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel144
356 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen143
357 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel143
358 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel143
359 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen143
360 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem142
361 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello141
362 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen141
363 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem141
364 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo141
365 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek141
366 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello141
367 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel141
368 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld141
369 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel141
370 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem140
371 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen139
372 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen139
373 topteamub b. michoriuseefde138
374 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen138
375 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen138
376 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen138
377 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo138
378 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen138
379 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel138
380 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn138
381 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp138
382 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde137
383 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer137
384 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen137
385 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen137
386 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen137
387 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel137
388 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen137
389 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld137
390 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel137
391 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer137
392 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse137
393 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde137
394 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen136
395 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen136
396 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn136
397 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo136
398 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar136
399 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen136
400 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 136
401 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel136
402 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer136
403 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel135
404 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen134
405 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello134
406 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer134
407 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel134
408 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde134
409 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem133
410 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte132
411 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel131
412 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld130
413 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello130
414 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen129
415 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 129
416 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen128
417 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel128
418 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen127
419 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen127
420 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde127
421 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten127
422 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel126
423 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren126
424 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen126
425 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem126
426 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel125
427 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek125
428 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel125
429 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel124
430 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden123
431 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello123
432 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen123
433 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen122
434 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel122
435 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene121
436 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen121
437 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde121
438 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen121
439 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen120
440 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem120
441 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel120
442 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen119
443 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen119
444 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen119
445 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel119
446 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray119
447 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel118
448 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel118
449 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth118
450 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde117
451 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen117
452 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel116
453 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel116
454 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel115
455 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe115
456 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde115
457 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen115
458 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel115
459 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse114
460 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek114
461 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen113
462 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn113
463 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen111
464 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen111
465 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen111
466 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen111
467 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen111
468 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen111
469 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen111
470 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda111
471 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen111
472 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen111
473 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen110
474 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen109
475 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel109
476 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel109
477 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer109
478 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde109
479 8B Johan van OmmenEpse108
480 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek108
481 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen107
482 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel107
483 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld107
484 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse107
485 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel107
486 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel106
487 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn106
488 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo105
489 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen105
490 De Beun C v TriestEpe104
491 XENA jan klumperharfsen104
492 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel103
493 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel103
494 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel103
495 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen102
496 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen101
497 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen101
498 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel101
499 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 101
500 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen99
501 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer99
502 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen99
503 Hampita H. VijgeEpe99
504 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen98
505 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel98
506 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden98
507 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen98
508 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer98
509 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn97
510 Petje Af gerard roodEefde97
511 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel97
512 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld97
513 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen96
514 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen96
515 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse96
516 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse96
517 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel96
518 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo94
519 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde94
520 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen94
521 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel94
522 BMGZ michael vooistwello93
523 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth93
524 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda93
525 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello92
526 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen91
527 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen89
528 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel89
529 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel89
530 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn89
531 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele89
532 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde88
533 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel87
534 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde87
535 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen87
536 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde86
537 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde86
538 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel86
539 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen84
540 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde84
541 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba84
542 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten84
543 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp84
544 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde83
545 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam83
546 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen83
547 Pletov Arno PletteEpse82
548 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel82
549 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel82
550 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen82
551 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen81
552 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen81
553 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten81
554 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten81
555 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten81
556 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen81
557 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp81
558 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen81
559 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen81
560 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen80
561 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth80
562 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer80
563 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth79
564 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse79
565 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld77
566 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam77
567 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten76
568 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde76
569 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo75
570 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart74
571 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede74
572 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse74
573 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen73
574 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel73
575 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel73
576 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe71
577 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer71
578 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello71
579 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel71
580 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp71
581 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel70
582 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen70
583 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen70
584 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde69
585 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen68
586 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen68
587 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten67
588 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden67
589 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse65
590 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel64
591 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel64
592 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello64
593 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel64
594 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven63
595 Wie frank van holtenGorssel63
596 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen62
597 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello61
598 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel61
599 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld60
600 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel60
601 Bouke Leuf Gorssel58
602 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren56
603 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst56
604 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst56
605 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 55
606 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen55
607 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen54
608 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen54
609 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel54
610 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel54
611 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen54
612 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen54
613 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel53
614 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn52
615 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele51
616 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem51
617 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen49
618 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen49
619 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten48
620 Sannie c v TriestEpe47
621 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet47
622 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde46
623 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst44
624 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde44
625 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem42
626 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen42
627 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren42
628 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten42
629 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello41
630 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel41
631 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel40
632 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst39
633 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst39
634 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten37
635 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe35
636 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel32
637 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel32
638 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe31
639 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen30
640 Petje Op gerard roodEefde28
641 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)27
642 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer27
643 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello27
644 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer26
645 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel26
646 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek26
647 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen25
648 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde23
649 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel22
650 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel21
651 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen19
652 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen18
653 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde18
654 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart17
655 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer17
656 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen16
657 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer16
658 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen14
659 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel14
660 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse14
661 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde14
662 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel14
663 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst13
664 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer12
665 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel12
666 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen11
667 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen9
668 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse5
669 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen5
670 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe3
671 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven3
672 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2
673 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel0
674 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde0
675 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel-1
676 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe-1
677 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer-3
678 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg-3
679 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen-3
680 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-3
681 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-5
682 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer-8
683 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen-8
684 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-9
685 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen-11
686 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde-18
687 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-18
688 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten-20
689 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen-21
690 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk-23
691 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel-26
692 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-27
693 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe-27
694 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel-28
695 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht-29
696 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-29
697 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde-31
698 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel-36
699 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-38
700 Wigo Wil GommansVenray-38
701 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen-38
702 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem-38
703 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen-40
704 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen-40
705 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-46
706 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem-46
707 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-47
708 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-48
709 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth-52
710 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-53
711 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel-57
712 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel-57
713 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel-57
714 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-57
715 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen-60
716 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel-60
717 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel-63
718 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde-63
719 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-63
720 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen-63
721 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-63
722 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen-65
723 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel-66
724 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn-71
725 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-76
726 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten-76
727 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-76
728 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-78
729 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel-78
730 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-80
731 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem-80
732 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem-80
733 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-84
734 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen -86
735 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel-88
736 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-88
737 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-92
738 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-93
739 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde-93
740 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen-95
741 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel-95
742 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel-95
743 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar-97
744 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-100
745 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-103
746 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello-103
747 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen-103
748 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen-103
749 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen-106
750 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel-108
751 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen-111
752 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel-111
753 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde-115
754 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen-116
755 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-116
756 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-116
757 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-120
758 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-120
759 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer-120
760 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde-120
761 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-120
762 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello-120
763 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello-120
764 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen-120
765 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-120
766 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer-120
767 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer-120
768 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen-120
769 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-120
770 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-120
771 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde-120
772 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal-120
773 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-120
774 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-120
775 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse-120
776 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-120
777 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen-120
778 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-120
779 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-120
780 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek-120
781 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-120
782 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten-120
783 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem-120
784 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-120
785 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen-120
786 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen-120
787 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem-120
788 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-120
789 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-120
790 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld-120
791 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-120
792 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel-120
793 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-120
794 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe-120
795 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen-120
796 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel-120
797 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-120
798 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde-120
799 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen-120
800 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-120
801 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde-120
802 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel-120
803 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel-120
804 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-120
805 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp-120
806 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse-120
807 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-126
808 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde-130
809 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-140
810 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-148
811 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-158
812 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer-160
813 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-160
814 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer-160
815 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-160
816 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-160
817 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-160
818 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-160
819 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-160
820 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-160
821 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-160
822 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde-160
823 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-160
824 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-160
825 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen-160
826 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba-160
827 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-160
828 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-160
829 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-160
830 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-160
831 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-160
832 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-160
833 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-160
834 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-160
835 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-160
836 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-160
837 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen-160
838 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-160
839 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel-160
840 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen-160
841 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-160
842 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-160
843 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-160
844 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-168
845 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo-170
846 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-173
847 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-180
848 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-186
849 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel-186
850 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-200
851 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-200
852 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-200
853 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde-200
854 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-200
855 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-200
856 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-200
857 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-200