Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de bolletjes trui Klaas Haak uit Harfsen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1CALMEJANE Lilian4012MEINTJES Louis9
2GESINK Robert3513D. MARTIN Daniel8
3G. MARTIN Guillaume3014BUCHMANN Emanuel7
4ROCHE Nicolas2615LANDA Mikel6
5KREUZIGER Roman2316CARUSO Damiano5
6ARU Fabio2017PORTE Richie4
7VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael1818FROOME Christopher3
8MAJKA Rafal1619BENNETT George2
9BROWN Nathan1420QUINTANA Nairo1
10HARDY Romain12---
11BETANCUR Carlos Alberto10laatsteJ. SAGAN Juraj20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen341
2 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde333
3 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse317
4 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem311
5 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel309
6 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen309
7 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen304
8 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel302
9 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde302
10 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde297
11 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem296
12 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem295
13 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel295
14 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse294
15 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen289
16 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer287
17 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen287
18 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde287
19 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 279
20 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba274
21 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen273
22 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello272
23 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen271
24 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen269
25 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen267
26 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel266
27 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen262
28 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel260
29 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen259
30 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel259
31 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer257
32 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer256
33 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen256
34 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel255
35 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde254
36 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel253
37 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen252
38 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen251
39 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen251
40 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst250
41 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello248
42 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo248
43 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen248
44 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel244
45 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen244
46 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe244
47 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel244
48 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen244
49 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel244
50 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel243
51 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo243
52 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde241
53 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel240
54 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp240
55 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen239
56 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen239
57 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth237
58 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn237
59 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen237
60 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel237
61 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen237
62 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel236
63 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse235
64 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen235
65 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel234
66 Corleonne C v TriestEpe233
67 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel232
68 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn231
69 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen230
70 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld230
71 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven229
72 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen229
73 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel229
74 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello227
75 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek226
76 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel226
77 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn225
78 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen225
79 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen225
80 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen225
81 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde224
82 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel224
83 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn222
84 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel222
85 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer222
86 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde222
87 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen221
88 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen219
89 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen219
90 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel219
91 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe218
92 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen216
93 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel216
94 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen214
95 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde214
96 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld214
97 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten213
98 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen213
99 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld212
100 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde211
101 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel210
102 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren209
103 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer209
104 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde208
105 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek208
106 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar208
107 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel208
108 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar208
109 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld207
110 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 207
111 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel207
112 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen206
113 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten205
114 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel204
115 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe204
116 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse204
117 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk204
118 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen204
119 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer204
120 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel203
121 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen203
122 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel203
123 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen202
124 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen202
125 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen201
126 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer201
127 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk200
128 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello199
129 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen199
130 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth199
131 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel198
132 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer197
133 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen197
134 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer196
135 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel196
136 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen196
137 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen196
138 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem195
139 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden194
140 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel194
141 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen193
142 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen191
143 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam191
144 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen191
145 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel190
146 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam189
147 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel189
148 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen189
149 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen189
150 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello189
151 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo189
152 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel189
153 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel189
154 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen188
155 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen188
156 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel187
157 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde185
158 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen185
159 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld185
160 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen185
161 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen185
162 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello185
163 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse184
164 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen184
165 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar184
166 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen184
167 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel184
168 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede184
169 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello184
170 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde184
171 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem184
172 Pinkel henk van laarTwello184
173 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel183
174 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen183
175 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar182
176 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel182
177 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth181
178 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen181
179 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen180
180 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek180
181 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen179
182 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello179
183 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde179
184 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen179
185 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn178
186 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel177
187 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden177
188 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren176
189 Daan C v TriestEpe175
190 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel173
191 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar173
192 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 170
193 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen170
194 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel170
195 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen170
196 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello170
197 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse169
198 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden169
199 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren169
200 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde169
201 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel169
202 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen169
203 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen169
204 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen169
205 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel169
206 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele168
207 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde168
208 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel167
209 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem167
210 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde167
211 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen166
212 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn166
213 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel165
214 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel165
215 Polletje FC roy polTwello165
216 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen165
217 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen164
218 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen164
219 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen164
220 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen164
221 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen164
222 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen164
223 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe163
224 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe163
225 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen163
226 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel163
227 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel162
228 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen162
229 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen161
230 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen161
231 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer161
232 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen161
233 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel161
234 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen161
235 8B Johan van OmmenEpse160
236 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel160
237 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn160
238 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde159
239 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen159
240 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel157
241 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel157
242 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel157
243 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel156
244 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel156
245 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen156
246 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde156
247 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde156
248 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel155
249 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel154
250 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel154
251 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse154
252 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn153
253 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen153
254 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer153
255 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen152
256 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel152
257 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen151
258 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar151
259 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde151
260 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel150
261 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel150
262 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel150
263 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen150
264 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen149
265 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld149
266 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen149
267 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld149
268 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam149
269 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen149
270 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel149
271 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen149
272 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen149
273 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend149
274 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde149
275 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen149
276 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen149
277 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen149
278 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn148
279 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn148
280 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen148
281 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel148
282 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel147
283 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel147
284 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten147
285 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel146
286 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel146
287 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren146
288 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld146
289 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen146
290 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem146
291 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen145
292 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello145
293 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen145
294 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem145
295 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo145
296 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek145
297 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel145
298 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer145
299 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello145
300 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren145
301 Bergaf John BergerWilp145
302 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel145
303 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem145
304 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal145
305 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen144
306 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde144
307 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer144
308 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen144
309 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen144
310 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen144
311 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren144
312 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen144
313 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel144
314 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen144
315 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld144
316 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel144
317 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde144
318 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer144
319 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde144
320 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel142
321 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel142
322 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer141
323 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel141
324 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth141
325 topteamub b. michoriuseefde140
326 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse140
327 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel140
328 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel140
329 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel139
330 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen139
331 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen139
332 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen139
333 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen139
334 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel139
335 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel139
336 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem138
337 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn136
338 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde136
339 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene135
340 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk135
341 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel135
342 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer135
343 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen134
344 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 134
345 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn133
346 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde133
347 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld132
348 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen132
349 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen131
350 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer131
351 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde131
352 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse130
353 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde130
354 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen130
355 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen130
356 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen130
357 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo130
358 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen130
359 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel130
360 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn130
361 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn130
362 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo130
363 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello130
364 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen129
365 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem129
366 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel129
367 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel129
368 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen128
369 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel128
370 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen128
371 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen127
372 Achterop John BergerWilp127
373 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen127
374 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen127
375 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel127
376 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel127
377 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen127
378 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel126
379 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen126
380 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen126
381 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe126
382 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen125
383 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen125
384 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen125
385 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen125
386 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal125
387 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer125
388 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda125
389 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde125
390 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen125
391 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen125
392 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld125
393 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello124
394 Bergop John BergerWilp124
395 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen124
396 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen124
397 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo124
398 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen124
399 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo124
400 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe124
401 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer124
402 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp124
403 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde123
404 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen123
405 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo123
406 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek122
407 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart122
408 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten122
409 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel122
410 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede122
411 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse122
412 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen121
413 Klimpie G VijgeEpe121
414 BMGZ michael vooistwello120
415 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel120
416 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen120
417 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse120
418 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld120
419 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen120
420 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel120
421 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen119
422 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel119
423 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord119
424 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp119
425 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld119
426 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp119
427 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden119
428 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde119
429 De Beun C v TriestEpe118
430 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen117
431 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn117
432 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer117
433 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel117
434 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray117
435 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen116
436 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen116
437 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe116
438 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen115
439 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel115
440 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen114
441 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen114
442 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen114
443 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel114
444 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel113
445 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel113
446 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen112
447 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse112
448 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel112
449 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen111
450 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek111
451 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel111
452 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel110
453 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren110
454 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen110
455 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten110
456 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel110
457 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen110
458 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen109
459 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen109
460 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen109
461 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo109
462 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn109
463 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse109
464 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen109
465 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel109
466 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen108
467 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen107
468 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde107
469 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel107
470 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen106
471 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel106
472 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel106
473 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld106
474 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo106
475 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello106
476 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo106
477 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello106
478 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer106
479 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp106
480 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel106
481 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen106
482 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen105
483 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen105
484 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel105
485 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen105
486 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde105
487 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen105
488 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem105
489 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel105
490 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen105
491 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn104
492 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen104
493 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen104
494 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde104
495 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen104
496 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen102
497 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel102
498 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde102
499 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen101
500 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth101
501 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer101
502 Pletov Arno PletteEpse101
503 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen101
504 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden101
505 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel100
506 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel100
507 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth99
508 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel97
509 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten97
510 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek96
511 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten96
512 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel95
513 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen94
514 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde93
515 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld93
516 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba92
517 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld92
518 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel91
519 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet91
520 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen90
521 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen90
522 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam90
523 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen90
524 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde90
525 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel90
526 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde89
527 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe89
528 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel89
529 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel89
530 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 88
531 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen87
532 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten87
533 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten87
534 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten87
535 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten87
536 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde87
537 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst87
538 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen87
539 Petje Af gerard roodEefde86
540 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello86
541 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe85
542 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer85
543 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel85
544 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel85
545 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 85
546 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse84
547 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel84
548 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen84
549 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel84
550 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse84
551 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer83
552 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen82
553 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen82
554 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen82
555 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele82
556 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel82
557 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen82
558 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen82
559 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst82
560 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele82
561 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe81
562 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel81
563 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel80
564 XENA jan klumperharfsen80
565 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld79
566 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen79
567 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer79
568 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde79
569 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel78
570 Wie frank van holtenGorssel77
571 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel76
572 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen76
573 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer76
574 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello76
575 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello75
576 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel75
577 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel74
578 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten73
579 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 73
580 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel72
581 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen71
582 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen71
583 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen71
584 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde70
585 Bouke Leuf Gorssel70
586 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 70
587 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst69
588 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen69
589 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse69
590 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda69
591 Hampita H. VijgeEpe68
592 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen67
593 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel67
594 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen65
595 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn65
596 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen65
597 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst64
598 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel64
599 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen64
600 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde63
601 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek63
602 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp63
603 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel63
604 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn62
605 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen62
606 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse62
607 Sannie c v TriestEpe62
608 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen62
609 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst62
610 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel62
611 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel61
612 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen61
613 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)61
614 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte61
615 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde60
616 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth60
617 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel60
618 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem59
619 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde59
620 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen58
621 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde57
622 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde57
623 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel56
624 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel52
625 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel52
626 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel51
627 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst49
628 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel49
629 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel48
630 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen47
631 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello47
632 Petje Op gerard roodEefde47
633 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel47
634 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel46
635 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse46
636 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld46
637 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel45
638 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel45
639 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen45
640 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel45
641 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen45
642 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello45
643 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen44
644 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem44
645 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde44
646 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem43
647 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen42
648 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe42
649 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer41
650 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer37
651 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel36
652 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen36
653 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren36
654 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam36
655 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel35
656 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel35
657 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel35
658 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe34
659 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer34
660 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde33
661 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello32
662 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel32
663 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem31
664 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart29
665 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn29
666 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde26
667 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen26
668 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven25
669 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen23
670 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht22
671 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe22
672 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen21
673 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten20
674 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen17
675 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen17
676 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel16
677 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer15
678 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde14
679 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel14
680 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel14
681 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer13
682 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem12
683 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten11
684 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen11
685 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel10
686 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven10
687 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel9
688 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe9
689 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel8
690 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen7
691 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel5
692 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg4
693 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten3
694 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen2
695 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen0
696 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel0
697 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen0
698 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde0
699 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde0
700 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen0
701 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer-1
702 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-1
703 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde-3
704 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-5
705 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde-5
706 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen-7
707 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-8
708 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-11
709 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-12
710 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel-14
711 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel-14
712 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde-15
713 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk-17
714 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen-17
715 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-20
716 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-20
717 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-20
718 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen-21
719 Wigo Wil GommansVenray-21
720 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-22
721 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde-23
722 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-25
723 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel-26
724 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-29
725 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen-29
726 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-29
727 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen-29
728 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde-37
729 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-37
730 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen-37
731 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-37
732 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-38
733 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-39
734 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-40
735 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-40
736 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem-40
737 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem-40
738 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem-40
739 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel-40
740 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen-42
741 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen -44
742 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel-44
743 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel-47
744 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth-47
745 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel-47
746 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-47
747 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-50
748 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel-54
749 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn-57
750 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel-57
751 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel-57
752 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-58
753 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-60
754 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-60
755 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-65
756 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen-66
757 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-68
758 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-68
759 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel-68
760 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-68
761 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello-77
762 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen-77
763 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen-77
764 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-79
765 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer-80
766 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-80
767 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer-80
768 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde-80
769 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-80
770 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello-80
771 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello-80
772 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-80
773 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-80
774 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen-80
775 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-80
776 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde-80
777 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer-80
778 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer-80
779 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen-80
780 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-80
781 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-80
782 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-80
783 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde-80
784 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
785 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel-80
786 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal-80
787 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-80
788 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-80
789 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse-80
790 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-80
791 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen-80
792 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-80
793 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-80
794 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek-80
795 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-80
796 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-80
797 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten-80
798 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-80
799 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-80
800 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen-80
801 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen-80
802 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem-80
803 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-80
804 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-80
805 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-80
806 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld-80
807 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-80
808 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-80
809 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-80
810 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel-80
811 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen-80
812 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-80
813 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe-80
814 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen-80
815 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel-80
816 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-80
817 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde-80
818 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen-80
819 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel-80
820 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen-80
821 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-80
822 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde-80
823 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel-80
824 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel-80
825 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-80
826 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-80
827 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp-80
828 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse-80
829 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen-87
830 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar-87
831 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo-90
832 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-120
833 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer-120
834 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-120
835 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-120
836 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-120
837 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-120
838 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-120
839 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-120
840 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-120
841 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba-120
842 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-120
843 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-120
844 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-120
845 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-120
846 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-120
847 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde-120
848 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-120
849 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-120
850 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-120
851 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-120
852 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-120
853 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-120
854 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-120
855 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-120
856 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-120
857 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-120