Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de bolletjes trui Erik de Jong uit Epse en Ulrike Klumpenhouwer uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KITTEL Marcel4012ZABEL Rick9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513CALMEJANE Lilian8
3MATTHEWS Michael3014NAESEN Oliver7
4KRISTOFF Alexander2615PASQUALON Andrea6
5DEGENKOLB John2316BAUER Jack5
6GROENEWEGEN Dylan2017JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt4
7SELIG Rüdiger1818COLBRELLI Sonny3
8BOUHANNI Nacer1619BOLE Grega2
9GREIPEL Andre1420VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter1
10MC LAY DANIEL12---
11DEMARE Arnaud10laatsteVERMOTE Julien20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse213
2 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem213
3 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer212
4 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen209
5 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen209
6 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde206
7 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen206
8 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde196
9 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen196
10 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem194
11 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde194
12 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen192
13 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse191
14 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel186
15 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem185
16 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen184
17 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 183
18 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel182
19 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde179
20 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba178
21 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen176
22 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld176
23 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel176
24 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel175
25 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde174
26 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen173
27 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel173
28 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen173
29 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel173
30 Corleonne C v TriestEpe172
31 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde172
32 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel171
33 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen170
34 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen168
35 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel168
36 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn167
37 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen167
38 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen166
39 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer166
40 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen166
41 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen166
42 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel166
43 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello166
44 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel166
45 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo164
46 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld164
47 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello161
48 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel161
49 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer161
50 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel161
51 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse160
52 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen160
53 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst160
54 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel158
55 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen157
56 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel155
57 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen155
58 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer154
59 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen153
60 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen153
61 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel152
62 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello152
63 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel152
64 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo152
65 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen151
66 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel148
67 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen148
68 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren148
69 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe148
70 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen148
71 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer148
72 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten148
73 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel148
74 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen148
75 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel148
76 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer148
77 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde147
78 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar147
79 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar147
80 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel146
81 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel145
82 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen145
83 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe143
84 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse143
85 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk143
86 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen143
87 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen143
88 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer143
89 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde143
90 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven142
91 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen141
92 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen141
93 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn140
94 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen140
95 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde140
96 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer139
97 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth139
98 Pinkel henk van laarTwello139
99 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld138
100 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel138
101 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen136
102 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel135
103 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer135
104 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen135
105 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen134
106 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde134
107 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel134
108 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen133
109 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld133
110 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen133
111 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp133
112 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen132
113 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen132
114 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden131
115 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel131
116 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel131
117 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen131
118 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam128
119 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel128
120 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen128
121 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 128
122 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen128
123 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel128
124 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen128
125 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello128
126 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo128
127 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel128
128 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel128
129 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen128
130 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen128
131 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen128
132 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen127
133 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen127
134 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn126
135 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde125
136 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden125
137 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn124
138 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde124
139 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse123
140 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen123
141 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde123
142 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen123
143 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar123
144 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen123
145 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen123
146 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede123
147 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem123
148 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello123
149 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde123
150 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem123
151 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam123
152 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen123
153 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn121
154 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek121
155 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk121
156 Daan C v TriestEpe120
157 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem120
158 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen118
159 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello118
160 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 118
161 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen118
162 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel118
163 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel118
164 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen118
165 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello118
166 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen118
167 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello117
168 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen116
169 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen116
170 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen116
171 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten115
172 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel115
173 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth114
174 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel113
175 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen113
176 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel113
177 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel113
178 Polletje FC roy polTwello113
179 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn113
180 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth113
181 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen113
182 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde112
183 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde112
184 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe111
185 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe111
186 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen111
187 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren109
188 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel109
189 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel109
190 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal109
191 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse108
192 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden108
193 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren108
194 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde108
195 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel108
196 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen108
197 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel108
198 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen108
199 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel108
200 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren108
201 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend108
202 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen108
203 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde108
204 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer108
205 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel108
206 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel108
207 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen108
208 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel108
209 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen108
210 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel108
211 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen106
212 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel106
213 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel106
214 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel106
215 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren106
216 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem106
217 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 104
218 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen103
219 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen103
220 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen103
221 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen103
222 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen103
223 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen103
224 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar103
225 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen103
226 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel103
227 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel103
228 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten103
229 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn102
230 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse102
231 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde102
232 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen101
233 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel101
234 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem101
235 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen100
236 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde100
237 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel100
238 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren99
239 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde99
240 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde99
241 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek99
242 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel99
243 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde99
244 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel98
245 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel98
246 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel98
247 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel98
248 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel98
249 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel98
250 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello98
251 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen97
252 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen97
253 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen97
254 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen97
255 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen97
256 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe96
257 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn96
258 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn96
259 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel96
260 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth96
261 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel95
262 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen95
263 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld95
264 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel94
265 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel94
266 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen94
267 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen94
268 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello94
269 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen94
270 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld94
271 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen93
272 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello93
273 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen93
274 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen93
275 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem93
276 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo93
277 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek93
278 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek93
279 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel93
280 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer93
281 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello93
282 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld93
283 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel93
284 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld93
285 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen93
286 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer93
287 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen92
288 Bergaf John BergerWilp92
289 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer92
290 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen92
291 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel91
292 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn91
293 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde91
294 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal89
295 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel89
296 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem89
297 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde89
298 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen88
299 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen88
300 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam88
301 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen88
302 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen88
303 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen88
304 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel88
305 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer88
306 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel88
307 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen87
308 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel87
309 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel87
310 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen86
311 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel86
312 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde86
313 De Beun C v TriestEpe85
314 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar85
315 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem85
316 Achterop John BergerWilp84
317 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel84
318 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen84
319 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse84
320 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld84
321 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen84
322 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen84
323 Klimpie G VijgeEpe84
324 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel84
325 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen83
326 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde83
327 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer83
328 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen83
329 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen83
330 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen83
331 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen83
332 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel83
333 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen83
334 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld83
335 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel83
336 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer83
337 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen83
338 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel83
339 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen83
340 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen83
341 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen83
342 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen83
343 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel83
344 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel83
345 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer83
346 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn82
347 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp82
348 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen82
349 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel82
350 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen81
351 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen81
352 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray81
353 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar81
354 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer80
355 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse79
356 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello79
357 Bergop John BergerWilp79
358 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo79
359 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen79
360 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo79
361 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe79
362 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde78
363 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen78
364 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen78
365 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen78
366 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo78
367 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo78
368 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen78
369 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel78
370 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn78
371 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn78
372 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo78
373 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel78
374 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse78
375 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel78
376 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel78
377 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel78
378 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde77
379 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel75
380 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel75
381 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel75
382 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen74
383 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord74
384 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele74
385 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp74
386 8B Johan van OmmenEpse73
387 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen73
388 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel73
389 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen73
390 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel73
391 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen73
392 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen73
393 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn73
394 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen73
395 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer73
396 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda73
397 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen73
398 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde73
399 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe73
400 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen73
401 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen73
402 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen73
403 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer73
404 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello73
405 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello73
406 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen73
407 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer73
408 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel73
409 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen73
410 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel73
411 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel72
412 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen72
413 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen71
414 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen71
415 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde71
416 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 71
417 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel70
418 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse69
419 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen69
420 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel69
421 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen69
422 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel69
423 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel69
424 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel69
425 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen68
426 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen68
427 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel68
428 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel68
429 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn68
430 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden68
431 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen67
432 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld66
433 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel66
434 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen66
435 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel66
436 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen65
437 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen64
438 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene64
439 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen64
440 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk64
441 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel64
442 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen63
443 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen63
444 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde63
445 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel63
446 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde63
447 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen63
448 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen63
449 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen63
450 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen62
451 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld62
452 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde62
453 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld62
454 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp62
455 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen62
456 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek59
457 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek59
458 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen59
459 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten59
460 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten59
461 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen59
462 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen59
463 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel59
464 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel58
465 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren58
466 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen58
467 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen58
468 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam58
469 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel58
470 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde58
471 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen58
472 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo57
473 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen57
474 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse57
475 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld56
476 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde56
477 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel56
478 XENA jan klumperharfsen56
479 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde55
480 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer54
481 topteamub b. michoriuseefde53
482 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen53
483 BMGZ michael vooistwello53
484 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen53
485 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel53
486 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel53
487 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld53
488 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo53
489 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda53
490 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello53
491 Wie frank van holtenGorssel53
492 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden52
493 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen52
494 Hampita H. VijgeEpe51
495 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel50
496 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 50
497 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe50
498 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel50
499 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba49
500 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen49
501 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse49
502 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen48
503 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen48
504 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen48
505 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth48
506 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel48
507 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer48
508 Pletov Arno PletteEpse48
509 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde48
510 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel48
511 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel47
512 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen46
513 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo45
514 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel44
515 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen44
516 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn43
517 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen43
518 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen43
519 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek43
520 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen43
521 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart43
522 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten43
523 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten43
524 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten43
525 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten43
526 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel43
527 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel43
528 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel43
529 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde43
530 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst43
531 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede43
532 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen43
533 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel43
534 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde42
535 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse39
536 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel39
537 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello39
538 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel39
539 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen38
540 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen38
541 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen38
542 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen38
543 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 38
544 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen38
545 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen38
546 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele38
547 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel38
548 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen38
549 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn38
550 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen38
551 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel38
552 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen38
553 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst38
554 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele38
555 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel38
556 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten38
557 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte38
558 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst38
559 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde37
560 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp37
561 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten36
562 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen35
563 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe35
564 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel35
565 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 34
566 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe33
567 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer33
568 Petje Af gerard roodEefde33
569 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel33
570 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen33
571 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel32
572 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel31
573 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde31
574 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer30
575 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen29
576 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn29
577 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel29
578 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel29
579 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde29
580 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel29
581 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen29
582 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel29
583 Sannie c v TriestEpe29
584 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen29
585 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde29
586 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe28
587 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld28
588 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)28
589 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp28
590 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel28
591 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen27
592 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse25
593 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde24
594 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello24
595 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel24
596 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen24
597 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek24
598 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth23
599 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst23
600 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel23
601 Petje Op gerard roodEefde23
602 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel23
603 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen22
604 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen22
605 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel22
606 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn22
607 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel21
608 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem21
609 Bouke Leuf Gorssel20
610 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel20
611 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde19
612 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel19
613 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem19
614 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel19
615 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen19
616 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren19
617 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn18
618 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse18
619 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld18
620 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst17
621 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse17
622 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen15
623 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem15
624 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel14
625 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel13
626 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel13
627 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet13
628 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen13
629 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam13
630 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem12
631 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen11
632 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten10
633 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen9
634 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld9
635 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth9
636 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel9
637 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen9
638 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst8
639 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel8
640 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer8
641 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer8
642 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen6
643 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe6
644 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen6
645 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten4
646 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen4
647 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen3
648 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen3
649 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello3
650 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe3
651 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen3
652 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel3
653 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde2
654 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello2
655 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel2
656 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde2
657 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel0
658 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
659 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel0
660 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel0
661 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel0
662 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten0
663 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen0
664 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde0
665 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
666 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde0
667 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen0
668 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen-2
669 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht-2
670 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe-2
671 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem-4
672 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde-5
673 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen-6
674 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe-6
675 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-7
676 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-8
677 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer-9
678 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer-10
679 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen-10
680 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen-11
681 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel-11
682 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen-11
683 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-12
684 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde-12
685 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-15
686 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer-16
687 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen-16
688 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel-16
689 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem-16
690 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart-18
691 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-18
692 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel-20
693 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse-20
694 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen-20
695 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel-20
696 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-20
697 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-21
698 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer-23
699 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-24
700 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen-24
701 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk-25
702 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde-26
703 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-26
704 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten-27
705 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen-28
706 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel-29
707 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-29
708 Wigo Wil GommansVenray-29
709 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-31
710 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde-31
711 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel-33
712 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-33
713 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel-34
714 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel-34
715 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg-34
716 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-36
717 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen-36
718 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-36
719 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-36
720 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen-38
721 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer-40
722 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-40
723 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem-40
724 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem-40
725 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem-40
726 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel-40
727 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde-41
728 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen-43
729 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde-45
730 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-45
731 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen-45
732 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-45
733 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-46
734 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-46
735 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel-48
736 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen-50
737 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel-50
738 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth-50
739 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel-50
740 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-50
741 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse-54
742 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel-56
743 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn-57
744 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen-60
745 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel-61
746 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen-61
747 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel-64
748 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen -67
749 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem-68
750 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem-68
751 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel-68
752 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-68
753 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde-76
754 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen-76
755 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer-80
756 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-80
757 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-80
758 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer-80
759 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde-80
760 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-80
761 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello-80
762 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello-80
763 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen-80
764 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-80
765 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen-80
766 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-80
767 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde-80
768 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer-80
769 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer-80
770 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen-80
771 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-80
772 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-80
773 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn-80
774 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde-80
775 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
776 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel-80
777 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal-80
778 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-80
779 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn-80
780 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse-80
781 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-80
782 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen-80
783 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-80
784 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-80
785 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek-80
786 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen-80
787 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde-80
788 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-80
789 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten-80
790 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem-80
791 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel-80
792 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-80
793 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen-80
794 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen-80
795 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem-80
796 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-80
797 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld-80
798 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-80
799 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-80
800 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld-80
801 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-80
802 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-80
803 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen-80
804 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel-80
805 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen-80
806 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-80
807 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe-80
808 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen-80
809 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel-80
810 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel-80
811 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel-80
812 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde-80
813 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen-80
814 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel-80
815 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen-80
816 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen-80
817 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde-80
818 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel-80
819 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel-80
820 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen-80
821 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-80
822 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp-80
823 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse-80
824 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello-85
825 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen-85
826 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen-85
827 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen-90
828 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar-90
829 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo-94
830 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen-98
831 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-100
832 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-120
833 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer-120
834 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen-120
835 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek-120
836 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello-120
837 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen-120
838 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn-120
839 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst-120
840 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen-120
841 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba-120
842 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer-120
843 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen-120
844 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen-120
845 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel-120
846 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk-120
847 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde-120
848 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten-120
849 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel-120
850 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-120
851 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde-120
852 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello-120
853 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-120
854 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten-120
855 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-120
856 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse-120
857 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse-120