Ploegenklassement uitslag 25


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Op Dreef 6192003200
2 The royal family 6183743062
3 Blinde@ 5151623032
4 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 11332793025
5 Eefde in de rondes 2022 13388972992
6 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 7208522979
7 All Inn Verspreidingen 7206832955
8 l equippe deville 5147722954
9 Les Broakoureur 6176312939
10 Gewoon Peters 5146552931
11 Placeboys 6174722912
12 De Linkeballen 5145592912
13 Team BWR 5145582912
14 lets get together 6173702895
15 Joppe Noord 5144252885
16 De Buitenlust 6171352856
17 Dnjepr Spittalsk 6171312855
18 Eetcafe De Hoek 7199272847
19 De Betonmolens 9255442838
20 De Beusjes 5140872817
21 Team Hans en Grietje 6168272805
22 TNT 5135522710
23 Trapas 6161762696
24 Papa Pils 9241002678
25 Sportclub Eefde 8213972675
26 CRP 7186762668
27 Team Warnsveld 5131262625
28 Team Stegeman Harfsen 10256892569
29 Anaconda 6145502425
30 OTAK Zutphen 590501810