Ploegenklassement uitslag 24


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5148582972
2 De Linkeballen 5140362807
3 TNT 5139882798
4 Les Broakoureur 6167582793
5 Le Quip de Ville 5139302786
6 All Inn Verspreidingen 6167162786
7 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14386712762
8 Opdreef 6165332756
9 De Hoek 8219732747
10 Team BWR 5136702734
11 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6162602710
12 Buitenlust 5135222704
13 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11293312666
14 De heren van Bluemink 6159942666
15 The Royal Family 6158992650
16 Papa Pils 10263262633
17 Joppe Noord 5131352627
18 Blinde @ 5131252625
19 Dallies 5130922618
20 Betonmolens 11280262548
21 Trapas 6152432541
22 Desperados 7177362534
23 Placeboys 6151842531
24 gewoon peters 5124752495
25 Pendelstrasse 6145002417
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8191302391
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8181272266