Ploegenklassement uitslag 23


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5140232805
2 De Linkeballen 5132002640
3 Le Quip de Ville 5131972639
4 Les Broakoureur 6157552626
5 All Inn Verspreidingen 6156692612
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14364432603
7 Opdreef 6155582593
8 TNT 5129602592
9 Team BWR 5128972579
10 De Hoek 8205732572
11 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6153902565
12 Buitenlust 5126622532
13 De heren van Bluemink 6151382523
14 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11274922499
15 The Royal Family 6149552493
16 Papa Pils 10248982490
17 Blinde @ 5123402468
18 Joppe Noord 5123292466
19 Dallies 5123182464
20 Placeboys 6143842397
21 Desperados 7167222389
22 Betonmolens 11262452386
23 Trapas 6143082385
24 gewoon peters 5117022340
25 Pendelstrasse 6138212304
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8179062238
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8171302141