Ploegenklassement uitslag 22


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5133572671
2 De Linkeballen 5126012520
3 Le Quip de Ville 5125822516
4 Les Broakoureur 6150322505
5 TNT 5124592492
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14348462489
7 All Inn Verspreidingen 6148882481
8 De Hoek 8196482456
9 Opdreef 6147262454
10 Team BWR 5122192444
11 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6145832431
12 Buitenlust 5120852417
13 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11262692388
14 The Royal Family 6142492375
15 De heren van Bluemink 6142402373
16 Joppe Noord 5118252365
17 Papa Pils 10235532355
18 Blinde @ 5117402348
19 Dallies 5116642333
20 Placeboys 6136042267
21 Trapas 6135972266
22 Desperados 7158472264
23 Betonmolens 11248642260
24 gewoon peters 5112302246
25 Pendelstrasse 6130012167
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8171902149
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8161752022