Ploegenklassement uitslag 21


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5126762535
2 De Linkeballen 5119962399
3 Le Quip de Ville 5119562391
4 Les Broakoureur 6142122369
5 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14330552361
6 De Hoek 8187022338
7 All Inn Verspreidingen 6139892332
8 TNT 5116492330
9 Opdreef 6139142319
10 Team BWR 5115282306
11 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6137742296
12 Buitenlust 5113812276
13 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11246352240
14 The Royal Family 6134082235
15 De heren van Bluemink 6133782230
16 Joppe Noord 5111332227
17 Papa Pils 10221792218
18 Blinde @ 5110802216
19 Dallies 5110022200
20 Desperados 7150382148
21 Placeboys 6128422140
22 Trapas 6127952133
23 gewoon peters 5105712114
24 Betonmolens 11232562114
25 Pendelstrasse 6124382073
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8161462018
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8153481919