Ploegenklassement uitslag 20


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5123942479
2 De Linkeballen 5116642333
3 Le Quip de Ville 5116062321
4 Les Broakoureur 6138432307
5 TNT 5114732295
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14321222294
7 All Inn Verspreidingen 6137432291
8 De Hoek 8182582282
9 Opdreef 6136262271
10 Team BWR 5112732255
11 Buitenlust 5111792236
12 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6133762229
13 The Royal Family 6131702195
14 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11241372194
15 De heren van Bluemink 6131122185
16 Blinde @ 5108922178
17 Joppe Noord 5108892178
18 Papa Pils 10217092171
19 Dallies 5107422148
20 gewoon peters 5104212084
21 Desperados 7145402077
22 Trapas 6124442074
23 Placeboys 6124372073
24 Betonmolens 11227502068
25 Pendelstrasse 6120232004
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8157341967
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8149001863