Ploegenklassement uitslag 19


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5116872337
2 De Linkeballen 5111762235
3 Le Quip de Ville 5109602192
4 Les Broakoureur 6130442174
5 De Hoek 8173432168
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14303362167
7 TNT 5108152163
8 All Inn Verspreidingen 6128832147
9 Opdreef 6128182136
10 Team BWR 5105592112
11 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6126492108
12 Buitenlust 5104672093
13 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11226532059
14 De heren van Bluemink 6123292055
15 The Royal Family 6123262054
16 Blinde @ 5102552051
17 Papa Pils 10204632046
18 Joppe Noord 5101492030
19 Dallies 5100542011
20 Desperados 7138541979
21 gewoon peters 598601972
22 Placeboys 6118041967
23 Trapas 6117231954
24 Betonmolens 11213441940
25 Pendelstrasse 6113651894
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8147851848
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8139921749