Ploegenklassement uitslag 18


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5109732195
2 De Linkeballen 5105552111
3 Le Quip de Ville 5104522090
4 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14287092051
5 Les Broakoureur 6122732046
6 De Hoek 8162652033
7 Opdreef 6121322022
8 All Inn Verspreidingen 6121172020
9 TNT 5100632013
10 Team BWR 5100222004
11 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6120242004
12 Buitenlust 598541971
13 De heren van Bluemink 6117721962
14 The Royal Family 6116791947
15 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11213491941
16 Papa Pils 10193591936
17 Blinde @ 596521930
18 Joppe Noord 595721914
19 Dallies 594951899
20 Desperados 7131331876
21 Placeboys 6112441874
22 Trapas 6111051851
23 gewoon peters 592401848
24 Betonmolens 11201201829
25 Pendelstrasse 6108421807
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8139181740
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8132381655