Ploegenklassement uitslag 17


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 5107762155
2 De Linkeballen 5103432069
3 Le Quip de Ville 5102372047
4 Les Broakoureur 6119511992
5 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14278261988
6 Opdreef 6119161986
7 De Hoek 8158161977
8 TNT 598751975
9 All Inn Verspreidingen 6118101968
10 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6117361956
11 Team BWR 597661953
12 Buitenlust 596031921
13 De heren van Bluemink 6114671911
14 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11209301903
15 Blinde @ 594381888
16 The Royal Family 6113021884
17 Papa Pils 10187911879
18 Dallies 592721854
19 Desperados 7129731853
20 Joppe Noord 592591852
21 Placeboys 6109871831
22 Trapas 6107951799
23 gewoon peters 589171783
24 Betonmolens 11195791780
25 Pendelstrasse 6105421757
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8135131689
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8126811585