Ploegenklassement uitslag 16


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 598711974
2 Le Quip de Ville 594521890
3 De Linkeballen 594011880
4 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14255011822
5 Les Broakoureur 6109181820
6 Opdreef 6108871815
7 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6108431807
8 Team BWR 589781796
9 De Hoek 8143481794
10 All Inn Verspreidingen 6106961783
11 TNT 588701774
12 De heren van Bluemink 6105631761
13 Buitenlust 587111742
14 Papa Pils 10173551736
15 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11190401731
16 Blinde @ 585961719
17 The Royal Family 6102901715
18 Desperados 7118871698
19 Placeboys 6101571693
20 Dallies 584431689
21 Joppe Noord 584131683
22 Trapas 698541642
23 Pendelstrasse 698041634
24 gewoon peters 581121622
25 Betonmolens 11177711616
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8121831523
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8116771460