Ploegenklassement uitslag 15


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 591141823
2 Le Quip de Ville 588091762
3 De Linkeballen 586501730
4 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6101581693
5 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14236131687
6 Les Broakoureur 6100621677
7 Opdreef 6100581676
8 Team BWR 583471669
9 De heren van Bluemink 699991667
10 De Hoek 8132311654
11 All Inn Verspreidingen 698041634
12 Papa Pils 10162111621
13 Blinde @ 580001600
14 Buitenlust 579821596
15 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11174641588
16 TNT 579211584
17 Desperados 7110591580
18 Placeboys 694781580
19 The Royal Family 694491575
20 Dallies 577741555
21 Joppe Noord 577441549
22 Pendelstrasse 692271538
23 Trapas 690411507
24 gewoon peters 574701494
25 Betonmolens 11162741479
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8112571407
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8108681359