Ploegenklassement uitslag 14


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 589551791
2 Le Quip de Ville 584061681
3 De Linkeballen 582931659
4 Opdreef 697681628
5 Team BWR 580601612
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14225641612
7 De heren van Bluemink 696591610
8 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 696321605
9 Les Broakoureur 696231604
10 De Hoek 8128291604
11 All Inn Verspreidingen 695181586
12 Blinde @ 578551571
13 Papa Pils 10156771568
14 TNT 577751555
15 The Royal Family 692811547
16 Buitenlust 577221544
17 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11169231538
18 Desperados 7106691524
19 Placeboys 691131519
20 Dallies 574521490
21 Joppe Noord 574371487
22 gewoon peters 573981480
23 Pendelstrasse 687951466
24 Trapas 686811447
25 Betonmolens 11155801416
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8108431355
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8104851311