Ploegenklassement uitslag 13


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 587351747
2 Le Quip de Ville 582451649
3 De Linkeballen 580701614
4 Opdreef 694531576
5 Team BWR 578051561
6 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 693191553
7 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14216941550
8 Les Broakoureur 692761546
9 De Hoek 8123281541
10 De heren van Bluemink 691761529
11 All Inn Verspreidingen 690771513
12 Papa Pils 10149711497
13 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11164061491
14 Blinde @ 574441489
15 Desperados 7103541479
16 The Royal Family 688511475
17 Buitenlust 573651473
18 Placeboys 688131469
19 TNT 572801456
20 Dallies 571841437
21 Joppe Noord 570951419
22 gewoon peters 570731415
23 Pendelstrasse 684141402
24 Trapas 682681378
25 Betonmolens 11150351367
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8103691296
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 8100461256