Ploegenklassement uitslag 12


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 585151703
2 Le Quip de Ville 580151603
3 De Linkeballen 578451569
4 Opdreef 691961533
5 Team BWR 575871517
6 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 690501508
7 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14210691505
8 Les Broakoureur 690111502
9 De Hoek 8119941499
10 De heren van Bluemink 689261488
11 All Inn Verspreidingen 688501475
12 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11160321457
13 Papa Pils 10145551456
14 Blinde @ 572481450
15 Buitenlust 571821436
16 The Royal Family 685791430
17 Desperados 799971428
18 TNT 571381428
19 Placeboys 684931416
20 Dallies 569901398
21 Joppe Noord 569101382
22 gewoon peters 569001380
23 Pendelstrasse 682181370
24 Betonmolens 11146191329
25 Trapas 679251321
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8101111264
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 897501219